8,390

Homes in ZIP Code 63104

Section Image
  • /79

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3215 Hawthorne Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,603

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Britt Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    3215 Hawthorne Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /40

      Est $403,654 Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • Studio
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3022 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Palermo Compass Realty Group

  • /21

    $495,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft

    2343 Menard St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    Ready to stop renting and start building wealth—without giving up your social life? This awesome Soulard 4-family is your chance to own real estate and stay close to the good times. Just a short stumble from McGurk’s, Tucker’s, and Molly’s, you’ll be right in the mix of St. Louis’ best nightlife—minus the Uber bills. Live in one unit & rent out the other three to cover most (or maybe all) of your

    Jenifer Garcia Garcia Properties

    2343 Menard St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /41

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    2762 Park Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,571

    Last Listing Agent Rosalyn Luna Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    2762 Park Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /36

      Est $339,323 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Sidney St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3003 Sidney St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arin Webber Garcia Properties

  • /22

    $170,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft

    2318 Texas Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    Property is leased month to month. Wow! Step into luxury with this stunning 2023 full-gut renovation in the heart of desirable Fox Park. This 2BD/1BA historic brick home perfectly blends 1889 character with high-end modern finishes. The expansive open-concept layout is anchored by soaring 10+ foot ceilings and premium flooring. A breathtaking designer kitchen serves as the home's centerpiece,

    Harun Cilingir Marino Realty, LLC

    2318 Texas Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /36

    $1,125,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1212 Dolman St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,133

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shaw Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1212 Dolman St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /34

      Est $339,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Sidney St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2927 Sidney St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allen Brake Allen Brake Real Estate

  • /13

    $193,200 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    912 Rutger St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    This is your chance to enjoy downtown living in a spacious townhome with 2 bedrooms and one and a half baths. Enjoy cozying up next to your fireplace or relax in the spacious finished basement. You have a fenced back patio to hang with friends and a driveway spot to boot! Conveniently located near restaurants, parks, and downtown. HOA info is unknown, but suggest due diligence to determine

    Michael Winkeler Bang Realty

    912 Rutger St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /25

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2341 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 44 Beds
    • 16 Baths
    • 5,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,934

2341 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /44

      Est $371,767 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Sidney St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2917 Sidney St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Derrigan Worth Clark Realty

  • /33

    $415,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    1902 Lasalle St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    Welcome to 1902 Lasalle St. This well Maintained home is a manageable size and is ready for it's new owners. Original Pine Floors, some plaster moldings, gas fireplace, marble mantels, and high ceilings reflect the traditional architectural style that is found in Historic Lafayette Square. The street front features a beautiful wrought iron and brick pillared fence and the entrance is located on

    Creighton Brinson RE/MAX Results

    1902 Lasalle St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /27

      Est $184,485 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Sidney St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • Studio
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      2620 Sidney St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Char Esparza-Burr Esparza Properties, LLC

  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2201 S 12th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,474

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Garcia Garcia Properties

    2201 S 12th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /35

      Est $292,942 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Rutger St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      2724 Rutger St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Yuille Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /63

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3406 Vista Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,429

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Sierra EXP Realty, LLC

    3406 Vista Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /21

      Est $299,252 Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Rutger St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2727 Rutger St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Holland Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /22

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1515 Lafayette Ave Unit 403, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,841

    Last Listing Agent Brian Elsesser Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1515 Lafayette Ave Unit 403, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /12

      Est $233,362 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Rutger St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1864
      2645 Rutger St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Davis Mid America Property Partners

  • /46

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2751 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,671

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty, LLC

    2751 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /38

      Est $225,653 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Caroline St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      2612 Caroline St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catherine O'neill EXP Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2716 Hickory St, St. Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kennetha Paris Nettwork Global

    2716 Hickory St, St. Louis, MO 63104
    • /45

      Est $753,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Mississippi Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1424 Mississippi Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Feicht Lou Realty Group

  • /28

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1428 Dolman St Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,194

    Last Listing Agent Katie Colombo Janet McAfee Inc.

    1428 Dolman St Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /51

      Est $604,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Mississippi Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1500 Mississippi Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rich Hart Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /47

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1515 Lafayette Ave Unit 505, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,022

    Last Listing Agent Brian Estey The Estey Real Estate Group

    1515 Lafayette Ave Unit 505, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /31

      Est $491,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Mississippi Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1502 Mississippi Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rich Hart Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /41

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    2240 Nebraska Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,187

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Thiemet RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    2240 Nebraska Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /39

      Est $477,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Kennett Place, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      1831 Kennett Place, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Brinson RE/MAX

  • /35

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3434 Sidney St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,678

    Last Listing Agent Alma Husidic Palomino Real Estate Group

    3434 Sidney St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /43

      Est $603,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Kennett Place, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      1827 Kennett Place, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 254 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Jung RE/MAX

  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2320 Louisiana Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,516

    Last Listing Agent Christi Alexander Compass Realty Group

    2320 Louisiana Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /42

      Est $612,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1901 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Steele McAvoy Realty

  • /51

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2115 S 9th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,063

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Garcia Garcia Properties

    2115 S 9th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /37

      Est $622,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1835 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fritz McAvoy McAvoy Realty

  • /2

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2016 S 9th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ströhm RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    2016 S 9th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /51

      Est $544,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1825 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Brown RE/MAX

  • /42

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3319 Vista Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,719

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Shakofsky Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    3319 Vista Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
    • /46

      Est $263,749 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Sidney St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      2202 Sidney St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Sinn Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /49

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2354 Louisiana Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,584

    Last Listing Agent Lance Appleby Worth Clark Realty

    2354 Louisiana Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home