13,055

North Saint Cloud Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $549,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft

    2298 Broadbrook Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Discover modern living in this beautiful new construction home in St. Cloud. This spacious two-story floor plan features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and an open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen shines with quartz countertops, 42" cabinets, a stylish tile backsplash, and stainless steel appliances, while luxury vinyl plank flooring adds both durability

    Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    2298 Broadbrook Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /25

    $342,990 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    548 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,539

    D.R. Horton Preston Cove - Townhomes

    548 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /12

      Est $740,299 Not Listed For Sale

      5547 Flame Vine Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5547 Flame Vine Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hunter PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

  • /19

    $369,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft

    2767 N Narcoossee Rd Unit 2767, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    This is a fantastic opportunity to own a Home that combines comfort, efficiency, and location!!! Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhome in a prime St. Cloud area. Tucked away in a quiet, limited-unit community, this property offers privacy, security, and a welcoming environment perfect for First-Time Buyers or anyone looking for a fresh start. Built with full concrete block

    Carmen Cintron Vazquez LPT REALTY, LLC

    2767 N Narcoossee Rd Unit 2767, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /14

    $349,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    588 Preston Cove Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,000

    D.R. Horton Preston Cove - Townhomes

    588 Preston Cove Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $652,366 Not Listed For Sale

      5541 Flame Vine Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5541 Flame Vine Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,070
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /28

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    371 Crossings Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    You will immediately feel at home in this beautiful 3-bedrooms, 2.5 bath 2 story townhome builded by Highland Homes that is MOVE-IN-READY in St. Cloud Florida. Just Minutes from Lake Nona, without the Lake Nona price tag! Located near Medical City, Lake Nona, Orlando International Airport,SR-417, Florida's Turnpike, close to downtown Orlando, top rated hospitals and major employers. ALL

    Nereida Camacho CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    371 Crossings Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    200 Raintree Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gardner REALTY HUB

    200 Raintree Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Springbank Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3118 Springbank Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,990
      • Feb 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /25

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    4450 Small Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    LIKE NEW – in Pristine Condition! Welcome to this beautifully designed open-concept townhome where the living, dining, and kitchen spaces flow seamlessly—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The chef-inspired kitchen features quartz countertops, 42” upper cabinets, and sleek stainless-steel appliances. Enjoy the upgraded first floor with elegant laminate flooring and soaring 9-foot

    Elias Kilci AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    4450 Small Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /5

    $335,360 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    291 Chesapeake Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Bridge Pointe

    291 Chesapeake Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $394,762 Not Listed For Sale

      5834 Waterman Path, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5834 Waterman Path, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $386,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /53

    $299,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    2695 Holiday Woods Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. If you’ve been searching for charm, character, and convenience, this is it. This fully updated bungalow exudes a cozy cottage feel with modern finishes throughout, creating the perfect blend of comfort and style. As soon as you walk in, you’ll notice how open and airy the space feels, making it perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. This home

    Cassie Kelly CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

    2695 Holiday Woods Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $510,590 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5621 Wood Bridge Place, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF

    Current Estimated Value $529,173

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5621 Wood Bridge Place, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $365,914 Not Listed For Sale

      108 S Zuni Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      108 S Zuni Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevin Perez REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /18

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    5138 Countryside Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to this unique opportunity in St. Cloud! Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home nestled on a sprawling 6.42-acre parcel, offering plenty of space and privacy in a serene setting. This property features a generous 1,512 sq ft floor plan with traditional living spaces and potential for updates and personalization. The expansive acreage provides versatile options, perfect for outdoor living,

    Stephanie Florez CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

    5138 Countryside Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $487,645 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    360 Crossings Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,347

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    360 Crossings Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $357,889 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Huckleberry Blossom Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      412 Huckleberry Blossom Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,360
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gomez AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

  • 536 Mossy Wood Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    $406,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    536 Mossy Wood Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Move-in ready, open-layout bungalow for sale in St Cloud, FL, with 4 bedrooms, two flex-use spaces, and a 2-car rear-entry garage! Stepping inside from the front porch, you will find a flex-use den off the foyer. The downstairs living area features a sunny gathering room, kitchen, and dining cafe. Upstairs, a flex-use loft is at the stairway landing. Relax in your luxurious owner's suite with a

    Highland Homes Builder
    536 Mossy Wood Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $334,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5641 Brosnan Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,214

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    5641 Brosnan Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $456,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Slough Creek Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2990 Slough Creek Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Guzman LIV REALTY II INC.

