$352,000
- Land
- 3.43 Acres
- $102,624 per Acre
0 State Road 206 W Unit 260443, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
0 State Road 206 W Unit 260443, Saint Augustine, FL 32086$352,000
0 State Road 206 W Unit 260443, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
0 State Road 206 W Unit 260443, Saint Augustine, FL 32086$299,900
6721 Hidden Creek Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
6721 Hidden Creek Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086$750,000
6373 Jack Wright Island Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
Carol Sullivan LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
$1,995,000
6595 Collier Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32092
Heather DeMuth Real Broker, LLC
$1,500,000
5646-C Florida 16, St. Augustine, FL 32092
5646-C Florida 16, St. Augustine, FL 32092$3,600,000
303 S Ponce de Leon Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
303 S Ponce de Leon Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084$790,000
3649 Lone Wolf Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Gloria Worley CENTURY 21 ST AUGUSTINE PROPERTIES
$5,200,000
3418 Lands End Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
Peggy Gachet Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)
$3,250,000
5640 State Road 16, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
5640 State Road 16, Saint Augustine, FL 32092$379,500
LOT 2 909 Eagle Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086
LOT 2 909 Eagle Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086$700,000 New Construction
3335 Raulerson Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32092
Hanna Pennington MOMENTUM REALTY
$1,900,000
200 Nix Boat Yard Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32084
200 Nix Boat Yard Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32084$595,000
4900 Route 1, St. Augustine, FL 32086
4900 Route 1, St. Augustine, FL 32086$634,997 New Construction
265 Sika Dr, St. Augustine Beach, FL 32086
$639,000
9413 Old A1a, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
9413 Old A1a, Saint Augustine, FL 32086$3,200,000
1400 State Road 207, St. Augustine, FL 32086
1400 State Road 207, St. Augustine, FL 32086$6,990,000
8289 Colee Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
Stacey Burkins COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
$3,600,000
6220 Us Highway 1 N, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
6220 Us Highway 1 N, Saint Augustine, FL 32095$499,999
3663 Smarty Jones Ln, Elkton, FL 32033
3663 Smarty Jones Ln, Elkton, FL 32033$5,000,000
1480 Arapaho Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32084
1480 Arapaho Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32084$3,450,000
1765 Florida 16, St. Augustine, FL 32084
1765 Florida 16, St. Augustine, FL 32084$489,000
724 Cypress Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
724 Cypress Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086$875,000
8321 Hardwood Landing Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32092
Harry D'Onofrio BEST HOMES, LLC.
$175,000
3258 Lewis Speedway, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
3258 Lewis Speedway, Saint Augustine, FL 32084$1,599,999
0 N County Road 13 Unit 255848, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
0 N County Road 13 Unit 255848, Saint Augustine, FL 32092$625,000
2850 Hilltop Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
2850 Hilltop Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086$2,295,000
1475 State Road 207, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
1475 State Road 207, Saint Augustine, FL 32084$600,000
2620 Usina St, St. Augustine, FL 32084
2620 Usina St, St. Augustine, FL 32084$369,000
200 16th St Unit 205A, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
Thomas Scott The Newcomer Group
$2,100,000
930 State Road 16, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
930 State Road 16, Saint Augustine, FL 32084$499,999
0 Commercial Dr Unit 2068653, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
0 Commercial Dr Unit 2068653, Saint Augustine, FL 32092$596,500
545 Ray Edwards Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Tanya Liebal Century 21 St Augustine Properties
$450,000
5235 Avenue B, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.com
$969,150
0 Hwy 41 A N Unit RTC3175262, Shelbyville, TN 37160
Troy Stacy Parks Auction & Realty
$1,950,000
5475 Windantide Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
5475 Windantide Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080$1,850,000 New Construction
103 Relajado Way Unit 2, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
Kelley Pierce PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.
$450,000
0 Carter Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
0 Carter Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086$679,000
13550 County Road 13 N, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
13550 County Road 13 N, Saint Augustine, FL 32092$235,000
000 Moss Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
000 Moss Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092$849,999
5301 Church Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
Shelby Hodges Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine
Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4
In Saint Augustine, there are currently 130 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Saint Augustine, FL offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Saint Augustine and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.