12,411

East Saint Cloud Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $482,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft

    Collins Plan at Lakeside at Satilla, St. Cloud, FL 34711

    The Collins floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Lakeside at Satilla presents impressive gathering spaces and the versatility to adapt to your lifestyle changes over the years. Begin and end each day in the spectacular Owner’s Retreat, which features a contemporary en suite bathroom and walk-in closet. Show off your style and savor the livability in the expertly crafted family and dining spaces

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    1754 Satilla Ave Unit 40077884, St. Cloud, FL 34711
  • 3002 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    $364,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3002 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,667

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    3002 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $406,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Castleton Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1860 Castleton Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Robles GOLDEN PALMS REALTY OF FLORIDA

  • /30

    $509,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    1296 Hyde St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to 1296 Hyde Street, Saint Cloud, FL — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 2,092 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and an owner's bedroom conveniently located on the main level. Step inside to discover an open-concept living space that creates a seamless flow between gathering areas,

    M/I Homes Builder
    1296 Hyde St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /12

    $374,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2984 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    2984 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $460,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Groveline Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1806 Groveline Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,890
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hunter PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

  • /26

    $352,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    1370 Mount Royal Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Discover this beautifully crafted new construction townhome at 1370 Mount Royal Drive in Saint Cloud. Built by M/I Homes, this 1,691 square foot townhome showcases quality design throughout with thoughtful attention to detail. This well-designed townhome features: 3 bedrooms including an upstairs owner's bedroom 2 full bathrooms and a powder room Open-concept living space perfect for daily life

    M/I Homes Builder
    1370 Mount Royal Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $462,490 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2043 Iorio St, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,597

    Last Listing Agent Adam Schott DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

    2043 Iorio St, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $398,528 Not Listed For Sale

      1798 Groveline Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1798 Groveline Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Odry Vargas ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP

  • /20

    $352,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    1354 Mount Royal Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to 1354 Mount Royal Drive, Saint Cloud, FL — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 1,691 square feet of well-planned living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an owner's bedroom conveniently located on the upper level. Step inside to discover an inviting open-concept living space that seamlessly connects key areas of the

    M/I Homes Builder
    1354 Mount Royal Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5362 Spoonflower Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,543

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    5362 Spoonflower Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $446,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Groveline Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1844 Groveline Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,090
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

  • /26

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft

    4909 W Fountainwood Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Price Reduction. Beautifully upgraded and exceptionally maintained, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath floor plan is located in the highly desirable Del Webb Twin Lakes 55+ active adult community, just steps from the resort-style amenities. A welcoming foyer greets you with a custom glass front door insert, an elegant tray ceiling, and designer lighting. The home has been professionally painted and features

    George Berry, III DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4909 W Fountainwood Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2047 Brillante Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,977

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    2047 Brillante Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $457,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Groveline Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1850 Groveline Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,230
      • Apr 01, 2025

• /3

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    Goldenrod II Plan at Reserve at Twin Lakes, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    This cozy one-story, 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2-car garage home with 2,174 A/C sq. ft. is the one youve been waiting for! With a large primary suite, three additional bedrooms, and a beautiful open living space, this home will be your oasis. Relax and unwind on the covered outdoor patio. Contact us to learn more about this beautiful home today!

    Jones Homes USA Builder
    2856 Willowseed Ln Unit 39241639, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /20

    $449,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1002 Top Minnow Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison The Waters at Center Lake Ranch - 60' Lot

    1002 Top Minnow Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Lake Lizzie Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5800 Lake Lizzie Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Manzella FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

  • /21

    $475,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    This property is being sold fully equipped with all appliances included. The home features a highly desirable Next Gen / New Generation layout with a completely private attached suite. The attached unit is fully equipped with its own kitchen, full set of appliances, including washer and dryer. This is not a studio — it functions as a fully independent 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment with private

    Adriana Oliveros LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $566,875 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5403 Park Guell St, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF

    Current Estimated Value $569,090

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5403 Park Guell St, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $650,023 Not Listed For Sale

      5186 Flycatcher Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5186 Flycatcher Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Tschannen MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

