7,172

North Augustine Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $1,409,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,055 Sq Ft

    958 Pantano Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    The Santa Maria two-story home design offers a perfect blend of luxury and functionality. The heart of this home is the impressive two-story great room with a tray ceiling, seamlessly connected to the open kitchen featuring a large island and walk-in pantry. Multi-slide stacked doors lead to a spacious covered lanai, creating an ideal indoor-outdoor living experience. The first-floor primary

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    958 Pantano Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /66

    $695,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    36 Fullerwood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,889

    Last Listing Agent COURTNEY DRURY ROUND TABLE REALTY

    36 Fullerwood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /32

      Est $764,000 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Lamego Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      130 Lamego Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Shaffer ENGEL & VOLKERS ST AUGUSTINE

  • /53

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    27 Oak St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    Tucked away on a quiet dead end street in the heart of Uptown St. Augustine, 27 Oak Street offers an incredible opportunity to enjoy marshfront living just minutes from the historic district and the beaches of Vilano. Located in the desirable Hildreth Back Bay section of Fullerwood Park and set at a high elevation, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home captures the essence of peaceful coastal living

    Madison Beale MAXREV

    27 Oak St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /82

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3421 Lands End Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,393

    Last Listing Agent ANNA DECKER COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    3421 Lands End Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /6

      Est $80,786 Not Listed For Sale

      4891 Avenue A, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      4891 Avenue A, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Septer Century 21 St Augustine Properties

  • /63

    $2,100,000

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $697,674 per Acre

    930 State Road 16, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    Location, Location, Location. Two sites 920 & 930 selling as one. Developers and business owners looking for quality sites on main highways take note. Don't miss your opportunity to acquire this Ultra Prime Location. Literally one of the Last Quality Sites in this extra high growth corridor surrounding SR 16 and Woodlawn Rd. Synergy is at an all time High. In the last 2 years every site available

    MIREY MUALIN FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    930 State Road 16, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /11

    $1,608,055 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    514 Pantano Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,000

    Last Listing Agent DARLENE MARSHALL MARCUS ALLEN REALTY, LLC

    514 Pantano Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /19

      Est $227,000 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Crooked Branch Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      76 Crooked Branch Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Turnbull Laurin KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

  • /69

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    344 Wooded Crossing Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    Welcome to this well-maintained, move-in ready home featuring a functional single-level layout in a peaceful St. Augustine setting. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers an open-concept design with spacious living and dining areas that flow seamlessly to the covered back patio--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The centrally located kitchen provides ample cabinet space, generous countertops,

    Reidar Hubbard COLDWELL BANKER ANABASIS REALTY

    344 Wooded Crossing Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /40

    $405,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    775 E Red House Branch Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,616

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Canon Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    775 E Red House Branch Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /35

      Est $322,538 Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Lewis Speedway, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3515 Lewis Speedway, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Parish WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /71

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    5235 Avenue B, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home, built in 1972, offers living space on a spacious 1.1-acre lot. The property features a 3-bay carport, multiple sheds, and a pole barn, providing ample storage and workspace. The interior boasts large bedrooms, a sizable kitchen, and both living and family rooms, with flooring options including tile, wood, and carpet. A den or potential

    Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.com

    5235 Avenue B, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /33

    $439,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    84 AMacAno Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,487

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Da Silva BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES, FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    84 AMacAno Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /9

      Est $398,146 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Poinciana Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Poinciana Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA FISHER PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

  • /9

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $650,000 per Acre

    0 Evernia St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    High and dry, cleared and ready to build. Possibility to combine with adjacent lots, can be sold as one lot or with adjacent lots for a total of .3 acres. City water, quiet street, new sub division being developed in the area.

