520

Recently Sold Saint John, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $337,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9178 Green Meadow Dr, Cedar Lake, IN 46303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,267

    Last Listing Agent Dawn VanderMeer Listing Leaders

    9178 Green Meadow Dr, Cedar Lake, IN 46303
  • /38

    $372,490 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10542 Morse Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,970

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hadley DRH Realty of Indiana

    10542 Morse Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /43

    $974,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13053 Bluestem Dr, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,879

    Last Listing Agent Gina Guarino McColly Real Estate

    13053 Bluestem Dr, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /15

    $348,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9176 Mill Creek Rd, Cedar Lake, IN 46303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Fech Better Homes and Gardens Real

    9176 Mill Creek Rd, Cedar Lake, IN 46303
  • /27

    $764,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13049 Spirea Ave, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Cummings Keller Williams Preferred Real

    13049 Spirea Ave, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /16

    $409,990 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    10387 Blaine St, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,210

    D.R. Horton The Gates of St. John

    10387 Blaine St, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /26

    $409,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10656 Whitney Place, Saint John, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hadley DRH Realty of Indiana

    10656 Whitney Place, Saint John, IN 46307
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9166 Maple Ct, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,288

    Last Listing Agent Monique Etter McColly Real Estate

    9166 Maple Ct, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /25

    $395,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    10844 Hillcrest Ln, Dyer, IN 46311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

10844 Hillcrest Ln, Dyer, IN 46311
  • /22

    $409,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10387 Blaine St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,210

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hadley DRH Realty of Indiana

    10387 Blaine St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /15

    $364,990 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10616 Morse Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hadley DRH Realty of Indiana

    10616 Morse Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /26

    $455,575 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9440 W 106th Place, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Veness McColly Real Estate

    9440 W 106th Place, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9937 Settlers Ct, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Embry McColly Real Estate

    9937 Settlers Ct, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /2

    $816,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9234 W 91st Place, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,622

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Yack Rock Realty Group LLC

    9234 W 91st Place, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /83

    $608,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    9112 W 96th Place, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,839

    Last Listing Agent Christine Dargo McColly Real Estate

    9112 W 96th Place, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /51

    $690,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9793 Aster Cove, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,291

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Lyzenga Realty Executives Premier

    9793 Aster Cove, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /25

    $415,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12480 Acorn Ct, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,133

    Last Listing Agent Manny Hernandez Simplify Your Move! Realty Inc

    12480 Acorn Ct, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /19

    $405,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8657 Larkspur Terrace, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,453

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grady McColly Real Estate

    8657 Larkspur Terrace, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /18

    $409,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10645 Blaine St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hadley DRH Realty of Indiana

    10645 Blaine St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /20

    $645,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11239 Atherton, Cedar Lake, IN 46303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

11239 Atherton, Cedar Lake, IN 46303
  • /19

    $155,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12535 W 85th Ave, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,659

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Burlison eXp Realty, LLC

    12535 W 85th Ave, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /20

    $424,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8422 Shell Dr, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,038

    Last Listing Agent Renee Egnatz McColly Real Estate

    8422 Shell Dr, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /25

    $825,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10137 Lakeview Dr, Hanover Township, IN 46373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,133

10137 Lakeview Dr, Hanover Township, IN 46373
  • /57

    $453,990 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    10303 Blaine St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hadley DRH Realty of Indiana

    10303 Blaine St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /57

    $601,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    15333 W 103rd Ln, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Poskin @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    15333 W 103rd Ln, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /22

    $695,330 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14509 N Quartz Ln, Dyer, IN 46311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Roye Key Realty Indiana, LLC

    14509 N Quartz Ln, Dyer, IN 46311
  • /24

    $578,560 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13086 109th Place, Dyer, IN 46311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Olthof Homes Streamside

    13086 109th Place, Dyer, IN 46311
  • /36

    $437,990 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7734 W 106th Place, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,114

    D.R. Horton The Gates of St. John

    7734 W 106th Place, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /13

    $250,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    11335 Kelly Dr, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,932

    Last Listing Agent Gina Guarino McColly Real Estate

    11335 Kelly Dr, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /49

    $565,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8185 Hawthorne Dr, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,231

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hallow Hallow Homes Corp.

    8185 Hawthorne Dr, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /36

    $374,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    7635 W 106th Place, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Gates of St. John

    7635 W 106th Place, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /28

    $449,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7884 W 106th Place, Saint John, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,929

    D.R. Horton The Gates of St. John

    7884 W 106th Place, Saint John, IN 46307
  • /34

    $385,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9346 Northcote Ave, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,470

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Bultema Compass Indiana, LLC

    9346 Northcote Ave, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /58

    $550,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10707 Walnut Dr, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,581

    Last Listing Agent Monique Etter McColly Real Estate

    10707 Walnut Dr, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /23

    $511,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10411 Douglas Dr, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,896

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sheeran @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    10411 Douglas Dr, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /32

    $522,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12343 W 108th Place, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,314

    Last Listing Agent Joe Wright City and Field Real Estate

    12343 W 108th Place, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /24

    $333,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10788 Knickerbocker Ct, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,492

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Giannetta Better Homes and Gardens Real

    10788 Knickerbocker Ct, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /26

    $421,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8754 Forest Glen Ct, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,080

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Yack Rock Realty Group LLC

    8754 Forest Glen Ct, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /33

    $389,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10633 Blaine St, Saint John, IN 46373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,480

    D.R. Horton The Gates of St. John

    10633 Blaine St, Saint John, IN 46373
  • /6

    $97,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    13034 Spirea Ave, Saint John, IN 46373

    • Land
    • 11,979 Sq Ft
    • $354,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Fisher Bach Investment Group

    13034 Spirea Ave, Saint John, IN 46373

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home