13,055

North Saint Cloud Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $467,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft

    5585 Fiona Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    An elevated take on a classic design, this new two-story home exudes elegance. Upon entry is a formal dining room hugging the foyer, while down the hall is a convenient open-plan living area with access to an attached lanai. On the same level is a bedroom ideal for overnight guests. Occupying the top floor is a versatile loft surrounded by the remaining bedrooms and the tranquil owner’s suite,

    Lennar Builder
    5585 Fiona Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /25

    $333,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    556 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,273

    D.R. Horton Preston Cove - Townhomes

    556 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $345,726 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      507 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /16

    $50,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    5150 Boggy Creek Rd Unit L3, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to 5150 Boggy Creek Road, Lot L3, a fully furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bath manufactured home situated on a spacious corner lot in a pet-friendly, All-Ages community. This unique property offers excellent flexibility and income potential. The main portion of the home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, an open-concept kitchen and living area, and an in-unit washer and dryer. An added

    Samantha Rodriguez Sunset Home Sales

    5150 Boggy Creek Rd Unit L3, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /28

    $369,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    680 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,203

    D.R. Horton Preston Cove - Townhomes

    680 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $357,512 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      503 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,990
      • Feb 24, 2025

• /27

    $455,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    2774 Sunkissed Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to your dream home at 2774 Sunkissed Drive, St. Cloud, FL 34771. This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom property offers 1,828 sqft of open-concept living designed for comfort, space, and unforgettable moments. The heart of the home is a spectacular modern kitchen with granite countertops, perfect for preparing your favorite meals while staying connected with family and friends in the

    Gonzalo Lopez ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP

    2774 Sunkissed Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $352,990 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    672 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,229

672 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $400,509 Not Listed For Sale

      5502 Hanover Square Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5502 Hanover Square Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • 5972 Freshwater Canyon Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    $510,810 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    5972 Freshwater Canyon Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Brand-new home for sale in St. Cloud, FL with 4 bedrooms plus a den! A beautiful craftsman-style exterior welcomes you home to the Summerlyn II. Enjoy a bright, open living area, flexible-use den, and spacious bedrooms. Relax in your spacious owner's suite complete with a walk-in wardrobe and an en-suite bath with dual vanities, a decorative tiled shower with glass enclosure, a linen closet, and

    Highland Homes Builder
    5972 Freshwater Canyon Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /26

    $556,990 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5607 Nina Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,000

    Lennar Bridgewalk - Estate Collection

    5607 Nina Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $484,832 Not Listed For Sale

      5841 Springer St, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5841 Springer St, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /25

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    2651 Tahoe Terrace, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to this move in ready pool home in the Lakeshore at Narcoossee community. Home offers over 2,100 sq ft of living space and features an open-concept design with high ceilings, abundant natural light, and modern finishes throughout. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into a stylish kitchen with stainless steel appliances and contemporary countertops, perfect for entertaining.

    Kevin Kendrick EXP REALTY LLC

    2651 Tahoe Terrace, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5248 Luisa Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,426

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    5248 Luisa Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $396,293 Not Listed For Sale

      4445 Small Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4445 Small Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Suggs KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /25

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft

    1210 Lone Palm Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Motivated seller—priced to sell! Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with 3,021 sq. ft. featuring soaring two-story ceilings, bright open layout, interior balcony, and a modern kitchen. The master suite offers a spa-style bath and walk-in closet. Enjoy a versatile loft, water-view backyard, and two A/C systems with all appliances included. Resort-style amenities: pool and playground. Great

    Roy Heredia LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    1210 Lone Palm Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3613 Late Morning Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,506

    Last Listing Agent Tony & Elsa Fuentes EXP REALTY LLC

    3613 Late Morning Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $538,883 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Rachel Lin Ln Unit 3P, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      116 Rachel Lin Ln Unit 3P, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tadas Andriekus WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /4

    $423,960 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    677 Cypress Creek Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Under Construction. New construction home with 1819 square feet on one-story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a walk-in pantry, and a spacious counter height island, fully open to the dining café and gathering room. The living area, laundry room, and baths include luxury wood vinyl plank

