14,839

Homes in ZIP Code 63114

Section Image
  • /15

    $99,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft

    3212 W Tennyson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    Welcome to adorable little bungalow, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, ready to move-in house, There is plank floor throughout, ceramic tile in bathroom/shower and updated bathroom. Conveniently eat-in kitchen and big back yard for your relaxation. Close to Airport, Shopping and Dining.

    Tu Nguyen The Nguyen Realty, LLC

    3212 W Tennyson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /9

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3648 Edmundson Rd Unit 3648 Edmundson Road Unit #1, St. Louis, MO 63114

  • /24

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    10222 Driver Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,625

    Last Listing Agent Kati Underwood Equity Missouri LLC

    10222 Driver Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
    • 9841 Meadow View Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      Est $162,941 Not Listed For Sale

      9841 Meadow View Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9841 Meadow View Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Burtt Magnolia Real Estate

  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $117,059 per Acre

    1735 O Connell Ave, Overland, MO 63114

    Boris Morozovich Family, REALTORS

    1735 O Connell Ave, Overland, MO 63114
  • /17

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3720-3722 Brown Road

    3720 Brown Rd Unit 3720, St. Louis, MO 63114

    3720 Brown Rd Unit 3720, St. Louis, MO 63114
  • /13

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    9024 Windom Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,308

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sager RE/MAX Results

    9024 Windom Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
    • /6

      Est $173,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 McKibbon Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3410 McKibbon Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Araujo Old Jamestown Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $69,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft

    1947 Spencer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    Fantastic first-time homebuyer opportunity in the heart of Overland! This tidy 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom cottage sits on an impressive, oversized level lot—perfect for gardening, pets, or future expansion. The low-maintenance stucco exterior and durable chain-link fencing offer peace of mind. Inside, you’ll find an efficient 4-room layout that maximizes every square inch. Why rent when you can own

    Arlan Sorrell Winchester Real Estate, LLC

    1947 Spencer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /12

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9528 Ridge Ave, Overland, MO 63114

    Welcome to this cozy home that offers a perfect blend of comfort and everyday functionality. A convenient one-car garage provides ease of access and practical storage, adding to the home’s thoughtful design.Step inside to a well-maintained interior that reflects care and attention throughout. The combination of luxury vinyl plank and soft carpeted flooring creates a balanced

    9528 Ridge Ave, Overland, MO 63114
  • /2

    $242,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2838 Gainsboro Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63121

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF

    Current Estimated Value $221,213

    Last Listing Agent James Van Well Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2838 Gainsboro Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63121
    • /29

      Est $198,851 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Ruckert Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2310 Ruckert Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Casie Krechel Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /22

    $144,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft

    2303 Kratky Rd Unit B, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    Welcome to this charming and beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath second-floor condo, offering effortless living in a highly desirable location. Step inside to find all-new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, creating a modern, seamless flow from room to room. The gorgeous custom kitchen features stylish finishes and ample storage—perfect for cooking, entertaining, or enjoying your morning

    Courtney Kallial Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2303 Kratky Rd Unit B, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /7

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Charming 2Bed 1 Bath Home Perfect for Families, Accepts Section 8/Housing Vouchers!

    9535 Baltimore Ave, Breckenridge Hills, MO 63114

    If you want your own home at an excellent price, this rental home is for you!!Eat in KitchenUpgraded Cabinets and CountersNew Floors ThroughoutNew TrimUpgraded BathroomDownstairs LaundryLarge Parking PadBuilt in flower-boxes on your beautiful porch!

    9535 Baltimore Ave, Breckenridge Hills, MO 63114
  • /41

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    10646 Wurdack Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,033

    Last Listing Agent Dan Brassil RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    10646 Wurdack Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
    • /16

      Est $108,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2433 Bristow Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2433 Bristow Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Strait EXP Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    3005 Ashby Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    Incredible investment opportunity! This bundle includes 3 residential lots for a bargain of $96K total—sold AS IS. All structures are unsafe and should be considered tear-downs, with no interior access allowed. Potential may exist for rezoning to commercial—buyer to verify. Located in the Ritenour School District with public water/sewer.

    Ann Campbell Strait Realty

    3005 Ashby Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /11

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    8634 Burton Ave Unit B, St. Louis, MO 63114

    Renovated 2-bedroom, 1 full bathroom in a nice courtyard apartment complex! Neutral paint and new flooring throughout. Updated kitchen with wood cabinets, updated countertops, and white appliances including a gas range, over the range microwave and refrigerator. Updated bathroom and new lighting fixtures. Large private basement with storage space and laundry hookups. Private entrance, and

    8634 Burton Ave Unit B, St. Louis, MO 63114
  • /29

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8818 Kendale Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,681

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Morris KMOHomes, LLC

    8818 Kendale Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63121
    • /21

      Est $150,063 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Wallis Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2209 Wallis Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vince Cafazza Nettwork Global

  • /3

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 15,999 Sq Ft
    • $149,741 per Acre

    2719 Francis Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    Excellent opportunity for development, lot of 16,000 square feet, there is construction of a house with 3 bedrooms (tear down), perfect lot for new construction, has public aqueduct and sewerage, excellent location, good school district.

