2,035

Kings Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $329,890 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Sawmill Landing Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      135 Sawmill Landing Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gavin RE/MAX

  • /69

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft

    451 Sawmill Landing Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    Welcome to effortless Florida living in the desirable Sawmill Landing community! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2-car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and scenic surroundings. Enjoy tranquil pond views from your fully fenced backyard, with direct access to a nearby preserve featuring a peaceful walking path that winds along the water and natural

    Ali Burchfield Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    451 Sawmill Landing Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /33

    $375,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    549 Willow Walk Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,100

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jennings One Sotheby's - Downtown

    549 Willow Walk Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /119

      Est $1,473,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Poinsettia Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1015 Poinsettia Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gibbs WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /36

    $535,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    200 Raintree Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Welcome to your own private retreat in beautiful St. Augustine! Set back on a spacious wooded lot, this well-maintained 3/2 home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy. Step inside to a bright and inviting open floor plan featuring a spacious living area, updated kitchen with modern appliances, and a spacious dining area or flex space—ideal for family gatherings or entertaining friends. The

    Cathy Thomson Engel & Völkers St Augustine

    200 Raintree Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /21

    $175,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    85 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 392 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,227

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    85 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /22

      Est $712,962 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Old Plantation Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      349 Old Plantation Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON RIGG GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC

  • /11

    $625,000

    • Land
    • 8.26 Acres
    • $75,666 per Acre

    2850 Hilltop Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    8 Acres in Highly Desirable St. Johns County - Endless Potential Seize this rare opportunity to own 8 acres of prime land in one of Florida's fastest-growing and most desirable areas. Whether you're a developer seeking your next residential project or looking to build a private estate surrounded by space and tranquility, this property offers incredible potential. Perfectly positioned just minutes

    Maghen Wells PENINSULA PROPERTIES REALTY INC

    2850 Hilltop Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    809 Brandywine Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,812

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    809 Brandywine Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /21

      Est $831,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 S Silvertree, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2025
      3408 S Silvertree, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 419% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /39

    $519,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    3316 Cedar Glen Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    PRICED TO MOVE. BRING YOUR VISION. Rare opportunity in Oakbrook, a gated St. Augustine community -- 2,168 sq ft, 4BR/2BA home built with classic coquina block construction on a half-acre+ lot, priced to reflect its condition. The bones are excellent; the canvas is blank. Interior photos taken while still occupied. Home is cleared and ready for you to go to work on it. Paver driveway and walkway

    RODNEY YARGER PLUM TREE REALTY LLC

    3316 Cedar Glen Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /62

    $779,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    740 Old Loggers Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,592

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Mercurio TEAM 100 REALTY

    740 Old Loggers Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /52

      Est $777,000 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      192 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kea Blalock One Sotheby's - Downtown

  • /64

    $749,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft

    735 Charmwood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Tucked inside a gated custom home community with mature landscaping and spacious half acre lots, this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath block pool home offers designer finishes and effortless Florida living. Renovated in 2023 and professionally interior designed this home features LVP flooring throughout, rounded corners, and cathedral, tray, and volume ceilings. The split floor plan

    Jessica Andrade WATSON REALTY CORP

    735 Charmwood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /50

    $775,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3432 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,739

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER BRYNDAL PA Engel & Völkers St Augustine

    3432 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /24

      Est $518,857 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      428 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene Johnson First Coast Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $745,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $329,646 per Acre

    6710 Route 1, Saint Augustine South, FL 32086

    A prime commercial location in St. Augustine with superior visibility in this high growth corridor! 312 feet+/- of frontage on the east side of US 1 South! This site contains a total of 2.26 acres and is located in the US1 mixed-use commercial corridor, and its Commercial General (CG) zoning allows for a variety of future commercial uses. Situated adjacent to a recently constructed Circle K and

    Noah Bailey Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    6710 Route 1, Saint Augustine South, FL 32086
  • /45

    $360,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    180 Sawmill Landing Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,396

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wenglowsky KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    180 Sawmill Landing Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086
    • /43

      Est $522,721 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Rosella Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      218 Rosella Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

  • /20

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $90,000 per Acre

    0 Carter Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    This beautifully wooded private 5 Acre Parcel is secluded yet Centrally located to Shopping, Schools,Parks,Beaches, Entertainment and the Historic Area with easy access to I-95,US 1 and SR 207. Total Privacy for your new Build with a short 15 minute drive to Downtown St. Augustine.

    Beverly Sinclair Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    0 Carter Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /61

    $390,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    156 Summerhill Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,300

    Last Listing Agent NIKOL SPARKS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    156 Summerhill Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /31

      Est $690,213 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Raintree Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      203 Raintree Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Cosmini REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE

  • /38

    $299,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    197 Calle de Leon, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,527

    Last Listing Agent Bart Piniaz Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    197 Calle de Leon, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /24

      Est $425,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2797 Kings Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2797 Kings Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy McAlee 3M REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    411 Woodbluff Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,255

    Last Listing Agent Dominic De Angelis Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

    411 Woodbluff Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /78

      Est $871,586 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Woodbury Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3317 Woodbury Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Pezak COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

  • /49

    $180,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,146

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Hale SUPERIOR REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    14 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /28

      Est $555,506 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Redbud Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      906 Redbud Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Aitken YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY ADVISORS

  • /49

    $435,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    70 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,515

    Last Listing Agent Shuyao Yang HUSKY REALTY INC

    70 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /25

      Est $398,654 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Ruba Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      500 Ruba Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debby Duenow Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

  • /40

    $520,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    545 Moultrie Wells Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,306

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Thomson Engel & Völkers St Augustine

    545 Moultrie Wells Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /2

      Est $484,712 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Willow Walk Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      561 Willow Walk Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Whitesell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)

  • /49

    $900,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    340 Old Plantation Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,324

    Last Listing Agent Luke Newcomer The Newcomer Group

    340 Old Plantation Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /52

      Est $923,242 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Creekside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      121 Creekside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Arriola One Sotheby's - Downtown

  • /39

    $440,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    218 Raintree Trail Unit POOL HOME, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,695

    Last Listing Agent David Kfoury Endless Summer Realty

    • /60

      Est $644,369 Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Lone Wolf Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3505 Lone Wolf Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Grener Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

  • /54

    $505,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3548 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,539

    Last Listing Agent Stephen James Century 21 St Augustine Properties

    3548 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /76

      Est $306,729 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Creekside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1984
      166 Creekside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CASEY MESSENGER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

  • /40

    $430,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    536 Moultrie Wells Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,847

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Canon Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    536 Moultrie Wells Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /48

      Est $547,790 Not Listed For Sale

      749 Charmwood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      749 Charmwood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Wilson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home