8,027

Homes in ZIP Code 48082

Section Image
  • 31201 Share St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $235,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    31201 Share St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,713

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rogers Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    31201 Share St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 21630 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $228,772 Not Listed For Sale

      21630 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      21630 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mishelle Kasper Real Estate Brokers & Associates Inc.

  • 29720 Taylor St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $220,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    29720 Taylor St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    Move right into this solid Shores ranch with many updates the smart buyers are looking for! Newer Roof, Furnace and Air, humidifier (HVAC comes with warranty) Updated bath with newer vanity, reglazed tub and tile, and new fixtures! Kitchen was updated not recently but has great oak cabinets, ceramic floors, nice counter space and all appliances will stay! You'll love the corner sink with the

    Ryan Milo EXP Realty Main

    29720 Taylor St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
  • 21425 Share St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $275,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    21425 Share St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,907

    Last Listing Agent Cosmin Hosu Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    21425 Share St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 22123 Violet St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $264,322 Not Listed For Sale

      22123 Violet St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      22123 Violet St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Webler Realty Executives

  • /9

    $224,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 901 Sq Ft

    31720 Saint Margaret St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    Welcome to this clean and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home ideally located in the heart of St. Clair Shores. Just minutes from shopping, dining, and easy expressway access, this home offers both convenience and comfort for everyday living. Step inside to find a bright, inviting space with thoughtful updates and plenty of potential to make it your own. The layout features three spacious

    Jodi Dittrich RE/MAX First

    31720 Saint Margaret St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
  • 29824 Gloria St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $281,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    29824 Gloria St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,068

    Last Listing Agent Rafay Adil Amin Realty

    29824 Gloria St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 22021 Dorion St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $307,456 Not Listed For Sale

      22021 Dorion St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22021 Dorion St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stecker RE/MAX

  • /30

    $229,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft

    23020 Avon St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    FANTASTIC OPPORTUNITY! Spacious 5-Bedroom Home w/2 Full Bathrooms. Living Room & Dining Room w/Hardwood Floors. Open Kitchen w/Backsplash & Dine-In Nook. Two Bedrooms on Lower Level & Full Bathroom on Entry Level that was Recently Updated. New Roof (2025) & Furnace & A/C (2013). 3 Bedrooms on Upper Level with a Full Bath (Needs Updating). Back Yard is Perfect for Relaxing, Gardening or

    Haig Istamboulian Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

    23020 Avon St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
  • 224 Country Club Dr Unit 9, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $224,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    224 Country Club Dr Unit 9, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,944

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Malone Midwest Realty Exchange Inc

    224 Country Club Dr Unit 9, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 22006 E 13 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $232,872 Not Listed For Sale

      22006 E 13 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22006 E 13 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Garshott KW Platinum

  • 32099 Saint Margaret St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $240,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    32099 Saint Margaret St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    Welcome home to this inviting 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch in desirable St. Clair Shores! This home offers a functional layout and plenty of natural light throughout. The kitchen features modern finishes, bar seating and all appliances stay! The large living room boasts plenty of space for entertaining. Full basement provides extra storage and potential for extra living space . Outside, you’ll find a

    Kayla Chobod J Michael Realty LLC

    32099 Saint Margaret St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
  • 22508 Raymond Ct, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $295,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    22508 Raymond Ct, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,218

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Widman Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    22508 Raymond Ct, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 31112 Angeline Ct W, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $253,424 Not Listed For Sale

      31112 Angeline Ct W, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      31112 Angeline Ct W, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mitchell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • /26

    $294,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    23148 Port St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2 full bath Saint Clair Shores gem offering space, updates, and peace of mind! This move-in ready home features a finished basement complete with a second full kitchen, making it perfect for entertaining, extended living, or hosting guests. Major mechanical updates include a new roof (2019), windows (2016), furnace (2016), A/C (2015), hot water

    Dana Sidick Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    23148 Port St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
  • 22924 Port St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $320,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    22924 Port St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,670

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Mattila Keller Williams First

    22924 Port St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 31019 Angeline Ct, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $298,146 Not Listed For Sale

      31019 Angeline Ct, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      31019 Angeline Ct, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Nash Realteam Real Estate

  • /24

    $169,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    22203 Masonic Blvd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    Charming bungalow situated on a deep lot with a detached garage. Features a cozy enclosed three-season porch and vinyl plank flooring installed in 2018. The unfinished attic offers excellent potential to create an additional bedroom, while there is also an opportunity to add another bedroom at the rear of the home near the utility area. Cement Patio with the oversized lot, great for entertaining.

