491

Recently Sold Homes in 63119

Section Image
  • /25

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1542 Grant Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,792

    Last Listing Agent Jason Medley Medley & Associates, LLC

    1542 Grant Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /24

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1054 Tuxedo Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,733

    Last Listing Agent James Vatterott The Jim Vatterott Team

    1054 Tuxedo Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /41

    $539,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    309 Greeley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,100

    Last Listing Agent John McLain RealtyNET McLain, Realtors

    309 Greeley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /22

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    218 Euclid Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,496

    Last Listing Agent Mike Huggins Janet McAfee Inc.

    218 Euclid Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /41

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    147 Firwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,849

    Last Listing Agent Stayce Mayfield Redfin Corporation

    147 Firwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /18

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    714 Brookridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,533

    Last Listing Agent Becky Blair The Hermann London Group LLC

    714 Brookridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /35

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    340 Gray Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,447,245

    Last Listing Agent Susan Steiner Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    340 Gray Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /53

    $1,495,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1041 N Bompart Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,866

    Last Listing Agent Gail Kuntz RE/MAX Results

    1041 N Bompart Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /32

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    459 Southside Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,488

    Last Listing Agent Paula Anderson Worth Clark Realty

    459 Southside Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    144 S Rock Hill Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,615

    Last Listing Agent John Jackson John Jackson Neighborhood Real Estate Company, LLC

    144 S Rock Hill Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /42

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    440 E Lockwood Ave Unit 104, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,601

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bussmann Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    440 E Lockwood Ave Unit 104, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /61

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    808 Greeley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,475

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Mueller Compass Realty Group

    808 Greeley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    7562 Kirky Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,742

    Last Listing Agent John Rice J.P.Rice Properties LLC

    7562 Kirky Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /34

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    41 Chestnut Hill Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,121

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Marcinkiewicz Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    41 Chestnut Hill Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /35

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    958 Greeley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,033

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sosnoff ReeceNichols Real Estate

    958 Greeley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /37

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7251 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,754

    Last Listing Agent John McLain RealtyNET McLain, Realtors

    7251 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /32

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    223 College Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,352

    Last Listing Agent Christina Strait Strait Realty

    223 College Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /36

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1335 Pinetree Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,870

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Behrens Real Broker LLC

    1335 Pinetree Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /3

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    630 County Hills Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF

    Current Estimated Value $267,339

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Adams Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    630 County Hills Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /23

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6 Girard Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,588

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lewis ReeceNichols Real Estate

    6 Girard Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /23

    $413,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7535 Kirky Ct Unit 5, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,798

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Taylor The Taylor Company

    7535 Kirky Ct Unit 5, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /35

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    737 Landscape Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,005

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kessler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage

    737 Landscape Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /35

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1106 N Rock Hill Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,135

    Last Listing Agent Holli Mendica RE/MAX Results

    1106 N Rock Hill Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5107 Shrewsbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,384

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hove Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    5107 Shrewsbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /31

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1211 Oday Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,950

    Last Listing Agent Mike Galbally Real Broker LLC

    1211 Oday Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /28

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1120 Gilbert Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,467

    Last Listing Agent Justin Schoemehl Patton Properties

    1120 Gilbert Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /21

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7416 Triwoods Dr Unit F, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,489

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Rossics Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    7416 Triwoods Dr Unit F, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /19

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    50 Chestnut Hill Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,674

    Last Listing Agent Collin Baker RE/MAX Results

    50 Chestnut Hill Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /25

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1057 Rockman Place, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,399

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Owens Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    1057 Rockman Place, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /26

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    7512 Weil Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,296

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Palazzolo Palazzolo Properties Inc

    7512 Weil Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /29

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    532 Tuxedo Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,705

    Last Listing Agent Teri Nicely RedKey Realty Leaders

    532 Tuxedo Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    617 N Rock Hill Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,190

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hacker Garcia Properties

    617 N Rock Hill Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /80

    $1,290,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    123 Saint George Place, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,655

    Last Listing Agent Karen Josef Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    123 Saint George Place, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /34

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    133 Lithia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,929

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Barnett Redfin Corporation

    133 Lithia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /4

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    433 Bismark Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,944

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Waite West County Realty, LLC

    433 Bismark Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /24

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    1011 Kuhlman Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,464

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bloemke RE/MAX Results

    1011 Kuhlman Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /35

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1232 Charlane Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,934

    Last Listing Agent Michael Leeker RE/MAX Results

    1232 Charlane Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /65

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    604 Atalanta Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,322

    Last Listing Agent Darko Mruckovski Realty Executives of St. Louis

    604 Atalanta Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /26

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1013 Bell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,744

    Last Listing Agent Margot Vishion Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage

    1013 Bell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /33

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    21 W Rose Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,552

    Last Listing Agent Jen Sauter Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    21 W Rose Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home