  • /62

    $509,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft

    2172 Bur Oak Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to the beautifully designed Citrus Grove Floor Plan by Pulte Homes, a highly sought after layout known for itscomfort, functionality, and spacious open feel. Perfectly positioned in a prime location, this home places you just minutesfrom stunning Florida beaches, vibrant Lake Nona, the Florida Turnpike, and SR-417, making commuting and weekend escapeseffortless. Enjoy the

    Joseph Tipa THE PROPERTY FIRM

    2172 Bur Oak Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /12

    $525,630 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2953 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    2953 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Bittern Bend, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2609 Bittern Bend, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,990
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • 1801 Teleford Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    $513,710 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    1801 Teleford Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Luxurious brand-new home for sale in St. Cloud, Florida with 4 bedrooms and a den! With a traditional exterior, the Waylyn provides a classic-Florida look combined with the convenience of a modern designed interior. You will love the versatile rooms and the open living area with luxury vinyl plank flooring. Relax in your spacious owner's suite complete with an elegant tray ceiling, large walk-in

    Highland Homes Builder
    1801 Teleford Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $524,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7207 Nottingham Reel Ct, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    7207 Nottingham Reel Ct, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $448,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2565 Great Heron Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2565 Great Heron Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Mulino De Romero MAYOLET REALTY LLC

  • /24

    $493,870 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft

    2658 Midsweet Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    Under Construction. Step into the Mystique, a single-story home offering 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 beautifully appointed bathrooms, and an enclosed flex room—perfect for a home office or quiet retreat. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the gourmet kitchen, café, and gathering room, creating an airy atmosphere. The many windows bathe the entire space in natural light, elevating the overall

    Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    2658 Midsweet Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1711 Chatsworth Cir, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,135

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez Diaz NORKIS & CO REALTY

    1711 Chatsworth Cir, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $514,092 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Mirage Place, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3024 Mirage Place, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

  • /94

    $499,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft

    2944 Scarlett Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to 2944 Scarlett Drive in the desirable Oakley Place community of Saint Cloud, Florida! This beautifully appointed two-story single-family residence, built in 2021, combines modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and scenic backyard with view of a beautiful pond to create a truly one-of-a-kind home. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a Den

    Scott Pettengill EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    2944 Scarlett Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7060 Buckhorn Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,764

    Last Listing Agent Janet McQuagge REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    7060 Buckhorn Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $597,667 Not Listed For Sale

      6387 Shimmering Shores Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6387 Shimmering Shores Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,840
      • Nov 17, 2024

• /54

    $524,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    6570 Bay Shore Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Waterfront living, a private pool, and a half-acre lifestyle — welcome home to Bay Shore Drive.This 3-bedroom, 2-bath CBS pool home sits on over half an acre with 110 feet of canal frontage leading directly to Bay Lake. Drop your kayak or tie up your boat at the private wood dock, take a dip in the sparkling freeform screened pool, and enjoy everything this established waterfront neighborhood

    Racquel Schroeder EAST PARK REALTY LLC

    6570 Bay Shore Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $493,690 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2676 Bittern Bend, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,333

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2676 Bittern Bend, Saint Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $394,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Education St, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1990 Education St, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Schott DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

  • /53

    $519,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    2410 Bar Lou Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is the life! Out in the country, no HOA, cul de sac, spacious 5BR, 3BA home on a half/acre with nature out back! You may see deer ambling through the back yard! Adjacent to the property is the 1000-acre Lake Lizzie Preserve, with horse trails, walking trails, and the Sheriff's Department Equestrian Training Center! Enter the double front doors

    Don Ruizzo ASSIST 2 SELL ACE FULL SERVICE REALTY

    2410 Bar Lou Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $495,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7213 Nottingham Reel Ct, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    7213 Nottingham Reel Ct, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $439,801 Not Listed For Sale

      6099 Wooded Brush Aly, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6099 Wooded Brush Aly, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,990
      • Aug 20, 2024

• /31

    $369,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    1362 Mount Royal Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Discover this stunning new construction townhome at 1362 Mount Royal Drive, Saint Cloud, Florida, built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed single-story home offers 1,833 square feet of comfortable living space featuring: 3 bedrooms with the owner's bedroom conveniently located upstairs 2 bathrooms providing functionality for the whole family Open-concept living space that seamlessly

    M/I Homes Builder
    1362 Mount Royal Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home