195

Recently Sold Homes in 56304

Section Image
  • /39

    $238,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1012 9th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,294

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Schepers Premier Real Estate Services

    1012 9th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /39

    $382,400 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1718 Maple Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,202

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kayser RE/MAX Results

    1718 Maple Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /33

    $331,050 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    922 21st St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,746

    Last Listing Agent Krista Lindt VoigtJohnson

    922 21st St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /4

    $99,900 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    322 57th Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 553 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bulow Keller Williams Integrity NW

    322 57th Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  • /34

    $349,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1200 Kilian Blvd SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,381

    Last Listing Agent Keith Kobienia VoigtJohnson

    1200 Kilian Blvd SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /14

    $354,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    673 47th Ave NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    673 47th Ave NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  • /49

    $283,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3559 13th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,027

    Last Listing Agent David Widell RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    3559 13th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /30

    $449,900 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1830 45th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,737

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Niemeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    1830 45th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /36

    $238,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1944 27th St SE Unit A, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Hamilton RE/MAX Results

    1944 27th St SE Unit A, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /19

    $329,990 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1449 19th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,506

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Soto RE/MAX Results

    1449 19th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /25

    $190,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    812 8th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,474

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Crandall Premier Real Estate Services

    812 8th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /31

    $295,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2513 13th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,292

    Last Listing Agent John Chiantera Edina Realty, Inc

    2513 13th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /26

    $259,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1821 12th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,962

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Rissman Real Broker, LLC.

    1821 12th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /21

    $227,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    829 Minnesota Blvd, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,232

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Hegg Central MN Realty LLC

    829 Minnesota Blvd, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /27

    $224,900 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    333 3rd Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,266

    Last Listing Agent Charles Reichensperger Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    333 3rd Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /29

    $380,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5376 Tee-To-green St, St. Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,671

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Hoelscher Coldwell Banker Realty

    5376 Tee-To-green St, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  • /22

    $268,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1406 Kilian Blvd SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,880

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    1406 Kilian Blvd SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /64

    $458,400 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2405 18th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,169

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Janey Premier Real Estate Services

    2405 18th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /14

    $270,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    618 47th Ave NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    618 47th Ave NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  • /64

    $515,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4687 3rd Street Loop NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,761

    Last Listing Agent Lance Bukowski RE/MAX Results

    4687 3rd Street Loop NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /20

    $181,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1200 8th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,624

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    1200 8th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /10

    $339,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    605 47th Ave NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    605 47th Ave NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  • /21

    $295,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1224 Riverside Dr SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,795

    Last Listing Agent David Gaida Gaida Realty

    1224 Riverside Dr SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    406 Riverside Dr SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,498

    Last Listing Agent Curt Karls RE/MAX Results

    406 Riverside Dr SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /32

    $355,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1713 11th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,275

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lenaghan Edina Realty, Inc

    1713 11th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /64

    $831,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8155 17th St SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,373

    Last Listing Agent Tom Wegner Alex Brokers Realty, LLC

    8155 17th St SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  • /31

    $310,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    608 Oakwood Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,379

    Last Listing Agent Skip Halverson RE/MAX Results

    608 Oakwood Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /3

    $43,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2421 Oak Preserve Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $67,969 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,114

2421 Oak Preserve Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /27

    $330,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1708 Kilian Blvd SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,513

    Last Listing Agent Monique Waters Coldwell Banker Realty

    1708 Kilian Blvd SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /29

    $365,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    468 53rd Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DeeDee Fisher RE/MAX Results

    468 53rd Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  • /45

    $395,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5848 16th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,818

    Last Listing Agent Pete Matanich Premier Real Estate Services

    5848 16th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /42

    $420,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1455 25th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,517

    Last Listing Agent Scott Shosted VoigtJohnson

    1455 25th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /21

    $194,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    214 4th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,095

    Last Listing Agent Emily Guetzko RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    214 4th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /39

    $175,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    117 Columbia Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,441

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Cash RE/MAX Results

    117 Columbia Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  • /48

    $310,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1420 Broadway Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,800

    Last Listing Agent Cory Ehlert Central MN Realty LLC

    1420 Broadway Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

Showing Results 161 - 195, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home