6,282

Homes in ZIP Code 63077

Section Image
  • /29

    $229,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    1037 Vardon Meadows Dr, Union, MO 63084

    Welcome home to St. Andrews Meadows. When it comes to location, this cozy cottage is perfectly positioned for both convenience and enjoyment. Located directly across from Veterans Memorial Park and just minutes from local shopping, this home offers the perfect blend of accessibility and suburban comfort. Built in 2024, the home features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, with a thoughtfully designed

    Daniel Thompson Century 21 City Connections

    1037 Vardon Meadows Dr, Union, MO 63084
  • /12

    $84,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2557 River Bend Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerriel Varner Integrity First Realty Inc

    2557 River Bend Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /19

      Est $164,121 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Snow Hill Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      655 Snow Hill Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dulworth Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /73

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft

    190 Whispering Pines Estate, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    Welcome to this stunning Ranch home nestled on 10.06+/- acres of picturesque countryside, complete w/ trails & two charming wet-weather creeks—perfect for nature lovers, outdoor adventurers, or anyone craving peace & privacy.As you step inside, you're greeted by Soaring ceilings, rich flooring, & an open, inviting layout. The kitchen offers granite countertops, a double sink, & an oversized

    David Haley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    190 Whispering Pines Estate, Saint Clair, MO 63077
  • /37

    $129,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1921 W Springfield Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,500

    Last Listing Agent Diane Durham Dolan, Realtors

    1921 W Springfield Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /92

      Est $365,482 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Westwood Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2330 Westwood Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Durham Dolan, Realtors

  • /22

    $290,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    4462 N Virginia Mines Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    Back on the market due to no fault of the seller! Contact agent with any questions! If you are ready for privacy, this is your home! 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with a large living room and dining/kitchen. Plenty of room to expand and turn this into your dream property! This is a nature lovers paradise with a couple ponds and wildlife all around.

    Matt Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

    4462 N Virginia Mines Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077
  • /33

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    605 N Main St, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,300

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bievenue EXP Realty, LLC

    605 N Main St, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /30

      Est $345,310 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Saint Louis Inn Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      202 Saint Louis Inn Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Pryor Johanning Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $399,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    2045 Meramec View Estate, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    Your Private Retreat Awaits. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3-bath home sits on 5 peaceful acres and offers the perfect blend of comfort and nature. Recent updates include kitchen cabinets, granite countertops, flooring throughout, HVAC, and roof—giving you modern convenience with a move-in-ready feel. The open living and dining area flows seamlessly

    Chris Dulworth Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    2045 Meramec View Estate, Saint Clair, MO 63077
  • /29

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1046 Gravois Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,806

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lambert RealtyNet Service Realtors

    1046 Gravois Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /44

      Est $470,624 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Wildwood Estates Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      517 Wildwood Estates Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 361 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Durham Dolan, Realtors

  • /19

    $259,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft

    2707 N Service Rd W, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    Welcome to this spacious Nearly 3000 sq. ft. home offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and privacy. Situated on 3.19 +/- wooded acres, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence provides room to spread out both indoors and out. Inside, you’ll find generous living areas highlighted by two cozy fireplaces, ideal for relaxing evenings or entertaining guests. The well-designed floor plan offers

    Krista Wind Main Key Realty LLC

    2707 N Service Rd W, Saint Clair, MO 63077
  • /28

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1340 Parkway Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,513

    Last Listing Agent Gina Parmentier RealtyNet Service Realtors

    1340 Parkway Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /37

      Est $341,799 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Anaconda School Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      209 Anaconda School Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Thomas Robeck Realty West

  • /14

    $249,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    1675 Peacock Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    Great 3-bed 2-bath home on 5+acres. Easy access to I-44. The home features large rooms and lots of extra living area in the walk out basement if needed. The yard is very large and level, perfect for gardening and lots of room for an outbuilding or garage. There is also a large fenced in area in front for children or your fur babies. This property has lots of potential for addition, garage etc...

    Paula Michaels Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    1675 Peacock Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077
  • /20

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    865 Lockwood Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,928

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jackson Nettwork Global

    865 Lockwood Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /53

      Est $446,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Surfside Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1323 Surfside Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Weber Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /34

    $274,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    5 Alexandria Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3 bed, 2 bath ranch home offering 1,398 sq ft on the main level with a desirable open floor plan and split bedroom layout. The living room features vaulted ceilings, creating a bright and inviting space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and all appliances included, flowing seamlessly into the

    Jessi Gregory Realty Executives Premiere

    5 Alexandria Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077
  • /16

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    145 Sincox St, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,110

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Peters Campbell House & Home

    145 Sincox St, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /58

      Est $216,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Countryaire Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1327 Countryaire Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Durham Dolan, Realtors

  • /39

    $185,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    1265 Casey Ave, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,410

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Pracht Dolan, Realtors

    1265 Casey Ave, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /19

      Est $246,993 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Wrenwood Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      204 Wrenwood Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Udina Cathlee's Real Estate

  • /55

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    820 Lakesite Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Head Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    820 Lakesite Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /41

      Est $286,793 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Highacres Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      204 Highacres Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nunn RE/MAX

  • /37

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    111 Wrenwood Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,858

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

    111 Wrenwood Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /24

      Est $237,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Sandpiper Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1426 Sandpiper Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Johanning Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /33

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1281 Highway K, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,856

    Last Listing Agent Harold Rees Realty One Group Trifecta

    1281 Highway K, Saint Clair, MO 63077
  • /2

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 12, 2025

    0 Highway Pp, Central Township, MO 63077

    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF

    Last Listing Agent Steve Luecker RE/MAX Today

    0 Highway Pp, Central Township, MO 63077
    • /22

      Est $286,855 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Blueberry Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      618 Blueberry Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 162 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debi Petry @ Home Realty

  • /12

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Perkins Rd Unit MIS26002042, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • Land
    • 16.33 Acres
    • $5,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Miloscia EXP Realty

    0 Perkins Rd Unit MIS26002042, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /37

      Est $235,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Fox Run Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1316 Fox Run Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Pryor Johanning Real Estate LLC

  • /37

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    355 Red Fox Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,594

    Last Listing Agent Bill Vedenhaupt EXP Realty, LLC

    355 Red Fox Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /16

      Est $211,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Holly Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1303 Holly Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Louis-Saucier Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /35

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    421 Lake Shore Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,520

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Click HD Real Estate, LLC

    421 Lake Shore Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /43

      Est $310,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Oakwood Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1410 Oakwood Dr, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nunn RE/MAX

  • /63

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1937 N Commercial Ave, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,736

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stolte Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1937 N Commercial Ave, Saint Clair, MO 63077
    • /20

      Est $264,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Wisteria Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1319 Wisteria Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ebinger ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /26

    $204,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    319 Shady Oak Ct, Saint Clair, MO 63077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,862

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kubiak RE/MAX Integrity

    319 Shady Oak Ct, Saint Clair, MO 63077

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home