8,027

Homes in ZIP Code 48082

Section Image
    • 953 Country, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $190,373 Not Listed For Sale

      953 Country, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      953 Country, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Herish Brookstone, Realtors LLC

  • 23000 Avon St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $232,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    23000 Avon St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,968

    Last Listing Agent Steve Scavone Shorepointe Real Estate Assoc., Inc.

    23000 Avon St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 22715 Shoreview Ct Unit 36, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $205,928 Not Listed For Sale

      22715 Shoreview Ct Unit 36, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22715 Shoreview Ct Unit 36, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Calcaterra Real Estate One Clinton

  • 23633 Deziel St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $206,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    23633 Deziel St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,269

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    23633 Deziel St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 3613 Country Club Dr Unit 91, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $195,821 Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Country Club Dr Unit 91, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3613 Country Club Dr Unit 91, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dutcher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

  • 104 Lac Sainte Claire Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $234,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    104 Lac Sainte Claire Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,377

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Broock Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    104 Lac Sainte Claire Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 417 Country Club Dr Unit 53, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $198,291 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Country Club Dr Unit 53, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      417 Country Club Dr Unit 53, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Gallivan RE/MAX

  • 712 Country Club Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $228,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    712 Country Club Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,824

    Last Listing Agent Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    712 Country Club Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 31945 Williamsburg St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $7,277,359 Not Listed For Sale

      31945 Williamsburg St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      31945 Williamsburg St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36,287% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joel Root Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 31907 Courtland St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $265,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    31907 Courtland St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,864

    Last Listing Agent Jada Stephenson EXP Realty Romeo

    31907 Courtland St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 1004 Country Club Dr Unit Building 1, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $186,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Country Club Dr Unit Building 1, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Caldwell Sine & Monaghan LLC

  • 29726 Gloria St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $305,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    29726 Gloria St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,548

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morabito Good Company

    29726 Gloria St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 29800 Maison St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $321,801 Not Listed For Sale

      29800 Maison St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      29800 Maison St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Vitale RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 311 Country Club Dr Unit 26, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $199,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    311 Country Club Dr Unit 26, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,957

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dasaro Coldwell Banker Professionals-GPF

    311 Country Club Dr Unit 26, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 22302 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $385,330 Not Listed For Sale

      22302 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22302 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Izaguirre Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 606 Sunset Ln Unit 45, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $139,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    606 Sunset Ln Unit 45, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,678

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Zibkowski Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

    606 Sunset Ln Unit 45, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 22571 E 13 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $335,152 Not Listed For Sale

      22571 E 13 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22571 E 13 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Mouton Realty Executives

  • 23142 Port St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $393,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    23142 Port St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,035

    Last Listing Agent Tony Moreno Berkley Realty Group LLC

    23142 Port St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 30134 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $849,891 Not Listed For Sale

      30134 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      30134 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Drummond RE/MAX

  • /28

    $100,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    32708 Harper Ave Unit 5, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,018

    Last Listing Agent David Godin LPT Realty, LLC

    32708 Harper Ave Unit 5, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 29600 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $653,136 Not Listed For Sale

      29600 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29600 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Woods Sandy & Associates LLC

  • 21135 Hoffman St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $360,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    21135 Hoffman St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,021

    Last Listing Agent William Bye Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    21135 Hoffman St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 29605 Jefferson Ave Unit 18, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $111,915 Not Listed For Sale

      29605 Jefferson Ave Unit 18, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      29605 Jefferson Ave Unit 18, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David W. Schultes Keller Williams Realty Great Lakes

  • 21720 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $208,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    21720 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,483

    Last Listing Agent Patti McCarty Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

    21720 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 29605 Jefferson Ave Unit 17, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $121,483 Not Listed For Sale

      29605 Jefferson Ave Unit 17, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      29605 Jefferson Ave Unit 17, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Glide RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 23312 Brookdale Blvd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $205,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    23312 Brookdale Blvd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,494

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kukla KW Platinum

    23312 Brookdale Blvd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 22916 Lake Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $231,901 Not Listed For Sale

      22916 Lake Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      22916 Lake Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,240
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Micallef KW Platinum

  • 23321 Glenbrook St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $258,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    23321 Glenbrook St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,627

    Last Listing Agent Robert Shaffer RE/MAX First

    23321 Glenbrook St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 22836 Lake Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $232,325 Not Listed For Sale

      22836 Lake Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22836 Lake Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Moroso Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 22900 Playview St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $300,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    22900 Playview St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,412

    Last Listing Agent Julius Hallac Top Agent Realty

    22900 Playview St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 22837 Lake Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $233,404 Not Listed For Sale

      22837 Lake Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22837 Lake Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 23837 Deziel St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $220,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    23837 Deziel St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,603

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kegley Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    23837 Deziel St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 22830 Arcadia St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $218,829 Not Listed For Sale

      22830 Arcadia St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      22830 Arcadia St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Dockhorn RE/MAX

  • 21719 E 12 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $290,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    21719 E 12 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,029

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ritter Real Estate One Clinton

    21719 E 12 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 22810 Arcadia St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $260,129 Not Listed For Sale

      22810 Arcadia St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      22810 Arcadia St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Griffin Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 23043 Francis St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $188,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    23043 Francis St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,798

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Trombley Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

    23043 Francis St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 22921 Arcadia St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $223,059 Not Listed For Sale

      22921 Arcadia St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      22921 Arcadia St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Penszynski Real Estate One Inc -SCS

  • 404 Sunset Ln, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $126,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    404 Sunset Ln, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,312

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Fetty Century 21 Professionals

    404 Sunset Ln, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 22424 Lake Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $246,180 Not Listed For Sale

      22424 Lake Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22424 Lake Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Delibera KW Platinum

  • 23413 Recreation St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $287,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    23413 Recreation St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,488

    Last Listing Agent Flo Abke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    23413 Recreation St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home