  • /36

    $414,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    7 Polermo Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    This is Hands down the Best value in Siena Reserve! Welcome to 7 Polermo Avenue, a beautifully built Newer home offering over 2,005 sq ft, a flexible floor plan, and one of the most affordable opportunity in the community. Why settle for less when you can own a newer home with more living space, a large Den/flex room, a screened lanai, and a spacious backyard—all at an exceptional value?This

    Jorge Barcelo LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    7 Polermo Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $509,790 Sold May 29, 2025

    1875 Columbus Path, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

    1875 Columbus Path, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $336,233 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      400 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Murillo LPT REALTY, LLC

  • 542 Windy Willow Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    $389,280 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    542 Windy Willow Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Beautiful, open layout, two-story bungalow for sale in St Cloud, FL, with 3 bedrooms, a loft, and a rear-entry 2-car garage! Downstairs, enjoy sunny, open-concept living space. Upstairs, a large, flexible-use loft is located at the top of the stairway. Relax in your private owner's suite featuring a large walk-in wardrobe and an en-suite bath with dual vanities, a decorative tiled shower with

    Highland Homes Builder
    542 Windy Willow Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /9

    $339,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5714 Stockade Blvd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Brack Ranch

    5714 Stockade Blvd, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $349,771 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      396 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,990
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /29

    $645,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,631 Sq Ft

    Symphony Plan at Bridgewalk - Executive Collection, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    This new two-story home features a first-floor owner’s suite that offers a comfortable retreat with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Near the front of the home off the foyer are a secondary bedroom and a flex space, ideal as an office or studio. An open-concept floorplan with easy access to a covered patio encourages simple indoor-outdoor living and entertaining. Three additional secondary

    Lennar Builder
    3012 Ella Way Unit 38182040, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $594,990 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5529 Flame Vine Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,463

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    5529 Flame Vine Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $437,516 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Slough Creek Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3012 Slough Creek Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Davids TONYDAVIDSHOMES.COM, LLC

  • 20 Sunset Haven Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    $385,360 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    20 Sunset Haven Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Move-in ready open layout townhome for sale in St. Cloud, FL, with 3 bedrooms, a loft, and an attached 2-car garage. Downstairs, you will find a spacious, open living area with beautiful finishes and thoughtful conveniences, along with a large covered lanai with a triple-sliding glass door and a storage closet. Upstairs, enjoy a flex-use loft and three bedrooms, including your spacious owner's

    Highland Homes Builder
    20 Sunset Haven Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $334,990 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5661 Brosnan Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,883

5661 Brosnan Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $350,475 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      392 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /26

    $447,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    797 Cypress Creek Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Spacious one-story home offering 2,005 sq. ft. of living space with 3 bedrooms, an office, 2 bathrooms, and an open-concept living area designed for comfort and functionality. The modern kitchen features Silestone countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a large center island, and a walk-in pantry, all open to the dining café and gathering room, making it ideal for everyday living and

    Esther Teodorescu BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    797 Cypress Creek Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /16

    $417,450 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    736 Mocking Jay Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,695

    D.R. Horton Preston Cove

    736 Mocking Jay Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $349,766 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      388 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,990
      • Feb 19, 2025

• /3

    $392,155 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    541 Silverbell Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Under Construction. 2-story new construction Bungalow with 1946 square feet, 3 bedrooms with loft, 2.5 baths, a 2-car garage, and a front porch. Downstairs, enjoy an open layout and a gourmet kitchen with Silestone countertops, shaker-style wood cabinets, Samsung stainless steel appliances, and a pantry. The entire lower level and upstairs baths are finished with luxury vinyl plank flooring, with

    George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    541 Silverbell Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $349,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    5649 Brosnan Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,004

5649 Brosnan Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $357,257 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Freshwater Canyon Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5806 Freshwater Canyon Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,360
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

  • /23

    $489,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    Monroe Plan at The Crossings - Single-Family Homes, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Make your new home the Monroe by Highland Homes, a sunny, open-layout 3-car garage home with beautiful curb appeal! The Monroe features: An open main living area along with a formal living room. A sunny, open kitchen with a counter-height island, walk-in pantry, and sunny dining cafe. Large bedrooms: Spacious primary owner's suite with a large walk-in wardrobe and en-suite bath with dual

    Highland Homes Builder
    2850 N Piney Shrub Place Unit 37316336, St. Cloud, FL 34771

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home