    Nelly Perez Ponce Realty Group, LLC

    2719 Francis Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /8

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3239 W Milton Ave, Breckenridge Hills, MO 63114

    Cherish the charm and convenience of 3239 West Milton Avenue, a delightful duplex situated in the heart of Breckenridge Hills, MO. This inviting 775 sq ft residence offers a perfect balance of comfort and style, with two cozy bedrooms that promise restful nights. The fully equipped bathroom serves as a serene sanctuary for relaxation and rejuvenation. Step inside to discover a space that

    3239 W Milton Ave, Breckenridge Hills, MO 63114
  • /50

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10081 Thorpe Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,530

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Jones Jones Company Realty Group

    10081 Thorpe Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
    • /24

      Est $154,459 Not Listed For Sale

      9610 Miriam Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9610 Miriam Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Blanton NextHome Universal Realty

  • /2

    $189,000 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    2233 Brown Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    Charming, fully remodeled 2-bed, 1-bath home featuring gleaming hardwood floors, custom trim work, and beautiful architectural details including archways and stained glass windows. Bright, open living area flows into the dining space with custom wainscoting and a stunning ceiling feature. Updated kitchen offers natural stone countertops, stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry, pantry, and

    Tina Knox Worth Clark Realty

    2233 Brown Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /19

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2331 Hood Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,006

    Last Listing Agent Mike Simms Worth Clark Realty

    2331 Hood Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
    • /33

      Est $237,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Entity Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2205 Entity Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Austin Fox & Riley Real Estate

  • /13

    $65,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    8155 Bloom Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    Calling all investors and renovators—this property is ready for its next chapter! Situated in a desirable area, this home is just waiting for your cosmetic updates and creative touch.

    Sarah Bell Gold Bell Real Estate LLC

    8155 Bloom Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /25

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3007 Wismer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,399

    Last Listing Agent Derek Merkel Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

    3007 Wismer Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
    • /28

      Est $198,889 Not Listed For Sale

      9534 Theodosia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9534 Theodosia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stasiak Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /25

    $140,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    9509 Trescott Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    Welcome to 9509 Trescott Avenue, a beautifully updated bungalow tucked just off Woodson Road in the heart of Overland. This charming home offers a blend of modern updates and comfortable, functional living. Step inside to find updated flooring throughout the main level and a light-filled living room with large windows that create a warm, inviting atmosphere. The kitchen features crisp white

    Alicia Cop Stoddard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    9509 Trescott Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /33

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3560 Boswell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,963

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Becker Worth Clark Realty

    3560 Boswell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
    • /24

      Est $181,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Burns Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2322 Burns Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wong Up and Up Brokerage MO, LLC

  • /39

    $199,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    2483 Hartland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    Welcome home to 2483 Hartland Ave! This charming 2 bed, 1 bath home has been thoughtfully updated and is move-in ready. Step inside to find all new flooring, fresh paint, and updated lighting throughout, creating a bright and inviting space. The fully renovated kitchen features brand new stainless steel appliances and modern finishes, while the updated bathroom adds style and

    Michele Wilkes Integrity Realty STL

    2483 Hartland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /18

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3221 W Milton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,084

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Wong Fortune Realty, LLC

    3221 W Milton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
    • /28

      Est $176,655 Not Listed For Sale

      9006 Osage Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      9006 Osage Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Mulvaney RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /15

    $2,399,999

    • 27,946 Sq Ft

    9310 Shirley Gardens Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    Exceptional opportunity to acquire a well-maintained 24-unit multifamily community in St. John. This property offers an idea unit mix consisting of 24 spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom units. Each unit features a large living room, an eat-in kitchen, and two generously sized bedrooms, providing comfortable and functional layouts that appeal to long-term tenants. The units have been consistently

    James Anderson Salient Realty Group, LLC

    9310 Shirley Gardens Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /19

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9108 Shelley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,654

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hawkins Mike Fisher & Associates

    9108 Shelley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
    • /34

      Est $204,684 Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Pinehurst Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2437 Pinehurst Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 162 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anni Ro Worth Clark Realty

  • /34

    $99,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft

    3317 Rex Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    Charming single-story ranch located in a quiet residential pocket of St. Louis County. This well-maintained home offers comfortable one-level living with a practical layout and timeless appeal. Inside, you’ll find a functional floor plan featuring hardwood flooring and a bright living area that flows into the kitchen, which comes equipped with essential appliances. The home includes a full

    Alexis Martz Trelora Realty, Inc

    3317 Rex Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home