13,055

North Saint Cloud Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $468,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    Aurora II Plan at Bridgewalk - Manor Alley II Collection, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Upon entry into this new two-story design is a den well-suited for at-home work. Down the foyer is a convenient open-concept layout which seamlessly melds the sun-drenched Great Room, modern kitchen and dining room together. A rear lanai provides relaxing outdoor space. Ideally situated on the top floor are all three bedrooms, including the tranquil owner’s suite with an adjoining bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    3012 Ella Way Unit 38182037, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /23

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    3622 Late Morning Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Charming 3-Bedroom Manufactured Home on Spacious 0.25 Acre Lot – Prime Kissimmee LocationWelcome to this modern well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom manufactured home offering comfort, space, and convenience in the heart of Kissimmee. Situated on a generous 0.25-acre lot, this property provides plenty of outdoor space—perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying Florida living. Inside,

    Diana Quintana HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

    3622 Late Morning Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /43

    $469,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5706 Cattle Ranch Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,777

    Ashton Woods Sunbrooke

    5706 Cattle Ranch Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Small Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4421 Small Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Feb 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Suggs KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /24

    $459,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    1177 Fox Hedge Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    *OWNER FINANCE* *SELLER CARRY BACK!* OWNER FINANCE TERMS: Cash Down: $27,000 | Monthly Payment: $2,793 (P&I) + $708 (T&I) = $3,502. Property sold As-Is.Welcome to Prairie Oaks by Dream Finders Homes, a stunning new single-family home community located off Narcoossee Road in the growing area of St. Cloud. With design upgrades and lot already included in the price, these homes bring the perfect mix

    Gonzalo Lopez ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP

    1177 Fox Hedge Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /24

    $2,685 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    438 Conway Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed single-story residence located in the highly sought-after new community of Preston Cove in Saint Cloud. This thoughtfully designed home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a functional and comfortable floorplan ideal for everyday living. The interior showcases high ceilings and elegant ceramic tile flooring throughout themain living areas,

    Liabell Rivera HOLDING GOLDEN REAL ESTATE INC

    438 Conway Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /19

    $598,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3227 Addison Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,000

    Lennar Bridgewalk - Estate Collection

    3227 Addison Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $354,068 Not Listed For Sale

      2758 Sunkissed Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2758 Sunkissed Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Perez PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

  • /3

    $495,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    328 Conway Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Well-appointed 5-bedroom home. Hayden model. Upon entering find an open floorplan, spacious kitchen overlooks dining/ living rooms. A lovely view of rear yard from the sliding door. Kitchen boasts island with bar seating, granite counter tops and Stainless appliances. Find a guest bedroom downstairs with a full bathroom. On the second floor is the Primary suite with its own Master bathroom and

    Reeta Gulati RE REALTY

    328 Conway Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /19

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5653 Winona Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    For Lease – Beautiful 4-Bedroom Home on Premium Corner Welcome to this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home offering spacious and comfortable living on a premium corner lot. This property delivers the perfect blend of style, functionality, and location.Step inside to an open-concept layout filled with natural light, creating a seamless flow between the living room, dining

    Nury Bedoya HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

    5653 Winona Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /20

    $514,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5631 Nina Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,602

    Lennar Bridgewalk - Estate Collection

    5631 Nina Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /32

      Est $581,555 Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Bonn Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5615 Bonn Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,990
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

  • /35

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    4436 Azure Isle Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!! Located less than 5 miles from Lake Nona, you can enjoy ALL of what Lake Nona has to offer....without the hefty price tag. This SINGLE-STORY home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, DEDICATED OFFICE SPACE, separate dining room, sitting room, and more!! Public records state it is a 4-bedroom home; it is, in fact, a 3-bedroom plus an office. With 2,251 sqft of living

    Jennifer Dalhausser REALTY HUB

    4436 Azure Isle Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /36

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5778 Waterman Path, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Step into this beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering both style and functionality. The first floor welcomes you with an open-concept layout, perfect for entertaining, featuring a gourmet kitchen with sleek quartz countertops, upgraded cabinetry, and stainless steel Samsung appliances. Luxury vinyl tile flooring flows seamlessly throughout the entire downstairs for a modern,

    Mary Clevenger WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    5778 Waterman Path, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5043 Walker St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,652

    Last Listing Agent Simon Simaan THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    5043 Walker St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $453,614 Not Listed For Sale

      2372 Broadbrook Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2372 Broadbrook Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 22, 2025

• /29

    $464,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    907 Cypress Creek Run, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    New construction home with 2587 square feet two-story including 4 bedrooms with loft, 3.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung steel appliances, a walk-in pantry, and a spacious island, fully open to the dining café and gathering room. The living area, laundry room, and baths include luxury wood vinyl plank flooring, with stain-resistant carpet in

    George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    907 Cypress Creek Run, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /12

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1498 Grassland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath single-family home located in the desirable Wiregrass community of Saint Cloud. Built in 2021, this two-story residence offers ~2000 square feet of heated living space and a total of 2,852 square feet under roof. The main floor features tile flooring, a spacious open-concept living and

