31,741

Saint Johns, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $639,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft

    37 Callaway Cir, St. Johns, FL 32259

    NEW TOLL BROTHERS HOME! Move in this Mar/Apr 2026! Discover this beautifully upgraded single‑story home tucked along a quiet road ending in a cul‑de‑sac and surrounded by wooded preserve in a private, gated community with no CDD fees. The interior features a modern, cool‑toned palette with luxury vinyl plank flooring in Heatherstone Grey and a stunning two‑toned

    Jennifer Mishkin JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY, LLC

    37 Callaway Cir, St. Johns, FL 32259
  • /45

    $336,580 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    184 Dogleg Run, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,966

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    184 Dogleg Run, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /55

      Est $1,410,914 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Tortola Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      464 Tortola Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DAVID TRAW FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $806,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft

    Costa Mesa II Plan at Middlebourne - 70s, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    The Costa Mesa II is a spacious, thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with over 3,000 square feet of flexible living space. Imagine an open-concept layout where the kitchen, dining, and living rooms flow seamlessly, making it perfect for gatherings. The Kitchen Deluxe and hidden pantry elevate daily life, while the master suite offers a luxurious escape with two walk-in closets and an

    ICI Homes Builder
    835 Navigators Rd Unit 39872010, Saint Johns, FL 32259
  • /22

    $497,485 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    648 Kingbird Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,758

    Lennar Shearwater - Single Family

    648 Kingbird Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
    • /59

      Est $318,732 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Belfort Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      303 Belfort Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,999
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /18

    $399,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    Hammock Plan at WaterSong at RiverTown - WaterSong, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    You experience nearly the entire home the moment you walk into the Hammock. The foyer opens directly to the kitchen, where the island overlooks the Great Room and dining room. The grand open-concept space flows effortlessly to the covered lanai, with windows along the length of the Great Room bathing the living area in natural light. This generous centerpiece is perfect for quiet relaxation or

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    92 Pelton Place Unit 36469030, Saint Johns, FL 32259
  • /41

    $415,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    164 Thornloe Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,788

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    164 Thornloe Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /76

      Est $581,000 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Chandler Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      314 Chandler Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Arnold RE/MAX

  • /20

    $560,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft

    Hawkin Plan at Forest at RiverTown - RiverTown - Forest, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    The 2,603 sq. ft. Hawkin floorplan enhances your lifestyle with elegance, space and versatile options. The open-concept living space encourages entertaining with a spacious kitchen, breakfast bar and dining area that always feel welcoming. The adjacent flex room across the hall makes a perfect sitting room, with natural light streaming in through expansive windows. The rear corner owners suite

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    90 Lanier St Unit 36666105, Saint Johns, FL 32259
  • /25

    $462,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    145 Castlegate Ln, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,230

    Last Listing Agent Rene Zook KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    145 Castlegate Ln, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /15

      Est $329,353 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Belfort Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      236 Belfort Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,994
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /29

    $346,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    43 Tyson Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    Low-maintenance, single-story living in Shearwater! This Osprey floorplan by Lennar offers 3BR/2BA and 1,494 sq ft with a functional 2-way split layout designed for easy everyday living. Enjoy wood-look tile in main areas, 9' doors, ceiling fans, and a bright, open feel throughout. The kitchen features white cabinetry, quartz countertops, tile backsplash, stainless appliances (all convey), deep

    Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    43 Tyson Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $467,990 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    557 Kingbird Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF

    Current Estimated Value $480,628

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    557 Kingbird Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
    • /58

      Est $487,000 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Wards Ravine Way, Jacksonville, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      72 Wards Ravine Way, Jacksonville, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET HALL WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /20

    $630,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft

    Rowan Plan at Cove at RiverTown - RiverTown - Cove, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    The Rowans welcoming foyer opens to the spacious and airy Great Room, washed with abundant light from the adjacent lanai. The island kitchen overlooks the Great Room and the dining room. The first floor features two flex rooms that provide multiple design options. Create a guest suite with a pool bath in lieu of Flex Room 2 or a study in one of the flex rooms. Add a fifth bedroom and third bath

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    90 Lanier St Unit 36665815, Saint Johns, FL 32259
  • /59

    $595,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    156 Scotland Yard Blvd, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,245

    Last Listing Agent Joanie Heighes ENGEL & VOELKERS WEST PALM BEACH

    156 Scotland Yard Blvd, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /45

      Est $515,814 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Grant Logan Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      181 Grant Logan Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LISSA VENOSH KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

  • /25

    $467,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    Trevi II Plan at Shearwater - Single Family, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    This new and spacious single-story home features three secondary bedrooms arranged around the foyer to provide restful retreats, while tucked away in a rear corner is the lavish owner’s suite with a spa-style bathroom. At the heart of the plan is a chef-ready kitchen with shared access to the dining room and Great Room, which features glass sliders to an enviable screened porch. A two-car garage

