12,411

East Saint Cloud Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $355,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    Plan 1584 at The Shores - II, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Plan 1584 at The Shores II in St. Cloud, FL features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This single-story home offers a split-bedroom layout, spacious great room, open kitchen with island and USB charging port, dedicated laundry room, and a primary bedroom with two walk-in closets and a dual-sink vanity. Exterior options include various designs with optional stone finishes.

    KB Home Builder
    0 E Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy Unit 36628665, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /10

    $453,529 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1925 Steelers Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,667

    Trinity Family Builders Trinity Place - 50' Wide

    1925 Steelers Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $78,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Pine Island Dr S, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      1399 Pine Island Dr S, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Davidson ST. CLOUD REAL ESTATE

  • /15

    $440,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510+ Sq Ft

    Sandestin Plan at Center Lake on the Park - Avenue Collection, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    The Sandestin is a delightful single family home with 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a rear-load 2-car garage. With a versatile loft and a generous outdoor living space, this home is perfect for entertaining guests.

    M/I Homes Builder
    5328 Terigarten St Unit 36170204, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $222,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1606 Gar St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,942

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lanno ST. CLOUD REAL ESTATE

    1606 Gar St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $378,042 Not Listed For Sale

      5550 Stockade Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5550 Stockade Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,990
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Oberto AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

  • /26

    $521,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167+ Sq Ft

    Tranquility Plan at Center Lake on the Park - Eco Grand Series, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Make the Tranquility your choice for a new home floorplan if you are looking for a 1-story home with plenty of space and 3 bedrooms! Find out more today.

    M/I Homes Builder
    5328 Terigarten St Unit 36490314, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /28

    $517,999 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5916 Ali Grace Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Trinity Family Builders Trinity Place - 50' Wide

    5916 Ali Grace Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Bittern Bend, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2651 Bittern Bend, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /10

    $405,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803+ Sq Ft

    Baldwin Plan at Center Lake on the Park - Avenue Collection, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    It’s love at first sight with this 1,602 square foot plan, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 1⁄2 baths, and an alley-loaded garage. The attention to detail is evident on all the front facades. Each offers a covered entry with different levels of accent; pick from simple and classic to ultra-detailed with siding, shaker shingles, and stone.

    M/I Homes Builder
    5328 Terigarten St Unit 36452621, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /21

    $440,904 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1901 Steelers Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,000

    Trinity Family Builders Trinity Place - 50' Wide

    1901 Steelers Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $394,118 Not Listed For Sale

      5546 Stockade Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5546 Stockade Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,490
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /31

    $514,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft

    2049 Eldorado Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. *Short Sale is only 30 Day bank approval* Discover peaceful country living on more than 2 acres in the desirable Bay Lake Ranch community of St. Cloud. Built in 2021, this custom single-story home sits on a high, dry, fully fenced parcel that backs directly to conservation, offering privacy, wooded views, and plenty of open space with no

    Abby Nelson RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    2049 Eldorado Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /58

    $669,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6615 Quest St, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,962

    6615 Quest St, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $505,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Bluebird Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2219 Bluebird Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Hartigan JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

  • /16

    $541,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,317+ Sq Ft

    Corina II Plan at Center Lake on the Park - Eco Grand Series, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    If you are looking for a flexible 4-bedroom, 3-bath, single-story floorplan with a 3-car garage, then the award-winning Corina II is the plan for you! This 4-way split-bedroom plan offers homeowners and guests privacy, as well as incredible amounts of living space right where you need it. With a choice of exterior elevations, choose to have a stone accent front, a large covered porch, or covered

    M/I Homes Builder
    5328 Terigarten St Unit 36485457, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $546,840 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5100 Twin Lakes Blvd, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF

    Current Estimated Value $545,661

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5100 Twin Lakes Blvd, St. Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $431,718 Not Listed For Sale

      5967 Vision Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5967 Vision Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /29

    $524,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft

    Cascata Plan at Esplanade at Center Lake Ranch - 60' Lot, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Every day feels like a getaway in the Cascata floor plan! This 1-story home features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a 3-car garage and 2,573 square feet of beautiful, open-concept living space. Through the porch, you’ll find a foyer that sweeps into a luxurious dining area, kitchen, great room and lanai. Host or spend serene days at home in this airy and bright space! Two bedroom suites boast their

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    942 Arbor Green Trail Unit 39235490, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $398,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1330 Englewood Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,300

