150

Recently Sold Homes near Gateway Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $310,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1409 Kelcrasta Dr, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,792

    Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    1409 Kelcrasta Dr, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /30

    $215,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    709 S Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,240

    Last Listing Agent Fred Hogle KW Rivertown Hoppough

    709 S Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /36

    $180,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    304 W State St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,438

    Last Listing Agent Kari Dickenson RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    304 W State St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /14

    $58,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    Vl S Us 27, Bingham Township, MI 48879

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $19,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacee Robison Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    Vl S Us 27, Bingham Township, MI 48879
  • /58

    $430,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2166 Winners Cir, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,699

    Last Listing Agent Christine Shutes RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    2166 Winners Cir, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /68

    $405,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1180 Harvest Moon Way, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,843

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Mitchell Property Finders Realty

    1180 Harvest Moon Way, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /59

    $211,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    302 S Traver St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,996

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Nulty Partners Real Estate Professionals

    302 S Traver St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /2

    $549,135 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF

    Current Estimated Value $551,261

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder Impact Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /15

    $299,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1275 Fieldstone Dr, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Green EXP Realty - Lansing

    1275 Fieldstone Dr, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /6

    $25,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1750 E Townsend Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $24,272 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,470

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wheaton RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1750 E Townsend Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /19

    $349,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1030 Woodridge Dr, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,207

    Allen Edwin Homes Woodridge Bingham

    1030 Woodridge Dr, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /15

    $289,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1015 Randy Ln Unit 31, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,441

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mullaney RE/MAX Finest

    1015 Randy Ln Unit 31, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /31

    $389,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1055 Summerfield Ln, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,893

    Allen Edwin Homes Woodridge Bingham

    1055 Summerfield Ln, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /63

    $610,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3800 N Williams Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,660

3800 N Williams Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /30

    $239,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4172 N Dewitt Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,599

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hude RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    4172 N Dewitt Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /28

    $349,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2273 W Kinley Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,088

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Petersen RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    2273 W Kinley Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /7

    $65,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    V/L W Colony Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $25,292 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Warnke Patti Warnke Real Estate Group

    V/L W Colony Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /28

    $197,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    618 W Gibbs St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ozbun Bellabay Realty, LLC

    618 W Gibbs St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /30

    $242,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    110 S Emmons St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,659

110 S Emmons St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /18

    $439,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2320 Secretariat Ln, Bingham Township, MI 48879

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,428

    Last Listing Agent Christina K. Tamburino Tamburino Real Estate

    2320 Secretariat Ln, Bingham Township, MI 48879
  • /36

    $220,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    704 W Mcconnell St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,876

    Last Listing Agent James Sheldon Century 21 Affiliated

    704 W Mcconnell St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1305 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mullaney RE/MAX Finest

    1305 S Oakland St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /30

    $368,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2403 W Gallant Fox Way, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,999

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Thelen RE/MAX Finest

    2403 W Gallant Fox Way, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /44

    $240,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    301 E Walker St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,761

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Page RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    301 E Walker St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /26

    $255,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    719 N Clinton Ave, St. Johns, MI 48879

    • 9,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,414

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Paige Epique Realty

    719 N Clinton Ave, St. Johns, MI 48879
  • /34

    $235,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    708 N Spring St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

708 N Spring St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • 112 W Gibbs St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    $198,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    112 W Gibbs St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,194

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Horton HMG Realty

    112 W Gibbs St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /24

    $224,900 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    709 N Mead St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen VanDeventer Century 21 Affiliated

    709 N Mead St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /65

    $259,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    502 E Mcconnell St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,501

502 E Mcconnell St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /48

    $328,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1048 Avery Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,322

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Chaney Century 21 Affiliated

    1048 Avery Rd, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF

    Current Estimated Value $251,071

    Last Listing Agent Farrin Forsberg Bellabay Realty, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /29

    $359,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1060 Woodridge Dr, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Allen Edwin Homes Woodridge Bingham

    1060 Woodridge Dr, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /36

    $189,900 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    303 E Gibbs St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Rademacher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    303 E Gibbs St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /20

    $245,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    812 W Cass St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,326

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mullaney RE/MAX Finest

    812 W Cass St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • 300 N Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    $215,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    300 N Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,444

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Sanders Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    300 N Kibbee St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /28

    $183,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1101 Sunview Dr Unit 1, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Moreau Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    1101 Sunview Dr Unit 1, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /25

    $328,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1003 Hampshire Dr, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,636

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mullaney RE/MAX Finest

    1003 Hampshire Dr, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /18

    $185,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    210 Hurd St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,805

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Petersen Motz Realty

    210 Hurd St, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /78

    $640,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    682 Parkview Cir, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

682 Parkview Cir, Saint Johns, MI 48879
  • /31

    $205,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    306 S Swegles St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,039

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Mitchell Property Finders Realty

    306 S Swegles St, Saint Johns, MI 48879

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home