$569,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025
2391 Date St, Saint James City, FL 33956
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,503 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $379/SF
- 25 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $575,126
Last Listing Agent Mike Oakes KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
2391 Date St, Saint James City, FL 33956