16,609

Homes in ZIP Code 34772

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $439,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5225 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,062

    D.R. Horton Buena Lago

    5225 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /16

      Est $326,907 Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4312 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

  • /27

    $344,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    4621 Glencrest Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    Welcome to 4621 Glencrest Loop in Saint Cloud—where thoughtful upgrades, low HOA, and timeless finishes come together beautifully. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features engineered hardwood flooring throughout, creating a seamless and elegant flow from room to room. The kitchen and bathrooms are finished with quartz countertops and matching quartz backsplash, offering a clean, modern look with

    Wendy Stewart THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

    4621 Glencrest Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $438,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3919 Cabo Rojo Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,241

    Last Listing Agent Luis Arnaldi PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    3919 Cabo Rojo Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $323,509 Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4320 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /43

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    2954 Greenhill Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Beautiful 4-bedroom home built in 2020 located in the desirable Hickory Grove community! This well-maintained single-family residence offers 1,851 sq ft of heated living space with a total of 2,449 sq ft, featuring a functional and open-concept layout perfect for modern living. The home includes 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, ideal for families or those needing extra space for a home

    Vanessa Medina Conde KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    2954 Greenhill Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2312 Gina Anne Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,311

    Last Listing Agent Charles Newman UNITED REALTY GROUP INC

    2312 Gina Anne Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $324,803 Not Listed For Sale

      4316 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4316 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

• /36

    $419,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft

    3409 Brant St, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Mallard Pond community in St. Cloud. Situated on a premium conservation lot, this property offers exceptional privacy with peaceful backyard views and no rear neighbors. Inside, the home features an open and functional layout highlighted by stunning quartz countertops and comfortable living spaces designed

    Ethan Marsh DALTON WADE INC

    3409 Brant St, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3743 Tucker Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,473

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Muniz LPT REALTY, LLC

    3743 Tucker Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $330,753 Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4308 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /2

    $1,800,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $180,000 per Acre

    0 E Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy Unit MFRS5138360, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    10 PRIME ACRES ON US-192, ST. CLOUD, FL. This is an exceptional development opportunity, 2 parcels totaling 10 acres strategically located in Osceola County, the fifth fastest-growing county in the country, according to the U.S. Census Bureau. With a current population of more than 400,000, Osceola is expected to see as much as 160,000 new residents by the decade's end. These two parcels are

    Teresa Reilly-O'Doherty PA KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

  • /2

    $334,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5198 Clay Whaley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    5198 Clay Whaley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $436,330 Not Listed For Sale

      4890 Caribou Ridge Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4890 Caribou Ridge Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /26

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft

    4909 W Fountainwood Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Price Reduction. Beautifully upgraded and exceptionally maintained, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath floor plan is located in the highly desirable Del Webb Twin Lakes 55+ active adult community, just steps from the resort-style amenities. A welcoming foyer greets you with a custom glass front door insert, an elegant tray ceiling, and designer lighting. The home has been professionally painted and features

    George Berry, III DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4909 W Fountainwood Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5165 Springrise Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,748

    Last Listing Agent Linda Guzman LIV REALTY II INC.

    5165 Springrise Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $374,802 Not Listed For Sale

      3803 Pronghorn Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3803 Pronghorn Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,246
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /6

    $365,804 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    225 Bogey Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Under Construction. You deserve the very best, check out the Open Plan Azalea. This luxurious townhouse unit features three spacious bedrooms, plus two and one half bathrooms. The gorgeous kitchen overlooks the spacious great room and the dining room. There is an appealing lanai perfect for relaxing and enjoying the scenic community. Welcome to Champions Pointe, a masterplan community of new

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    225 Bogey Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • 4878 Shady Pines Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    $470,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4878 Shady Pines Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,965

    Jones Homes USA Havenfield at Crossprairie

    4878 Shady Pines Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $327,443 Not Listed For Sale

      4368 Ranch House Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4368 Ranch House Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /31

    $472,490 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    5109 Arrowfeather Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This new single-story McCartney Next Gen® home features a private suite with its own entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry, perfect for multigenerational households. The main home is host to an inviting open concept layout with easy access to a covered patio for seamless indoor-outdoor living. Two