    George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    677 Cypress Creek Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $510,470 Sold Jul 13, 2025

    260 Crossings Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,504

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    260 Crossings Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3678 Late Morning Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3678 Late Morning Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

  • /12

    $169,000

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $115,753 per Acre

    0 Dease Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Beautiful 1.06-acre homesite with mature trees, ready for you to build your dream home. Ideally located near Lake Nona, with convenient access to shopping, dining, and major highways. Enjoy privacy, natural surroundings, and an excellent location all in one

    Stephanie Jeffcoat TIE TEAM REALTY LLC

    0 Dease Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    501 Steerview St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,967

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Beaudouin RE/MAX VANTAGE

    501 Steerview St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $355,203 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      499 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,990
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JUANITA BRICENO LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /5

    $155,000

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $201,299 per Acre

    0 Jones Rd Unit MFRS5090430, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Great location minutes from Lake Nona, Medical City and Orlando International Airport. Come get a piece of the growing Central Florida Community. Nearby are new communities of single family and multi-family homes. This lot features .77 acres. Buyers responsible for their own due diligence.

    Charlie DeCarlo FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    0 Jones Rd Unit MFRS5090430, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /48

    $399,990 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5760 Haystack Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,654

    Ashton Woods Sunbrooke

    5760 Haystack Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $349,709 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      495 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,990
      • Apr 13, 2025

• /47

    $675,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft

    4408 Breeze Isle Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the scenic North Pointe Subdivision of Kissimmee, FL, this impressive two-story home features 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, offering a generous 3267 square feet of luxurious living space. The residence showcases a unique three-car garage layout, with a two-car garage on the right and a

    Stacy Chen KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    4408 Breeze Isle Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2821 Sunridge Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,635

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Ursino LUNA GROUP

    2821 Sunridge Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Boston Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      300 Boston Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Vazquez Salgado CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /59

    $525,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft

    2440 Tangier Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Located within the highly sought-after Windsor at Westside gated resort community, this fully furnished home offers flexibility as a primary residence, vacation getaway, or income-producing short-term rental. The property is already set up for Airbnb use and is being sold turnkey, allowing for immediate occupancy or continued rental operations. The home

    Caitlin De Oliveira EXP REALTY LLC

    2440 Tangier Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    131 Autumn Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,933

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Rodriguez YOUNG REAL ESTATE

    131 Autumn Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $357,019 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      523 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,990
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /5

    $393,155 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    565 Silverbell Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Under Construction. 2-story new construction Bungalow with 1946 square feet, 3 bedrooms with loft, 2.5 baths, a 2-car garage, and a front porch. Downstairs, enjoy an open layout and a gourmet kitchen with Silestone countertops, shaker-style wood cabinets, Samsung stainless steel appliances, and a pantry. The entire lower level and upstairs baths are finished with luxury vinyl plank flooring, with

    George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    565 Silverbell Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /15

    $409,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    605 Seagrove Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,211

    D.R. Horton Preston Cove

    605 Seagrove Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $354,788 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      519 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /17

    $336,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    STERLING - INTERIOR UNIT Plan at Preston Cove - Townhomes, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to the Sterling townhome, boasting 1,551 square feet, 3-bedrooms, 2 and a half baths, a two car garage and built with all concrete construction, located in our Preston Cove community, in St. Cloud, Florida. Nestled within this picturesque community, discover this modern designed townhome offering the perfect blend of tranquility and comfort. As you enter the foyer, you’ll step into a home

    D.R. Horton Builder
    288 Conway Ave Unit 36202668, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3131 Regal Darner Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,246

    Last Listing Agent Calvin & Rondra Bolden LPT REALTY, LLC

    3131 Regal Darner Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $354,377 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      515 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Feb 24, 2025

• /51

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    3111 Turnberry Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Short Sale. Don't Miss out on this SHORTSALE Will not last- Schedule your appointment for this 1 story home, nestled in a welcoming small-town community of Kissimmee off Boggy Creek Road minutes from Lake Nona, Medical City, VA hospital & Boxi Park. Once you step inside this beautiful home you will discover sleek tile flooring throughout, offering both

    Joel Rivera LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    3111 Turnberry Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home