    Lennar Builder
    30 Neighbor Ct Unit 36035775, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /76

    $619,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3484 Babiche St, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,123

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Wilkinson RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    3484 Babiche St, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /29

      Est $643,003 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Dalton Mill Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      253 Dalton Mill Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,990
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mishkin JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY, LLC

  • /51

    $815,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    408 Oxford Estates Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    *Custom Pool home Built by Mastercraft - The Tyler floor plan in sought-after gated community of Oxford Estates**3-car side-entry garage - extra deep with epoxy floors & 9' garage doors**Whole-house generator for peace of mind**Resort-style Mastercraft pool overlooking the lake with custom privacy features**Spacious covered patio + outdoor TV - perfect for

    Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    408 Oxford Estates Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259
  • /29

    $259,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    542 Southbranch Dr Unit 1, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,619

    Last Listing Agent Pam Belcher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    542 Southbranch Dr Unit 1, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /2

      Est $564,098 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Stonecrest Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      94 Stonecrest Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $571,990
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

  • /15

    $518,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    320 Pelton Place, St. Johns, FL 32259

    This Low Country Pier welcomes you with charming curb appeal and a spacious porch that opens into a grand foyer, setting the tone for the warm, light-filled spaces that follow. The open-concept design features a generous kitchen with an island and breakfast bar that flow effortlessly into the dining area and family room, where a 12' sliding glass door leads to an extended covered lanai, perfect

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    320 Pelton Place, St. Johns, FL 32259
  • /18

    $317,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    109 Belfort Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,333

    Lennar Shearwater 24ft Townhomes

    109 Belfort Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092
    • /54

      Est $418,874 Not Listed For Sale

      485 Juniper Hills Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      485 Juniper Hills Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Berkis MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /78

    $1,100,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,274 Sq Ft

    146 Woodbay Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    Homes like this don't come along often. Built in 2022 by boutique builder Tidewater Homes and tucked away on a rare .34-acre preserve cul-de-sac lot in Highpointe at RiverTown, this beautifully customized residence offers exceptional privacy, space, and thoughtful design in one of the area's most desirable communities, Rivertown. With over 4,274 square feet, 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, and a 3-car

    GAIL DEMARCO EXP REALTY LLC

    146 Woodbay Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259
  • /110

    $505,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4476 Comanche Trail Blvd, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,554

    Last Listing Agent Denise Demico FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    4476 Comanche Trail Blvd, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /45

      Est $534,607 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Dalton Mill Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      439 Dalton Mill Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

• /23

    $332,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    Lincoln Plan, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    The first level of this two-story townhome features an open-concept design, allowing seamless transition between the gathering room, kitchen and nook. A covered lanai offers convenient indoor-outdoor dining and entertaining, while three bedrooms and a loft occupy the second floor.

    30 Neighbor Ct Unit 36035839, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /48

    $645,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    920 Gallier Place, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF

    Current Estimated Value $633,634

    Last Listing Agent Philip Scarborough ELITE REALTY GROUP

    920 Gallier Place, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /59

      Est $512,645 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Kingbird Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      522 Kingbird Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,480
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /47

    $595,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft

    1943 E Windy Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    **POOL HOME ALERT** Welcome to this beautifully updated 4/3 home with a 3 car garage in the highly sought-after Julington Creek Plantation. Step inside to find an updated kitchen featuring modern finishes, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The renovated bathrooms provide a fresh, stylish feel, while the owner's suite boasts generous his-and-her closets for optimal storage and a

    Brian Anderson BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    1943 E Windy Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259
  • /29

    $825,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    287 Sapling Terrace, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,131

    Last Listing Agent Frank Cirillo JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY, LLC

    287 Sapling Terrace, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /74

      Est $605,000 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Meadow Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      541 Meadow Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE ALLENBAUGH 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST

  • /68

    $299,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    655 Juniper Hills Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    LOT 99 - The Breeze's name perfectly captures the essence of its wide-open, airy, and easy floorplan. The kitchen island overlooks the dining area, which flows seamlessly into the great room and leads to the lanai. This entire space is bathed in natural light from the lanai. The primary suite is tucked at the rear of the home for privacy.WATERSONG is an exclusive gated 55+ neighborhood

    Matthew Berkis MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    655 Juniper Hills Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259
  • /50

    $454,805 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    116 Appalachian Trail, St. Johns, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,333

116 Appalachian Trail, St. Johns, FL 32259
    • /59

      Est $309,909 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Belfort Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      290 Belfort Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,494
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /40

    $745,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft

    169 Balvenie Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    Rare opportunity to own a former model home on one of Kendall Creek's most private lots; wooded preserve views front and back create an unmatched sense of serenity that greets you from the moment you arrive. With 3,000+ sq ft, over $50,000 in recent upgrades, and true move-in-ready condition, this home delivers luxury, functionality, and location in one exceptional package.A dramatic

    David Lambert REDFIN CORPORATION

    169 Balvenie Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home