3,180

Harmony Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $446,881 Not Listed For Sale

      7105 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7105 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • 7520 Castlewood Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    $399,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    7520 Castlewood Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    This comfortable one-story, 2 bedroom, plus den, 2 bathroom, 2-car garage home with 1,455 A/C sq. ft. is not one to miss! With an inviting living space overlooking the covered outdoor living space, a large primary suite that includes a walk-in closet and spacious bathroom, den, and additional bedroom, you will fall in love with this home. Schedule your appointment to speak with our team and learn

    Jones Homes USA Builder
    7520 Castlewood Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $217,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7110 Red Lantern Dr Unit 23A, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,776

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Gaitan MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    7110 Red Lantern Dr Unit 23A, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $401,084 Not Listed For Sale

      7150 Carib Grackle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7150 Carib Grackle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /16

    $416,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    7520 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    PRICE DROP AND FLEX CASH BUYER INCENTIVE!!!! This brand-new, quick move-in single-family home delivers exceptional value with the new price drop off $20,000 discount off the price, plus NO CDD fees and Closing Cost Covered; Its a powerful combination that makes owning both smart and attainable in today’s market. Now let the home tell its story. Welcome to the 2200 floor plan by Adams Homes, a

    Jannette Rodriguez ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    7520 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $319,995 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3317 Grande Heron Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,315

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    3317 Grande Heron Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $415,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3618 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lituski ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

  • /8

    $423,900 Open Fri 1PM - 5PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    7618 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    Under Construction. This brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,970 sq ft of living space is thoughtfully designed for comfort, functionality, and modern living. With up to $10,000 in flex Cash, you can reduce your interest rate, pre-paid, and other. With monthly payments of $2,850 aprox. This home features 10-foot ceilings throughout, creating a bright and open atmosphere, along with a

    Michael Soto ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    7618 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $328,990 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2987 Brie Hammock Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,326

2987 Brie Hammock Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $420,838 Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7413 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,900
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia 'Cleo' Cabrera KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

  • /19

    $407,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    7560 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    Discover exceptional value in this brand-new, move-in-ready, 3-bed, 2-bath home by Adams Homes, located in the highly desirable Harmony Central community. Recently, the price dropped $20k. This thoughtfully designed residence features an open-concept layout, modern finishes, and abundant natural light throughout. Buyers can take advantage of unbeatable incentives, including all closing costs

    Miguel Mojica Hernandez ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

    7560 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $421,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4119 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,000

4119 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $370,167 Not Listed For Sale

      7050 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7050 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /32

    $283,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    3470 Sagebrush St, Harmony, FL 34773

    Welcome to 3470 Sagebrush, a charming residence located within an exclusive 55+ gated, resort-style community where comfort, privacy, and lifestyle converge. This beautifully well maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, built in 2017, offers a modern open-concept design with approximately 1,426 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you enter, you are welcomed by a

    Elizabeth Szalus COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3470 Sagebrush St, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3137 Dark Sky Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,487

    Last Listing Agent Linda Goodwin-Nichols GOODWIN REALTY & ASSOCIATES, INC

    3137 Dark Sky Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $369,707 Not Listed For Sale

      7057 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7057 Cattle Egret Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,990
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /11

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    4098 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    PRICE REDUCTION and paid closing costs with preferred lender!!! Limited time opportunity to secure 4.99, approximate monthly payment of $2,105.99 P&I which includes a $377 monthly savings over current market rates! Some homes simply check the boxes—this one creates the lifestyle you’ve been waiting for. This brand-new, quick move-in single-family home offers an exceptional opportunity to receive

    Michael Soto ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    4098 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $432,900 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3606 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,021

    Last Listing Agent Liza Carrasquillo ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

    3606 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $308,821 Not Listed For Sale

      6576 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6576 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,990
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pina De Villalobos MBT REALTY LLC

  • /10

    $439,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    MADISON Plan at Harmony West, Harmony, FL 34773

    Discover the Madison, a versatile single-story home at Harmony West in Saint Cloud, Florida. This spacious layout includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, making it perfect for modern family living. Inside, the open-concept design seamlessly blends functionality and comfort, ideal for daily living and entertaining. The chef-inspired kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6748 Alder Rd Unit 38652233, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $433,900 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4469 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,783