    Last Listing Agent Christie Artura-Vargas CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC

    1330 Englewood Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Voyager Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3095 Voyager Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,880
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /48

    $849,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft

    2926 Sailhouse Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to Weslyn Park in Sunbridge, where this stunning home sits on an oversized corner lot and offers both space and smart design. Featuring a private garage apartment—ideal for guests, rental income, or a home office—this home is equipped with solar panels and built with energy efficiency in mind. Inside, enjoy the elegance of wood flooring throughout, a spacious bonus room for added

    Ashton Woods Builder
    2926 Sailhouse Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    617 Hitch Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,390

    Last Listing Agent Thomas McNamara EXP REALTY LLC

    617 Hitch Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
    • /2

      Est $629,863 Not Listed For Sale

      6515 Daypack Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6515 Daypack Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,504
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /31

    $519,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    6707 Sherpa Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Award-winning craftsmanship by David Weekley Homes shines throughout the stunning Maitland plan in Weslyn Park at Sunbridge. Designed with a coastal-inspired aesthetic, this home blends soft, airy finishes and serene tones that evoke the calm of ocean mists, creating a relaxed yet refined living experience.The open-concept layout is filled with natural light and effortless flow, offering both

    Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    6707 Sherpa Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $687,978 Sold Dec 27, 2025

    5249 High Line Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,333

5249 High Line Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $412,754 Not Listed For Sale

      6304 Chirpine Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6304 Chirpine Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Yasells Perez LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /49

    $949,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft

    2744 Nature View Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Stunning waterfront Renown Model home on oversized lot with many luxury upgrades. Welcome to resort style living in this highly sought after Del Webb Sunbridge 55+ community. This home comes witg owned solar panels and transferable 30 year warranty...giving current owners a $0 electric bill! Views from this home include a pool, pond, lanai wildlife and beautiful sunsets. Lanai features a built in

    Tresa Flake PRIME REAL ESTATE, INC.

    2744 Nature View Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /30

    $520,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    857 Arbor Green Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,378

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade at Center Lake Ranch - 50' Lot

    857 Arbor Green Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $439,736 Not Listed For Sale

      5178 Minneola Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5178 Minneola Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

  • /11

    $624,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,058+ Sq Ft

    Griffin II Plan at Weslyn Park at Sunbridge, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    The Griffin II is a two-story home offering four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, one half bathroom, and a two-car garage. The kitchen opens to a dramatic two-story family room, creating a bright and inviting living space. The second-floor primary suite offers privacy and comfort, while a conveniently located laundry room and optional butler’s pantry enhance everyday functionality.

    Ashton Woods Builder
    6358 Rover Way Unit 39389940, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $369,900 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    31 Augusta Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,804

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Reilly-O'Doherty PA KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    31 Augusta Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5243 Stone Ridge Place, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5243 Stone Ridge Place, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

  • /13

    $501,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft

    Teton Plan at Tyson Reserve, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    The Teton is a two-story home offering five bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The spacious kitchen features a seven-foot island that opens to the dining and family rooms, perfect for entertaining. The private second-floor primary suite offers a large walk-in closet and luxurious bath. An oversized loft provides additional flexible living space for family or work. Modern

    Ashton Woods Builder
    1668 Rambutan Ln Unit 36217167, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5160 Goldfinch Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison The Waters at Center Lake Ranch - 60' Lot

    5160 Goldfinch Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5225 Stone Ridge Place, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5225 Stone Ridge Place, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,350
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /16

    $446,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    Huntington Plan at Bay Lake Farms, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

    The Huntington floorplan offers open-concept living at its finest! This single-story, 3-bedroom, split floorplan gives you a sense of arrival with tall ceilings at the foyer, which offers an optional tray ceiling, leading you to soaring vaulted ceilings at the heart of the home. Schedule your personal tour today!

    M/I Homes Builder
    2547 Great Heron Ave Unit 36483432, Saint Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $770,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2952 Garden Trail Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2952 Garden Trail Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $523,857 Not Listed For Sale

      6153 Blue Pond Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6153 Blue Pond Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jory Williams REALTY ONE GROUP MAGIC CITY

  • /18

    $689,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft

    5308 High Line Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 5308 High Line Drive in Saint Cloud. Built by M/I Homes, this impressive 2-story home offers 3,592 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The open-concept living space creates an ideal environment for both daily living and entertaining. The owner's bedroom is conveniently located on the

    Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    5308 High Line Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home