$475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026
58 Lansdowne Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63303
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 5,808 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- $82/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $480,614
Last Listing Agent Matthew Becker Magnolia Real Estate
58 Lansdowne Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63303