1,180

Moultrie Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $2,124,948 Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Carter Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4520 Carter Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Greg Crum Engel & Völkers St Augustine

    • /40

      Est $404,607 Not Listed For Sale

      4877 Winton Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4877 Winton Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann McClure SVR ASSET GROUP

    • /39

      Est $476,376 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Camden Cay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      176 Camden Cay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,300
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BILL BRIM COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    • /30

      Est $402,808 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      332 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Fernandez COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    • /27

      Est $401,305 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      352 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent RYAN FORD WATSON REALTY CORPORATION

    • /25

      Est $366,655 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Camden Cay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      160 Camden Cay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA PAPPAS REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /30

      Est $360,300 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      205 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RYAN FORD WATSON REALTY CORPORATION

    • /25

      Est $377,230 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      357 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TARA PRESSER WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /8

      Est $373,425 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      217 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 575 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Leach New World Realty & Property Management.

    • /30

      Est $523,033 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      316 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARY KRYZWICK BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES, FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $382,098 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Camden Cay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      117 Camden Cay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent SHANNON DUKES OCEAN REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC

    • /33

      Est $395,613 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      361 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

• /8

      Est $492,417 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Camden Cay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      164 Camden Cay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Monkevitch Concord Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $375,389 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Camden Cay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      144 Camden Cay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gaffney WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /2

      Est $473,440 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Camden Cay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      108 Camden Cay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,500

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mercurio RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $372,975 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      365 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gaffney WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /31

      Est $372,057 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      385 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

• /20

      Est $423,128 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      324 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW FORD RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $398,570 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      349 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jul 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mercurio RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $377,899 Not Listed For Sale

      5445 Datil Pepper Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5445 Datil Pepper Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charles Shanks RUGGERI AND SHANKS LLC

    • /16

      Est $406,151 Not Listed For Sale

      5289 Timucua Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5289 Timucua Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Judy Garbutt Lighthouse Realty Associates

    • /52

      Est $531,730 Not Listed For Sale

      5030 Datil Pepper Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5030 Datil Pepper Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Randau FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /24

      Est $370,821 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE GONZALEZ DAVIDSON REALTY, INC.

    • /19

      Est $319,247 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Oak Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4220 Oak Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,100
      • Jan 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert West One Sotheby's - Downtown

    • /32

      Est $511,556 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Wicks Branch Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4225 Wicks Branch Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent BELINDA RAVAN ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    • /26

      Est $457,797 Not Listed For Sale

      4813 Winton Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4813 Winton Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mercurio RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $337,832 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Devonshire Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4821 Devonshire Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Apr 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Humphrey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    • /39

      Est $360,124 Not Listed For Sale

      5242 Ellen Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5242 Ellen Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy DeLaney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Network Realty

    • /41

      Est $546,116 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Morningview Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      100 Morningview Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent GEORGE FRANCIS 904 REALTY LLC

    • /46

      Est $459,867 Not Listed For Sale

      4808 Winton Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4808 Winton Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,900
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Moore Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    • /52

      Est $523,170 Not Listed For Sale

      376 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      376 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Batts SAM FOLDS, INC., REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $593,346 Not Listed For Sale

      4240 Bradfisch Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4240 Bradfisch Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,888
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent J Erik Ekholm Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

    • /4

      Est $343,198 Not Listed For Sale

      4332 Oak Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4332 Oak Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Nodal Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    • /24

      Est $380,088 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Cambridge Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      312 Cambridge Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent AMY CAPO ST AUGUSTINE KEY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $331,980 Not Listed For Sale

      5465 Datil Pepper Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5465 Datil Pepper Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Scott WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /5

      Est $404,296 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Belles Chase Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      111 Belles Chase Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Minh Nguyen Coldwell Banker Vanguard Realty (SJ)

    • /47

      Est $401,203 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Camden Cay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      113 Camden Cay Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 23, 2019

• /42

      Est $548,755 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      372 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Jul 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Gilliland Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

    • /33

      Est $409,456 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      328 Brantley Harbor Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gaffney WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /10

      Est $387,277 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Morningview Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      117 Morningview Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Feb 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Pittman iHeart Realty, Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home