    Roberto Vinci BRADFORD REAL ESTATE NETWORK LLC

    0 Evernia St, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    255 Timoga Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,446

    Last Listing Agent Tara Taglialavore HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    255 Timoga Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /39

      Est $482,937 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Hefferon Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      445 Hefferon Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CAROL MCMENAMY Florida Coastal Jacksonville Realty

  • /9

    $901,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    505 Pantano Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,048

    MasterCraft Builder Group Madeira - 65'/70'/75'/80'

    505 Pantano Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /43

      Est $272,388 Not Listed For Sale

      554 Wooded Crossing Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      554 Wooded Crossing Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoJo Morgan Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /6

    $935,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft

    3243MC Plan at Madeira - 65'/70'/75'/80', St. Augustine, FL 32095

    This floorplan opens from a covered front porch into an extended entry that leads into the main living areas. The home plan centers around a spacious family room with a 13-foot ceiling and a wall of windows, flowing into the kitchen with a walk-in pantry and adjoining morning area, all overlooking a covered backyard lanai. The private primary suite features a luxurious bath with a freestanding

    MasterCraft Builder Group Builder
    86 Pasarela Dr Unit 40060919, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4020 Grande Vista Blvd Unit 120, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,112

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    4020 Grande Vista Blvd Unit 120, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /61

      Est $442,387 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Hefferon Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      390 Hefferon Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Nelson STA Realty LLC

  • /9

    $690,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft

    562 Maralinda Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to this quality new construction home by Mastercraft in the sought-after Madeira community of St. Augustine! This thoughtfully designed Craftsman-style Moultrie plan offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a 2-car garage, and backs to a pond with peaceful water views. Ten-foot ceilings throughout, pre-plumbing for a water softener, and summer kitchen prep add convenience. This award-winning

    MasterCraft Builder Group Builder
    562 Maralinda Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /50

    $775,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    139 Tesoro Terrace, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 446 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,734

    Last Listing Agent Chris Shee SABAL REALTY GROUP LLC

    139 Tesoro Terrace, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /45

      Est $659,711 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Court Theophelia, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      16 Court Theophelia, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delilla Harts Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /65

    $660,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    35 Oak St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,755

    Last Listing Agent Julia Almstead EXP REALTY LLC

    35 Oak St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /26

      Est $501,142 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Cedar Arbor Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      520 Cedar Arbor Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

  • /15

    $369,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    572 Woodlawn Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    With a private rear wooded view, this new Colour Home 4 bedroom 2 bath innovative floor plan features a large open living area that is perfect for families of all sizes. As with all Colour Homes, the build quality standards start with a long lasting metal roof, durable exterior siding, 2x6 exterior studs, and spray foam insulation. All resulting in a durable, low maintenance and energy efficient

    Bradford Henry COLOUR HOMES REALTY

    572 Woodlawn Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /15

    $210,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    561 Tart Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,491

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Coleman RoxStar Realty

    561 Tart Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /33

      Est $305,051 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Wooded Crossing Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      475 Wooded Crossing Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madalan Marine Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /8

    $949,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft

    177 Tesoro Terrace, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    This stunning single-story home features the award-winning “Mason” floor plan by Mastercraft Builder Group and showcases 12' ceilings in the main living areas. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, enclosed study/flex room, and a spacious 3-car garage, this home is located in the gated community of Madeira. The chef’s kitchen showcases double-stacked cabinetry, quartz countertops, and Electrolux

    MasterCraft Builder Group Builder
    177 Tesoro Terrace, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    255 Timoga Trail Unit 255, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,446

    Last Listing Agent Tara Taglialavore HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    255 Timoga Trail Unit 255, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /43

      Est $257,330 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Wooded Crossing Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      450 Wooded Crossing Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ford WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /6

    $390,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    50 Cypress Bluff Way, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    Build to Order Opportunities! The Pelican is one of many plans available to build and personalize in Landing at Olde FL. Tucked away in the back of the beautifully established Olde Florida neighborhood, we have 25 total opportunities for you to find and build your perfect home! All lots back up to preserve, so you will have optimal privacy at all times. Call for more information TODAY! Pricing

    SHANNON RAY DREES REALTY

    50 Cypress Bluff Way, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /59

    $330,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1005 Oak Arbor Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,834

1005 Oak Arbor Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /33

      Est $410,461 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Cedar Arbor Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      509 Cedar Arbor Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Savage ALL REAL ESTATE OPTIONS INC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home