    Lisa Harris Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    22203 Masonic Blvd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
  • 710 Country Club Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $224,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    710 Country Club Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,651

    Last Listing Agent Susie Packan Initia Real Estate

    710 Country Club Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 30608 Taylor St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $301,593 Not Listed For Sale

      30608 Taylor St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      30608 Taylor St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Goosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • /53

    $555,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    102 Lac Sainte Claire Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    AMAZING VIEW!!! Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.1-bath condo in the desirable Lac Ste Claire Villa community, offering the most spectacular view in southeast Michigan. This 1,268 sq ft condo features a thoughtful 2022 remodel, blending modern comfort with timeless style. The bright, open living and dining areas are anchored by a double-sided fireplace, creating a warm, inviting atmosphere

    Jamison Agnello J Michael Realty LLC

    102 Lac Sainte Claire Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
  • 29812 Elmgrove St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $350,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    29812 Elmgrove St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,462

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Halpin

    29812 Elmgrove St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 30709 Champine St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $255,235 Not Listed For Sale

      30709 Champine St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      30709 Champine St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Post KW Platinum

  • 22833 E 13 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $214,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    22833 E 13 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    *** Beautiful Ranch style St. Clair Shores home*** Located less than a block from Lake St. Clair, this 3 bed 1 bath home in the highly desirable Avondale Gardens Subdivision and award-winning Lakeshores School District is amazing. This home has been tastefully updated over the years including a remodeled Kitchen featuring custom cabinets, granite counter tops and stainless-steel appliances. The

    Brian Hill HB Realty Partners

    22833 E 13 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
  • 915 Country Club Dr Unit 32, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $201,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    915 Country Club Dr Unit 32, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,349

    Last Listing Agent Diana Valverde RE/MAX First

    915 Country Club Dr Unit 32, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 30717 Champine St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $341,308 Not Listed For Sale

      30717 Champine St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      30717 Champine St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Paton @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC

  • /16

    $245,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft

    31800 Briar Ln, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    Welcome to this beautifully updated St. Clair Shores gem! This move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 1.5 bath home has been thoughtfully redone from top to bottom, blending modern updates with comfortable charm. The bright and refreshed interior features brand-new appliances, stylish finishes, and a functional layout perfect for everyday living. A convenient first-floor laundry room adds ease and

    Michele Milam Canary Realty

    31800 Briar Ln, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 21209 Raymond St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $272,813 Not Listed For Sale

      21209 Raymond St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      21209 Raymond St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAREN KINNEY Brookstone, Realtors LLC

  • /24

    $224,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    22826 Shoreview Ct Unit 1, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    One floor living at it's best! This ranch condominium is located just one block west of Jefferson and within 3 blocks from Veteran's Memorial lake front park. Walk to the pool, playground, concerts and art fairs, or just sit by the lake and relax. Restaurants also walkable. The entire unit has been upgraded from mechanicals, to flooring, light fixtures, window treatments and more since 2023. See

    Nanci Bolton Sine & Monaghan LLC

    22826 Shoreview Ct Unit 1, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
  • 23510 Playview St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $307,500 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    23510 Playview St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,828

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Capizzo TrustLink Real Estate

    23510 Playview St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 21212 Francis St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $260,271 Not Listed For Sale

      21212 Francis St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21212 Francis St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Block RE/MAX

  • /7

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $544,545 per Acre

    0 Port St, St. Clair Shores, MI 48082

    VACANT LOT OPPORTUNITY. Great location! Wonderful neighborhood. South of Masonic, West of Jefferson. Paved street. Lakeshore Public Schools! Socia Gardens Subdivision.

    Tina Pichette RE/MAX First

    0 Port St, St. Clair Shores, MI 48082
  • 23700 Lakewood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $220,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    23700 Lakewood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,275

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hovarter Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    23700 Lakewood St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 21204 Francis St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $277,266 Not Listed For Sale

      21204 Francis St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      21204 Francis St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rasmussen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

  • /21

    $230,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    31920 Saint Margaret St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,325

    Last Listing Agent David Godin LPT Realty, LLC

    31920 Saint Margaret St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 21212 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $330,676 Not Listed For Sale

      21212 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21212 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carey Century 21 Professionals Clinton

  • 22211 Violet St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $242,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    22211 Violet St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,869

    Last Listing Agent Troy Otto Otto Family Properties LLC

    22211 Violet St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082
    • 21231 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Est $276,195 Not Listed For Sale

      21231 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21231 Evergreen St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sierecki Real Estate One Inc -SCS

  • 31035 Manhattan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    $235,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    31035 Manhattan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,642

    Last Listing Agent Robert Meldrum Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    31035 Manhattan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48082

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home