2,243

Rolling Hills Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $248,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    211 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,814

    Last Listing Agent Clair Corbett WATSON REALTY CORP

    211 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Buckley Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      27 Buckley Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Vizcaino BEACH STATE REALTY

  • /6

    $3,200,000

    • Land
    • 9.1 Acres
    • $351,648 per Acre

    1400 State Road 207, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    9.1 acres in a prime location on State Road 207 in St Augustine. This parcel features 161 feet of frontage on SR 207 with an extremely high annual average daily traffic count of 35,000. Currently zoned Open Rural, but is designated mixed use on the St. Johns County FLUM (Future Land Use Map). This parcel is surrounded by a variety of high-intensity zonings. The land adjacent to the north and east

    Keto Burns Southern Realty of St Augustine & Crescent Beach

    1400 State Road 207, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /36

    $407,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    132 Kings Trace Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,422

    Last Listing Agent Evann Goitia Endless Summer Realty

    132 Kings Trace Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /34

      Est $249,873 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Whitland Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      177 Whitland Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ELLEN KNIGHT MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /61

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft

    141 N Churchill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Updated, move-in ready, single-family home under $400K in a prime St. Augustine location with outdoor living and low HOA. Welcome to Hidden Lakes—one of the most centrally located communities in St. Augustine! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,361 sq. ft. of comfortable living space and is truly move-in ready. Major updates provide peace of mind, including a new roof

    Paul Wenglowsky Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    141 N Churchill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /26

    $247,600 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    22 Buckley Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,236

    Last Listing Agent Tari Taylor Premier Homes Realty, Inc.

    22 Buckley Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /18

      Est $394,790 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Shell Creek Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      76 Shell Creek Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

  • /31

    $294,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    22 Ridge Lake Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Like-new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the Park Ridge community of St. Augustine. Unlike many nearby townhome neighborhoods, Park Ridge offers larger, more usable backyard spaces, a community pool, ample guest parking, and a more central location closer to the beach and downtown St. Augustine. The home can be sold furnished or unfurnished, making it a great option for a primary

    Kevin Howard Endless Summer Realty

    22 Ridge Lake Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /47

    $324,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    74 Ridge Lake Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy DeLellis Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    74 Ridge Lake Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086
    • /23

      Est $491,216 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Sandy Palm Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      88 Sandy Palm Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,220
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /8

    $489,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $97,800 per Acre

    724 Cypress Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Amazing 5 Acre Lot with serene setting and great location just over 1 Mile from US1/SR312 Intersection! Perfect balance of quick access to everything St Augustine has to offer with the peaceful vibe on this cul de sac street and estate lots. Property is zoned Open Rural (OR) which allows for multiple residential and agricultural uses by right and many others by Special Use permit. Come and build

    Dominic De Angelis Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

    724 Cypress Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /25

    $270,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    54 Ridge Lake Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,000

    Last Listing Agent TERRI APODACA DAVIDSON REALTY, INC.

    54 Ridge Lake Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /68

      Est $300,000 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Ridge Lake Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      141 Ridge Lake Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HANNAH SHIRLEY NEST FINDERS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /4

    $199,999

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $266,665 per Acre

    0 Dobbs Rd Unit MFRGC533824, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Prime industrial-zoned land opportunity located on Dobbs Road with convenient access to both State Road 207 and State Road 312 W. This site offers excellent visibility and connectivity, making it ideal for industrial development, distribution, or flex use. Positioned in a growing commercial corridor, the property provides strong logistical advantages for businesses seeking a central location with

    Eric Maimo COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES

    0 Dobbs Rd Unit MFRGC533824, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $244,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    121 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,450

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    121 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Juarez Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2612 Juarez Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomasz Muszynski Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /4

    $199,999

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $266,665 per Acre

    0 Dobbs Rd Unit 2107194, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

Eric Maimo COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    0 Dobbs Rd Unit 2107194, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /44

    $225,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    246 Moultrie Village Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,262

    Last Listing Agent Haley Slightom BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES, FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    246 Moultrie Village Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086
    • /23

      Est $492,007 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sandy Palm Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30 Sandy Palm Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • May 02, 2024

• /37

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft

    249 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Welcome to elevated coastal living in this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome offering 1,643 square feet of move-in ready comfort just minutes from everything St. Augustine is known for—historic charm, pristine beaches, and waterfront living. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the thoughtfully curated designer touches and high-end finishes that create a clean,

    Noah Bailey Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    249 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /24

    $255,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    82 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,399

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Diamond UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    82 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /19

      Est $510,675 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Sandy Palm Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      124 Sandy Palm Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,860
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /33

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    405 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 208, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium has been a consistent, high-performing investment for nearly two years. While serving as a primary residence for the seller during college, it also generated $2,200 a month in rental income from the additional bedrooms, proving itself as both a comfortable home and a reliable income-producing asset. Conveniently located just 5 minutes from the

    Courtney McQuaig MAXREV, LLC

  • /14

    $269,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    177 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,781

    Last Listing Agent Star Williams FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    177 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /29

      Est $513,943 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sandy Palm Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      40 Sandy Palm Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,890
      • Jun 12, 2024

• /30

    $275,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    149 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Seller financing is available, offering a flexible and attractive opportunity! Welcome to your ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida living in the heart of St. Augustine! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit townhome offers the perfect low-maintenance lifestyle just minutes from everything you love. Situated in a desirable end-unit location, this home has been

    Julia Almstead Exp Realty

    149 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /21

    $169,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    305 N Villa San Marco Dr Unit 302, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,979

    Last Listing Agent Eleni Lyons PELLEGO, LLC

    • /57

      Est $389,247 Not Listed For Sale

      116 King's Trace Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      116 King's Trace Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debby Duenow Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

  • /15

    $189,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft

    425 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 301, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    This very well maintained condo is in the sought after Villa San Marco Community. Owner occupied for the last 5 years. Split open floor plan. Newer appliances. Master bedroom has a walk in closet. Stackable washer/dryer, screened in porch with a good view, custom blinds and a reverse osmosis drinking water system in kitchen. Recently replaced toilets and sinks in both bathrooms. Plank flooring

    Mark Kempler Crescent Beach Realty of St Augustine

  • /27

    $235,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    253 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,730

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Raymond THE NEWCOMER GROUP

    253 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /48

      Est $502,243 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Deer Crossing Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      57 Deer Crossing Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

  • /51

    $390,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    258 Fox Water Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,873

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Hodges Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    258 Fox Water Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Kings Estate Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      890 Kings Estate Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Mitchell Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /132

    $415,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    197 Fox Water Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,982

    Last Listing Agent TESSA KLINE KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    197 Fox Water Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086
    • /43

      Est $406,934 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Green Turtle Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      83 Green Turtle Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Picot WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /23

    $235,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    66 Buckley Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,836

    Last Listing Agent Kate Mitchell One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)

    66 Buckley Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Twin Fox Trail Unit 11, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2221 Twin Fox Trail Unit 11, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Odom RE/MAX

  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    56 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,370

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    56 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit Bldg 6, Apt 302, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Hale Superior Real Estate Services

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home