29

Saint Cloud, FL Foreclosure Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26019744, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Owner FInancing available on this Holopaw lot. CAMP HUNT RIDE

    Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26019744, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /13

    $79,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    3484 Newberry Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Foreclosure-Bank owned Updated home with stainless steel appliances and a new roof

    Laurie Esposito The Keyes Company - Stuart

    3484 Newberry Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26020666, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26020666, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26021266, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26021266, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26019719, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26019719, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26019735, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Owner FInancing available on this Holopaw lot in Suburban Estates CAMP HUNT RIDE

    Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26019735, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26019729, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Owner FInancing available on this Holopaw lot in Suburban Estates. CAMP HUNT RIDE

    Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26019729, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26021234, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26021234, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26020703, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    CAMP HUNT RIDE in Holopaw! Owner Financing available on this third of an acre campsite.

    Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26020703, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /27

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    1901 Ashley Oaks Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Single-family residence offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The home features tile flooring throughout, vaulted ceilings, and a functional floor plan with well-defined living spaces. Natural light is enhanced by rear views overlooking a beautiful pond, providing a water view from the backyard. The property requires updates and offers an opportunity for customization.

    Daulis Webb Gagnon NUMBER ONE CHOICE REALTY CORP

    1901 Ashley Oaks Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26019726, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26019726, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $22,868 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26014739, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Over an acre in Holopaw. Multiple spots to set up camps on this property. Split it apart or keep the whole thing to yourself.

    Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26014739, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26021255, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Owner Financing available on this Holopaw lot. Great campsite.

    Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26021255, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26020695, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26020695, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /33

    $374,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    5264 Stephs Field St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Price improvement!! Great opportunity to own this two-story home located directly across from all amenities, offering 1,724 square feet of open-concept living with bright, spacious areas, a modern kitchen, three bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a FLEX room convertible to a fourth bedroom for added entertainment space, and a private garage. The ground-floor open spaces accommodate diverse family

    Brigitte Elzarki COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5264 Stephs Field St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /4

    $24,500

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $19,758 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26015569, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26015569, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26020675, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26020675, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /34

    $460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft

    3791 Moon Dancer Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Welcome home! This two-story residence boasts a brand new roof with an updated interior, attractive finishes, and a practical layout creating a space that is ready for years of memories and all occasions. The stylish kitchen boasts new, elegant quartz countertops and a large island overlooking the family room, which has a cozy fireplace serving as a welcoming focal point to top off an already

    Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    3791 Moon Dancer Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /52

    $315,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    2928 Sunridge Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Move-in ready villa located in the quiet Suncrest community, just minutes from Lake Nona Medical City, major highways, shopping, dining, and schools. This low-maintenance home features a flexible den/bonus room and an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area filled with natural light. The modern kitchen offers granite countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a large

    Diana Perez PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM

    2928 Sunridge Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26020708, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26020708, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26019742, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26019742, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /21

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    2537 Longpine Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34772

    Welcome home to easy, carefree living in this beautifully 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence with 1,558 heated square feet. Nestled within a secure, gated 55+ community, this home offers both comfort and peace of mind. Enjoy an active lifestyle with exceptional amenities including a sparkling pool, clubhouse, and fully equipped fitness center. Whether you’re relaxing at home or socializing with

    Jeff Perry FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    2537 Longpine Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34772
  • /2

    $24,500

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $9,646 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26014751, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    Owner financing available on over 2.5 acres in Holopaw for your family compound!

    Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26014751, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $95,161 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26020650, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26020650, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /3

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $86,765 per Acre

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26014722, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

    CAMP HUNT RIDE in Holopaw. Easy access to this lot, yet no roads cutting through. Take advantage of our owner financing and lock this property in for you and your family.

    Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Holopaw Groves Rd Unit B26014722, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
  • /27

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    407 Wyoming Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home offering comfort, space, and an unbeatable location! Relax and unwind on the inviting open front porch or enjoy Florida living year-round on the screened back porch overlooking a spacious backyard. Inside, the home features both formal living and dining rooms, along with a separate family room complete with built-ins, perfect for entertaining or