311

Recently Sold Homes in 63104

Section Image
  • /51

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2115 S 9th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,640

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Garcia Garcia Properties

    2115 S 9th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /2

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2016 S 9th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ströhm RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    2016 S 9th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /42

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3319 Vista Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,719

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Shakofsky Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    3319 Vista Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2421 S 13th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF

    Current Estimated Value $204,666

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    2421 S 13th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /49

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2354 Louisiana Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,584

    Last Listing Agent Lance Appleby Worth Clark Realty

    2354 Louisiana Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /43

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1913 Lasalle St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1876

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,221

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Johnson Lux Properties

    1913 Lasalle St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /22

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2209 Menard St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,745

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Wright Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2209 Menard St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /37

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1218 Dolman St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,133

    Last Listing Agent Creighton Brinson RE/MAX Results

    1218 Dolman St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /40

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3438 Russell Blvd Unit 604, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,300

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Uren Worth Clark Realty

    3438 Russell Blvd Unit 604, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /43

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2822 Victor St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,685

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nelson Pondrom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2822 Victor St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /30

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2330 S 12th St Unit 102, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,083

    Last Listing Agent Marybeth Bradford Wallace Realty Executives of St. Louis

    2330 S 12th St Unit 102, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /13

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3313 Saint Vincent Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,218

    Last Listing Agent Phil Huang Century Realty

    3313 Saint Vincent Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /34

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1714 S Tucker Blvd Unit D, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,390

    Last Listing Agent Mona Parsley EXP Realty, LLC

    1714 S Tucker Blvd Unit D, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /26

    $167,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2320 Texas Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,734

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bowman RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    2320 Texas Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /28

    $124,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1515 Lafayette Ave Unit 102, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,874

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Steinert RedKey Realty Leaders

    1515 Lafayette Ave Unit 102, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /19

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2211 Menard St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,634

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Garcia Garcia Properties

    2211 Menard St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /31

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1720 Chouteau Ave Unit 206, Saint Louis, MO 63103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,240

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Booker Garcia Properties

    1720 Chouteau Ave Unit 206, Saint Louis, MO 63103
  • /46

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1909 Lasalle St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,971

    Last Listing Agent Meggin Martin Compass Realty Group

    1909 Lasalle St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /40

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2218 Missouri Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,050

    Last Listing Agent Christine Aguas RE/MAX Results

    2218 Missouri Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /41

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2349 S 11th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,424

    Last Listing Agent Anna Garcia Garcia Properties

    2349 S 11th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /25

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1701 S 11th St Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,977

    Last Listing Agent Julie Thorngren EXP Realty, LLC

    1701 S 11th St Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /25

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1622 S 18th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,726

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ouidawn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    1622 S 18th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /49

    $689,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2401 S 11th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 12 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 5,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    2401 S 11th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /25

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2731 Ann Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,332

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    2731 Ann Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /52

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3120 Eads Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,777

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mastis Realty Executives of St. Louis

    3120 Eads Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /22

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1319 Lami St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,701

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Garcia Garcia Properties

    1319 Lami St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /56

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2843 Saint Vincent Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,474

    Last Listing Agent Bethany DeMaggio Real Broker LLC

    2843 Saint Vincent Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /42

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1911 S 11th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 14 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 5,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Garcia Garcia Properties

    1911 S 11th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1901 Oregon Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christi Alexander Compass Realty Group

    1901 Oregon Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /24

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1232 Sidney St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,786

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Row Keller Williams Pinnacle

    1232 Sidney St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /27

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2929 Victor St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,819

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Booker Garcia Properties

    2929 Victor St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /60

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3315 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,877

    Last Listing Agent Kevan Barnard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    3315 Shenandoah Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /31

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1220 S 18th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,811

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bernard RedKey Realty Leaders

    1220 S 18th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /26

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1017 Mississippi Ave Unit F, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Jackson John Jackson Neighborhood Real Estate Company, LLC

    1017 Mississippi Ave Unit F, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /39

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2026 Allen Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,054

    Last Listing Agent Justin Taylor The Agency

    2026 Allen Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /32

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2144 S Grand Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,577

    Last Listing Agent Nate Johnson RedKey Realty Leaders

    2144 S Grand Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /39

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2010 Oregon Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,805

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wibbenmeyer ARS Sales, LLC

    2010 Oregon Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /60

    $164,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2310 Rutger St Unit D, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Mead Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    2310 Rutger St Unit D, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /37

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2014 S 12th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,360

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Noecker RedKey Realty Leaders

    2014 S 12th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104
  • /14

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2025 S 11th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,949

    Last Listing Agent Justin Taylor The Agency

    2025 S 11th St, Saint Louis, MO 63104

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home