9,639

Homes in ZIP Code 48081

Section Image
    • 28200 Ursuline St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $270,495 Not Listed For Sale

      28200 Ursuline St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28200 Ursuline St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pyne RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 27908 Glenwood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $265,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    27908 Glenwood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,013

    Last Listing Agent Pamela LeBlanc Coldwell Banker Professionals-GPF

    27908 Glenwood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 28321 Ursuline St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $190,669 Not Listed For Sale

      28321 Ursuline St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      28321 Ursuline St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Habba Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 000 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clr Shores, MI 48081

    $60,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    000 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clr Shores, MI 48081

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $857,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AbuSaleh Tarek Remirus

    000 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clr Shores, MI 48081
    • 20100 Martin Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $227,489 Not Listed For Sale

      20100 Martin Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20100 Martin Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Van Ittersum Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • /27

    $198,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    28919 Ursuline St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,472

    Last Listing Agent John McArdle Remerica Hometown One

    28919 Ursuline St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 28408 Larchmont St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $223,654 Not Listed For Sale

      28408 Larchmont St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      28408 Larchmont St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dion Altadonna Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 28117 Roy St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $235,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    28117 Roy St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,639

    Last Listing Agent Lori Chattinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    28117 Roy St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 19807 Meier Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $226,134 Not Listed For Sale

      19807 Meier Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      19807 Meier Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Frohriep Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 22438 Wildwood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $290,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    22438 Wildwood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,426

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kostka Epique Inc.

    22438 Wildwood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 28312 Hughes St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $233,795 Not Listed For Sale

      28312 Hughes St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      28312 Hughes St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 27728 Roy St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $270,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    27728 Roy St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,068

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Wald Keller Williams Paint Creek

    27728 Roy St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 28606 Rockwood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $241,963 Not Listed For Sale

      28606 Rockwood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28606 Rockwood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Schueler Sine & Monaghan LLC

  • 22370 Saint Gertrude St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $327,500 Sold Nov 29, 2025

    22370 Saint Gertrude St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,913

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morabito Good Company

    22370 Saint Gertrude St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 28801 Jane St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $240,120 Not Listed For Sale

      28801 Jane St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28801 Jane St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Rogers RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 21633 Winshall St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $205,600 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    21633 Winshall St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,512

    Last Listing Agent Reginald Perryman KW Metro

    21633 Winshall St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 28531 Boston St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $261,875 Not Listed For Sale

      28531 Boston St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28531 Boston St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sadauskas RE/MAX

  • 28301 Ursuline St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $287,200 Sold May 23, 2025

    28301 Ursuline St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,024

    Last Listing Agent Ryan MacDonald Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    28301 Ursuline St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 28806 Beste St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $224,771 Not Listed For Sale

      28806 Beste St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28806 Beste St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Nelson Nelson Property Management

  • 27324 Larchmont St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $189,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    27324 Larchmont St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,583

    Last Listing Agent Eric Goosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    27324 Larchmont St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 19724 Sussex St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $275,835 Not Listed For Sale

      19724 Sussex St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      19724 Sussex St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Manjo Keller Williams Realty Great Lakes

  • 28030 Vogt St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $205,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    28030 Vogt St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,363

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rasmussen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    28030 Vogt St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 28937 Jane St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $264,452 Not Listed For Sale

      28937 Jane St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28937 Jane St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Gron Realteam Real Estate

  • 28002 Ruehle St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $235,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    28002 Ruehle St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,468

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lukity Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    28002 Ruehle St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 29207 Jane St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $238,356 Not Listed For Sale

      29207 Jane St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29207 Jane St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Godin LPT Realty

  • 22327 Gordon Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $185,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    22327 Gordon Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,195

    Last Listing Agent Gino Tozzi Real Estate One-Clinton Twp

    22327 Gordon Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 28960 Joan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $264,534 Not Listed For Sale

      28960 Joan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      28960 Joan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Malow U-Realty

  • 26118 San Rosa Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $275,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    26118 San Rosa Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,406

    Last Listing Agent Shana Sine Cameron Sine & Monaghan LLC

    26118 San Rosa Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 29207 Joan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $287,359 Not Listed For Sale

      29207 Joan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29207 Joan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,600
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 22500 Barton St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $250,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    22500 Barton St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,936

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Fincham Community Choice Realty Inc

    22500 Barton St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 28936 Grant St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $224,941 Not Listed For Sale

      28936 Grant St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      28936 Grant St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Vale RE/MAX

  • 26500 Grant St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $277,500 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    26500 Grant St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,206

    Last Listing Agent David Rabior Clyde Realty LLC

    26500 Grant St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 28942 Beste St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $260,614 Not Listed For Sale

      28942 Beste St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      28942 Beste St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Raffin RE/MAX

  • 20899 Sunnydale St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $227,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    20899 Sunnydale St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,735

    Last Listing Agent Mario Como Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    20899 Sunnydale St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 29200 Hughes St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $226,384 Not Listed For Sale

      29200 Hughes St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29200 Hughes St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Mark Romano Realty Executives

  • 20841 Frazho St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $202,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    20841 Frazho St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,203

    Last Listing Agent Pam MacKay KW Platinum

    20841 Frazho St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 22207 Grove Pointe St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $301,177 Not Listed For Sale

      22207 Grove Pointe St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22207 Grove Pointe St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Williams Real Estate One Clinton

  • 28961 Joan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $250,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    28961 Joan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,692

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Belanger Marine RE/MAX Noire

    28961 Joan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 28029 Nieman St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $257,966 Not Listed For Sale

      28029 Nieman St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28029 Nieman St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tranchida Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 27833 Grant St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $199,900 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    27833 Grant St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,046

    Last Listing Agent David Izaguirre Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    27833 Grant St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home