    Agnes Fray INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC

    1498 Grassland Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /37

    $419,990 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    756 Mocking Jay Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,673

    D.R. Horton Preston Cove

    756 Mocking Jay Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $564,361 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Zuni Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3105 Zuni Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,079
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray King HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $488,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    1942 Columbus Path, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Discover our only Move-In ready Wellington plan with Deluxe Kitchen option! This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home, with impressive 9'4" ceilings, offers modern finishes and a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The open-concept Deluxe kitchen boasts beautiful 42" upper cabinetry, sleek quartz countertops, a corner pantry closet, and stainless steel

    Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    1942 Columbus Path, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /7

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2827 Narcoossee Commons Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    absolutely gorgeous townhomw in prime area of Lake Nona. Close to everything. come and unpack and move right in!!!!

    Javed Mirza GOLDEN ENTERPRISE GROUP REALTY LLC

    2827 Narcoossee Commons Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /33

    $399,990 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2365 Zuni Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,439

    Ashton Woods Ellington Place - Classical

    2365 Zuni Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Columbus Path, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1726 Columbus Path, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,790
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /8

    $493,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    1868 Lattice Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Under Construction. Welcome to the only quick-delivery Miles plan with a desirable side-entry garage, perfectly positioned on a large corner homesite. This thoughtfully designed home showcases soaring 9'4" ceilings and an open-concept layout with 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full baths. The expansive Great Room flows effortlessly to a rear covered Lanai—ideal for entertaining or relaxing outdoors.

    Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    1868 Lattice Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /18

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2979 Addison Blvd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Beautiful 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with water view in front! This two story home has two bedrooms on the first floor, one could be used as an office or playroom. Second floor includes main bedroom, ensuite bathroom with stand alone shower, deep soaking tub, and private water closet. Great room second floor loft, bathroom and 3 additional bedrooms each with walk in closets. Bright open kitchen

    Eileen Li TOPSKY REALTY INC

    2979 Addison Blvd, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $369,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5240 Luisa Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,783

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    5240 Luisa Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      5723 Cattle Ranch Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5723 Cattle Ranch Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $456,995

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Porto GLASSTONE GROUP INC

  • /41

    $489,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft

    5396 Carrara Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering over 2,217 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the desirable Sunset Grove community. This move-in ready residence features a gourmet kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and abundant cabinetry, with matching granite finishes in all bathrooms for a cohesive and elegant look. The open-concept layout showcases

    Georgina Pinango ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC

    5396 Carrara Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /50

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3194 Misty Morn Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    This Beautifully designed 3 Bedroom 3 Full Bath, 2 Car Garage home is located on over a 1/2 Acre Lot in the quaint gated Community of Lake Ajay Village. Perfect for a corporate rental or traveling medical professional! The first thing you will notice as you walk towards the house is all the majestic mature oak trees. As you enter the foyer you are greeted with the formal Living Room And Dining

    Christie Artura-Vargas CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC

    3194 Misty Morn Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $362,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1731 Setter Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,119

    Last Listing Agent Jen Dantas THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC

    1731 Setter Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $348,891 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      428 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ludy Lopez Gomez MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

  • /21

    $492,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    750 Seagrove Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    The property is located at 750 Seagrove Trail SAINT CLOUD FL 34771 priced at 492990, the square foot and stories are 2601, 2.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 0 there are 5 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    750 Seagrove Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /54

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2320 Symphony Cir, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to a home that feels less like a place to live and more like the beginning of your next favorite chapter. Tucked inside one of Lake Nona’s sought-after gated 55+ communities, this beautifully maintained residence invites you in with warmth, space, and just the right touch of everyday luxury. From the moment you step inside, the open layout unfolds effortlessly, with gorgeous tile flooring

    Stacey Payne PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    2320 Symphony Cir, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $346,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3058 Dasha Palm Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,486

    Last Listing Agent Bertrand Bouchenot PINELOCH INVESTMENTS, INC

    3058 Dasha Palm Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    • /2

      Est $335,523 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      424 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /18

    $509,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft

    1896 Horsetail Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to your dream home in the vibrant Brack Ranch community of St. Cloud, Florida. This stunning two-story single-family cottage, built by Stanley Martin, boasts 2,434 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. With five spacious bedrooms and two and a half baths, this home is perfect for families seeking comfort and style. The main level features an open-concept layout that

    Stanley Martin Builder
    1896 Horsetail Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /13

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    416 Huckleberry Blossom Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    A fully furnished room is available for rent, and the monthly price includes electricity, water, high-speed internet, and a home security alarm system. The room is spacious, comfortable, and comes with a private bathroom. The tenant will have access to all common areas of the house, including the fully equipped kitchen, washer and dryer, living room, pool area, and garage. Parking is available in

    Maria Gonzalez MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    416 Huckleberry Blossom Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /40

    $399,990 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2371 Zuni Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,974

    Ashton Woods Ellington Place - Classical

    2371 Zuni Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $339,577 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      420 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home