6,487

Saint Clairsville, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $726,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      67295 Countryside Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      67295 Countryside Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Derosa Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      51271 Rehm Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      51271 Rehm Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Pastor Cedar One Realty

    • /35

      Est $381,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      67119 Friends Church Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      67119 Friends Church Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,900
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laney Ross Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /35

      Est $302,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      67300 Country Club Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      67300 Country Club Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Mamula Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /33

      Est $377,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      47650 Deerfield Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      47650 Deerfield Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Mamula Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /32

      Est $307,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      66981 Graham Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      66981 Graham Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laney Ross Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /31

      Est $226,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      51249 Burrwood Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      51249 Burrwood Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Vota Sulek & Experts Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $261,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      51278 Burrwood Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      51278 Burrwood Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Molnar Charmed Realty Collective, LLC

    • /35

      Est $231,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      68499 Woodcroft Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      68499 Woodcroft Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Irvin Cedar One Realty

    • /21

      Est $176,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      51209 Burrwood Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      51209 Burrwood Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kapudjija Midwest Real Estate & Auctions

    • /30

      Est $193,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      51160 Burrwood Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      51160 Burrwood Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Czelusniak FCR Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $296,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      68639 Shepard Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      68639 Shepard Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Ferrell Longenette The Holden Agency

    • /28

      Est $302,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      68661 Shepard Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      68661 Shepard Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 466 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laney Ross Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /31

      Est $411,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      68280 Rolling Acres, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      68280 Rolling Acres, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Derosa Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /35

      Est $204,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      50374 Cindy Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      50374 Cindy Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Crawford EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $261,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      50272 Cindy Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      50272 Cindy Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,750
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Derosa Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /34

      Est $302,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      50292 Cindy Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      50292 Cindy Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ashmore Old Colony Company Of Ohio Valley

    • /20

      Est $320,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      69672 Oxford Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      69672 Oxford Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marge Kress Sulek & Experts Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $319,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      69635 Oxford Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      69635 Oxford Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Lucki The Holden Agency

    • /27

      Est $273,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      69560 Barton Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      69560 Barton Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laney Ross Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /31

      Est $314,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      49277 Johnson Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      49277 Johnson Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Derosa Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /19

      Est $220,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      67327 Clark Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      67327 Clark Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,450
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Derosa Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /33

      Est $292,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      67801 Charleston Ln, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      67801 Charleston Ln, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Link Deleted Agent

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      68255 Meadow Ave, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      68255 Meadow Ave, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Wetmore Carol Goff & Associates

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      68239 Meadow Ave, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      68239 Meadow Ave, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ann Merritt Carol Goff & Associates

    • /35

      Est $271,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      68230 Elder Ave, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      68230 Elder Ave, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laney Ross Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /26

      Est $245,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      70595 Maynard Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      70595 Maynard Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laney Ross Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /25

      Est $125,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      67815 Pogue Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      67815 Pogue Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Goski Sulek & Experts Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $227,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      67082 Joella Cir, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      67082 Joella Cir, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Mayeres Real of Ohio

    • /26

      Est $225,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      67302 Joella Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      67302 Joella Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky McNeely Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /35

      Est $230,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      67127 Joella Cir, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      67127 Joella Cir, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hallstrom Sulek & Experts Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $231,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      67194 Joella Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      67194 Joella Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laney Ross Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /35

      Est $284,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      67221 Joella Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      67221 Joella Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Mayeres Real of Ohio

    • /34

      Est $508,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      47671 Morningside Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      47671 Morningside Dr, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Derosa Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /34

      Est $212,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      49810 High Street Extension, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      49810 High Street Extension, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Riley Cedar One Realty

    • /34

      Est $224,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      49718 High Street Extension, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      49718 High Street Extension, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Connors Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /32

      Est $209,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      51467 Breezy Hill Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      51467 Breezy Hill Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,900
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laney Ross Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /35

      Est $466,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      47600 National Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      47600 National Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Derosa Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    • /27

      Est $403,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      69787 Crestview Ln, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      69787 Crestview Ln, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Jeffries Sulek & Experts Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $525,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      69781 Crestview Ln, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      69781 Crestview Ln, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Mayeres Real of Ohio

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home