4,605

Homes in ZIP Code 56304

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $345,719 Not Listed For Sale

      5304 Tee-To-green St, St. Cloud, MN 56304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5304 Tee-To-green St, St. Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bulow Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /26

      Est $503,182 Not Listed For Sale

      5995 Stadium St, St. Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5995 Stadium St, St. Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,380
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gaikowski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $340,841 Not Listed For Sale

      249 29th Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      249 29th Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lance Bukowski RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Est $236,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 8th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1124 8th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meehl Premier Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $354,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 19th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1406 19th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,750
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cory Ehlert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $519,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 54th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1670 54th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Roger Schleper Premier Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $233,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 8th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1001 8th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Tangen Shrewd Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $256,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 13th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1719 13th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Brenny Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $244,260 Not Listed For Sale

      2727 14th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2727 14th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lenaghan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $225,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 11th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1213 11th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Apr 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $431,150 Not Listed For Sale

      5311 62nd Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5311 62nd Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Feb 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jill Johnson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /8

      Est $207,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 13th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1012 13th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,900
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Wojtowicz Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $224,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 12th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1200 12th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Roger Lahr Premier Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $257,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 13th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1627 13th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Todd Edstrom Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /9

      Est $225,635 Not Listed For Sale

      811 8th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      811 8th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Behrendt Premier Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $289,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 9th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1910 9th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Holmes Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $278,924 Not Listed For Sale

      931 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      931 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,200
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ledin Merit Realty

    • /3

      Est $269,282 Not Listed For Sale

      929 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      929 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Mar 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ledin Merit Realty

    • /2

      Est $251,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1214 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cummings Fish MLS Realty

    • /18

      Est $490,290 Not Listed For Sale

      4732 5th St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4732 5th St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Nelson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /18

      Est $237,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 2nd St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1217 2nd St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mina Grams Premier Real Estate Services

    • /10

      Est $349,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Natures Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1617 Natures Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Godzala Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $504,581 Not Listed For Sale

      5804 Tee To Green St, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5804 Tee To Green St, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Troy Felton Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $449,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 7th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1724 7th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Aug 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schultz RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $519,625 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Oak Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      608 Oak Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Klocker Realty Executives Only Excellence

    • /15

      Est $284,270 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Birch Dr SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      408 Birch Dr SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hansen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /6

      Est $217,172 Not Listed For Sale

      62 12th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      62 12th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Howe Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $178,511 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Wilson Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      424 Wilson Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,250
      • Oct 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Roquette Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $229,527 Not Listed For Sale

      302 3rd Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      302 3rd Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

• /10

      Est $202,852 Not Listed For Sale

      317 3rd Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      317 3rd Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Godzala Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $207,350 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Riverside Dr NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      154 Riverside Dr NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Skip Halverson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $237,333 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Riverside Dr SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      532 Riverside Dr SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Baklaich RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $249,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1232 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schepers Premier Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Est $402,173 Not Listed For Sale

      5280 90th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5280 90th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jul 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Stanger Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $613,195 Not Listed For Sale

      5123 60th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5123 60th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Craig Murphy EPIC Realty, Inc

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Liberty Glen Loop, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2015
      2129 Liberty Glen Loop, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /18

      Est $208,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 13th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1113 13th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lynch Premier Real Estate Services

    • /15

      Est $233,383 Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Liberty Glen Loop, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2260 Liberty Glen Loop, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Tangen Shrewd Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $560,006 Not Listed For Sale

      6754 46th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6754 46th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,800

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hanson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate All Seasons

    • /13

      Est $216,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 13th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1212 13th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hansen RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home