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    5109 Arrowfeather Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /23

    $324,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5112 Clay Whaley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar The Glades at Crossprairie - Trail Townhomes

    5112 Clay Whaley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Deer Run Rd Unit MFRA4623811, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      0 Deer Run Rd Unit MFRA4623811, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Coffey KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

  • /3

    $405,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    Mccormick Plan at Palmeras at Crossprairie - 34', St. Cloud, FL 34772

    Comfortable living and thoughtful design come together in The McCormick floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Palmeras at Crossprairie. The open family and dining spaces create a relaxed setting that easily adapts to everyday routines and weekend gatherings alike. The kitchen is positioned for both efficiency and connection, featuring a central island, ample storage and convenient access to

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    5580 Cooper Hawk Ct Unit 40077891, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /20

    $409,990 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3670 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Buena Lago - Modern

    3670 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $334,797 Not Listed For Sale

      4343 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4343 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Garcia Moraes PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • /45

    $620,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    1999 Sir Lancelot Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the sought-after Camelot community of St. Cloud, Florida! This stunning 2,306 square foot ranch-style home sits on 0.52 acres and features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Relax by the wood-burning fireplace in the living room or enjoy the cozy ambiance of the electric fireplace in the primary bedroom. Spend

    Victor Mallo LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    1999 Sir Lancelot Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $292,484 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2909 Canoe Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,639

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bessette KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    2909 Canoe Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $340,370 Not Listed For Sale

      4339 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4339 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Montes LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /6

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    0 E Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy Unit 270 MFRO6259976, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Location is key and this prime piece of commercial real estate is located just 1.5 miles from the NEW Amera Center Community Development. There are 7 lots to be sold together for a total of 1.33 acres. These lots are the perfect location for a small shopping plaza, medical or dental office building, or restaurant. Survey is being completed. All lots are zoned OCR (Osceola Commercial Restricted)

    Jamie Langford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4715 Deer Run Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie A. Collins, PA FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    4715 Deer Run Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $367,139 Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4327 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,100
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /14

    $409,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    Viola Plan at Havenfield at Crossprairie - Bungalows, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    This serene two-story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2-car garage home with 2,270 A/C sq. ft. is not one to miss! With an upstairs primary suite that includes a private bathroom and a walk-in closet, and a large kitchen that overlooks a beautiful family room, this home will be your escape. Enjoy three additional bedrooms and an upstairs loft. Schedule your appointment to see this home today!

    Jones Homes USA Builder
    4914 Prairie Preserve Run Unit 38057481, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $269,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3449 Village Green Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,254

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Diaz AMERICAS PROPERTIES & REALTY

    3449 Village Green Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $341,656 Not Listed For Sale

      5068 Rain Shadow Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5068 Rain Shadow Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /3

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    Goldenrod II Plan at Reserve at Twin Lakes, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    This cozy one-story, 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2-car garage home with 2,174 A/C sq. ft. is the one youve been waiting for! With a large primary suite, three additional bedrooms, and a beautiful open living space, this home will be your oasis. Relax and unwind on the covered outdoor patio. Contact us to learn more about this beautiful home today!

    Jones Homes USA Builder
    2856 Willowseed Ln Unit 39241639, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4905 Olivia Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,279

    Last Listing Agent Marian Benson VALOR REALTY SERVICES LLC

    4905 Olivia Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /20

      Est $325,091 Not Listed For Sale

      5072 Rain Shadow Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5072 Rain Shadow Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /35

    $334,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    5030 Silver Thistle Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located on a fully fenced corner lot in St. Cloud. This property features an open floor plan with separate dining, living, and family room areas, offering flexible space for everyday living and entertaining. The screened-in porch overlooks a generously sized backyard with plenty of room for outdoor activities or future

    Holly Iannucci, LLC LA ROSA REALTY BEACHES LLC

    5030 Silver Thistle Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1536 Reade Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,351

    Last Listing Agent Charles Watson MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1536 Reade Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home