220

Recently Sold Homes in 64505

Section Image
  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    201 E Highland Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,479

    Last Listing Agent KARA HICKS REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    201 E Highland Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /2

    $97,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    905 5th Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $48,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,000

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Sisson BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    905 5th Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /2

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4707 Stonebridge Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,158

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Knapp Coldwell Banker General Property

    4707 Stonebridge Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /35

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4600 Greystone Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,241

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pflugradt Coldwell Banker General Property

    4600 Greystone Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /4

    $77,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5305 Saint Joseph Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,712

    Last Listing Agent Paula Frans BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    5305 Saint Joseph Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /40

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    17922 County Road 361 N A, Savannah, MO 64485

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,563

17922 County Road 361 N A, Savannah, MO 64485
  • /50

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3309 Westwood Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,146

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Echterling BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    3309 Westwood Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /47

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5805 Palomino Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,945

    Last Listing Agent Cindy White BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    5805 Palomino Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /41

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3815 Miller Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,281

    Last Listing Agent Joseph LARKIN REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    3815 Miller Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /60

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    11109 Club View Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,998

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Home Group Keller Williams KC North

    11109 Club View Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /30

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1511 6th Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,467

    Last Listing Agent CHL Real Estate Group ReeceNichols-KCN

    1511 6th Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /12

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8675 County Road 392, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,469

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bartlett REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    8675 County Road 392, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /38

    $115,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1526 Savannah Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,624

    Last Listing Agent Dana Harding Dana Harding Realty

    1526 Savannah Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /56

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    13911 Indian Ridge Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,518

    Last Listing Agent Craig Sinclair BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    13911 Indian Ridge Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /22

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    521 Madison St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,225

    Last Listing Agent JIM MCMILLIAN Coldwell Banker General Property

    521 Madison St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /9

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    622 Hamburg Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,653

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hines RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    622 Hamburg Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /42

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1502 6th Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,186

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Ramseier Keller Williams KC North

    1502 6th Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /22

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3211 N 7th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,485

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Peter Top Line Realty LLC

    3211 N 7th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /2

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2510 N 5th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,625

    Last Listing Agent Tia Martin Everything Real Estate

    2510 N 5th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /6

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    0 County Road 305, Jefferson Township, MO 64505

    • Land
    • 8.68 Acres
    • $13,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Derr BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    0 County Road 305, Jefferson Township, MO 64505
  • /11

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2010 N 2nd St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,160

    Last Listing Agent Stroud & Associa Team Real Broker, LLC

    2010 N 2nd St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /19

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3101 Saint Joseph Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,968

    Last Listing Agent Tammy O'Meara-Chambers Top Property Realty, LLC

    3101 Saint Joseph Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /31

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1426 N 3rd St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,024

    Last Listing Agent EWN Group Real Broker, LLC-MO

    1426 N 3rd St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /16

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    620 Tyronne St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,529

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Rodriguez Top Line Realty LLC

    620 Tyronne St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /41

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1714 NE County Line Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,796

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Davis Real Group RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    1714 NE County Line Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /58

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1805 6th Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,871

    Last Listing Agent Ryan KING REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    1805 6th Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /21

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3123 N 10th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,109

    Last Listing Agent Edney Banos BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    3123 N 10th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /2

    $82,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4708 Woodland Shores Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $294,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 629 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARY JO SIELA REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    4708 Woodland Shores Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /28

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8909 County Road 392 N A, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JEFFREY HUGHES Coldwell Banker General Property

    8909 County Road 392 N A, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /26

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1108 Roosevelt Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,942

    Last Listing Agent Travis Pflugradt Coldwell Banker General Property

    1108 Roosevelt Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /26

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2215 Eugene Field Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,738

    Last Listing Agent Louis Guardado Realty ONE Group Cornerstone

    2215 Eugene Field Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /54

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5007 S Mission Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,982

    Last Listing Agent RANDY WILLIAMS Top Property Realty, LLC

    5007 S Mission Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /41

    $148,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1402 Main St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,625

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Tietjens REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    1402 Main St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /60

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1101 Myrtle Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1854

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,260

    Last Listing Agent Pam Bowman BHG Kansas City Homes

    1101 Myrtle Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /14

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6106 Shamrock Ln, Country Club, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,058

    Last Listing Agent CATHY OSBORN The Elite Agency

    6106 Shamrock Ln, Country Club, MO 64505
  • /51

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2119 Lovers Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,163

    Last Listing Agent Robin Rickerson REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    2119 Lovers Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /44

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5901 NE Palomino Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,669

    Last Listing Agent Haley Lake RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    5901 NE Palomino Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /29

    $242,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1814 Manchester Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,485

    Last Listing Agent Alison HORN The Horn's Realty LLC

    1814 Manchester Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /40

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2328 Goff Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,105

2328 Goff Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
  • /2

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    13862 Indian Ridge N A, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Fulton REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    13862 Indian Ridge N A, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home