1,161

Recently Sold Homes in 34772

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $434,990 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5237 Masser Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,662

    D.R. Horton Buena Lago

    5237 Masser Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $438,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1770 Mohave Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,242

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Cook MAVREALTY

    1770 Mohave Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $288,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2362 Datura Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,015

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Pride EXP REALTY LLC

    2362 Datura Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $339,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4313 Switchgrass Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 420 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,818

    Meritage Homes The Meadow at Crossprairie - Townes

    4313 Switchgrass Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $632,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4450 Pine Tree Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,944

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    4450 Pine Tree Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1532 Reade Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,611

    Last Listing Agent Karina Garate EXP REALTY LLC

    1532 Reade Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $154,639 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,667

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Woeste TIE TEAM REALTY LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /24

    $486,490 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5151 Arrowfeather Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,581

    Lennar The Glades at Crossprairie - Classic Collection

    5151 Arrowfeather Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $451,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5014 E Fountainwood Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,323

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Pride EXP REALTY LLC

    5014 E Fountainwood Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $354,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4269 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,935

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    4269 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $399,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5210 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,838

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    5210 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    XXXX Henry j Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $155,844 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Woeste TIE TEAM REALTY LLC

    XXXX Henry j Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4623 Calumet Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,519

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    4623 Calumet Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4550 Windy Oak Way, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,297

4550 Windy Oak Way, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5025 Sunfalls Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,306

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Feck WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    5025 Sunfalls Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /9

    $250,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3955 Crosley Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Britenriker INTEROCEAN REAL ESTATE AND MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC

    3955 Crosley Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $438,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2758 Midsweet Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,124

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    2758 Midsweet Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $492,990 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5214 Prairie Preserve Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,652

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    5214 Prairie Preserve Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4953 Shady Pines Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $443,943

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4953 Shady Pines Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $304,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5099 Prairie Preserve Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

5099 Prairie Preserve Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1143 Anne Elisa Cir Unit 5, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jeffcoat TIE TEAM REALTY LLC

    1143 Anne Elisa Cir Unit 5, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3310 Pekin St, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,006

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kenon HONEST EXPERTS REAL ESTATE LLC

    3310 Pekin St, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /14

    $344,270 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4277 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,673

    Meritage Homes The Meadow at Crossprairie - Townes

    4277 Ranch House Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3524 Hickory Tree Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • Land
    • 4.78 Acres
    • $167,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,708

    Last Listing Agent Agustin Rodriguez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3524 Hickory Tree Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3741 Crossing Creek Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,479

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Licata IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA

    3741 Crossing Creek Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4611 Cypress River Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,625

    Last Listing Agent John Evans CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    4611 Cypress River Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2905 Kissimmee Park Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,998

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2905 Kissimmee Park Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /8

    $359,750 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4544 Burrowing Owl Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,000

    Meritage Homes The Meadow at Crossprairie - Townes

    4544 Burrowing Owl Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3162 Sweet Acres Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,054

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Aridas RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    3162 Sweet Acres Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /19

    $334,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5061 Prairie Preserve Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Eden at Crossprairie - Eco Grand Series

    5061 Prairie Preserve Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /19

    $311,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    5178 Clay Whaley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,667

    Lennar The Glades at Crossprairie - Trail Townhomes

    5178 Clay Whaley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $407,990 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5220 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,594

5220 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • 4552 Homestead Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    $394,600 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4552 Homestead Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,000

    4552 Homestead Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $449,990 Sold May 19, 2025

    5096 Tana Terrace, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,366

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    5096 Tana Terrace, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /63

    $589,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5202 Prairie Preserve Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,333

    M/I Homes Eden at Crossprairie - Eco Series

    5202 Prairie Preserve Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $386,990 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5213 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,375

5213 Masser Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1325 Wood Lake Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 447 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,986

    Last Listing Agent Audy Grullon EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    1325 Wood Lake Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /21

    $469,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    3630 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,907

    D.R. Horton Buena Lago - Modern

    3630 Malawi Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $559,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3263 Lorimar Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,164

    Last Listing Agent Malique Roberson EXP REALTY LLC

    3263 Lorimar Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home