4469 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $303,990 Not Listed For Sale

      6580 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6580 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,990
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /10

    $420,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    4080 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    MOVE-IN READY TWO-STORY 4-BEDROOM, 2.5-BATH ENERGY EFFICIENT HOME WITH A SPACIOUS OPEN FLOOR PLAN. THE OPEN KITCHEN FEATURES GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, TALL UPPER CABINETS, STAINLESS STEEL WHIRLPOOL APPLIANCES AND A LARGE ISLAND WITH SEATING FOR SIX, OVERLOOKING A GENEROUS FAMILY ROOM, PERFECT FOR ENTERTAINING. ALL BEDROOMS ARE UPSTAIRS WITH GREAT NATURAL LIGHT. ARCHITECTURAL DETAILS INCLUDE 5 1/4 INCH

    William Medina ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

    4080 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /32

    $373,940 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6474 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,417

    DRB Homes Cyrene at Harmony

    6474 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $398,268 Not Listed For Sale

      7162 Carib Grackle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7162 Carib Grackle Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Mar 03, 2025

• /17

    $359,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    CAMERON Plan at Harmony West, Harmony, FL 34773

    Welcome to the Cameron at Harmony West in Saint Cloud, Florida. This floorplan is a beautifully designed single-story home that blends modern style with everyday functionality. Florida, this home offers comfort, efficiency, and versatility for today's lifestyles, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,560 square feet of living space. As you step inside, you're welcomed by 3 bedrooms sharing a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6748 Alder Rd Unit 38545573, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $456,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7054 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,030

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    7054 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $303,921 Not Listed For Sale

      6584 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6584 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,990
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /94

    $499,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    6798 Grace Hammock Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    Beautiful 5-bedroom, 3 full bathroom single-family home located in the desirable West Harmony Community , featuring a stunning lakeview overlooking a peaceful pond. This spacious home offers a highly functional floor plan with one bedroom and a full bathroom conveniently located on the first floor, ideal for guests, in-laws, or a home office. The main level also includes a versatile bonus room

    Miriam Rogacheski THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC

    6798 Grace Hammock Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $340,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4176 Sagefield Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,825

    Last Listing Agent Charles Pennant NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    4176 Sagefield Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $304,179 Not Listed For Sale

      6588 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6588 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,990
      • Oct 22, 2024

• /19

    $423,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    7636 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    Welcome to this brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,970 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, combining comfort, functionality, and modern style. Featuring 10-foot ceilings, this home delivers a bright, open feel with a well planned layout that flows seamlessly between the living, dining, and kitchen areas perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. With all counter

    Michael Soto ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    7636 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6883 Botanic Blvd, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,120

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanchez NEXTHOME MERRICK REALTY GROUP

    6883 Botanic Blvd, Harmony, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $349,737 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Grande Heron Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3325 Grande Heron Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,940
      • Nov 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

  • /15

    $405,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    3996 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    PRICE DROP AND $5,000 FLEX CASH BUYER INCENTIVE!!!! Quick Move-In Opportunity with Rare Financing & NO CDD! Homes like this don’t come around often. This quick move-in, brand-new home. Is an exceptional opportunity to own. Now that the value is clear, let the home win you over. Welcome to the 2202 floor plan by Adams Homes, a spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath two-story home designed for the way life

    Jannette Rodriguez ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    3996 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /12

    $332,995 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3303 Grande Heron Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,497

    Hartizen Homes Harmony Isle Townhomes

    3303 Grande Heron Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $308,804 Not Listed For Sale

      6596 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6596 Druid Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /9

    $354,758 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft

    3095 Grey Moss Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    The property is located at 3095 Grey Moss Drive SAINT CLOUD FL 34773 priced at 354758, the square foot and stories are 1223, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 1 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3095 Grey Moss Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /20

    $304,990 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6598 Leo Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,958

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    6598 Leo Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $317,787 Not Listed For Sale

      6581 Druid Way, Harmony, FL 34773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6581 Druid Way, Harmony, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,990
      • Jan 10, 2025

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home