704

Recently Sold Homes in 63123

Section Image
  • /38

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8740 Brenda Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,555

    Last Listing Agent Allen Brake Allen Brake Real Estate

    8740 Brenda Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /8

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6723 Colony Acres Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 32 Beds
    • 16 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Voges Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage

    6723 Colony Acres Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /53

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10929 Oasis Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,352

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    10929 Oasis Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /11

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10938 Mugan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,794

    Last Listing Agent John Hartman Realty Executives of St. Louis

    10938 Mugan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /2

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8014 Pontiac Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,125

    Last Listing Agent Nick Maynes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    8014 Pontiac Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9013 Pilot Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,107

    Last Listing Agent Dan Snodgrass Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    9013 Pilot Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /36

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10123 Mullally Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,862

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tumminello Tumminello Realty, LLC

    10123 Mullally Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /14

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10934 Kingsmere Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,388

    Last Listing Agent Will Grbcich Equity Missouri LLC

    10934 Kingsmere Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /56

    $719,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9806 Richmond Cavalry Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,214

    Last Listing Agent Michael Price RedKey Realty Leaders

    9806 Richmond Cavalry Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /25

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7932 Pembroke Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,136

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Winkelman Realty Executives of St. Louis

    7932 Pembroke Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /26

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8924 Anchor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,385

    Last Listing Agent Joel Holtman Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    8924 Anchor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /2

    $655,144 Last List Price Sold Nov 11, 2025

    6714 Snowy Owl Ln, St. Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    6714 Snowy Owl Ln, St. Louis, MO 63123
  • /22

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10118 Jeffleigh Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,579

    Last Listing Agent Jim Potterfield RE/MAX Results

    10118 Jeffleigh Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /46

    $1,175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6724 Preservation Pkwy, St. Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,179 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,402

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hartmann McKelvey Homes Realty, LLC

    6724 Preservation Pkwy, St. Louis, MO 63123
  • /44

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8673 General Grant Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,528

    Last Listing Agent Robert Geil LPT Realty LLC

    8673 General Grant Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /39

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    9751 Newham Dr Unit 11G, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,265

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Bolar Keller Williams Marquee

    9751 Newham Dr Unit 11G, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /19

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7238 Cranston Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,171

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lengyel Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    7238 Cranston Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /14

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9030 Villaridge Ct Unit 53, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,298

    Last Listing Agent Kenan Veljacic Exit Elite Realty

    9030 Villaridge Ct Unit 53, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /30

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8200 New Hampshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,669

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wehnes Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    8200 New Hampshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /20

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    8506 Philo Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,209

    Last Listing Agent Ben Wong Up and Up Brokerage MO, LLC

    8506 Philo Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /2

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9920 Casa Rosa Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,444

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Suter Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    9920 Casa Rosa Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /41

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7606 Terri Lynn Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,655

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Campbell Campbell House & Home

    7606 Terri Lynn Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /41

    $432,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9946 Tesson Creek Estates Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,114

    Last Listing Agent Margot Vishion Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage

    9946 Tesson Creek Estates Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /20

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    9733 Cisco Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,970

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Murphy Jr Real Broker LLC

    9733 Cisco Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /23

    $112,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4278 Kay Ln Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,434

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jochens MORE, REALTORS

    4278 Kay Ln Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /2

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    10270 Pickwick Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,654

    Last Listing Agent Skip Eder Realty Executives of St. Louis

    10270 Pickwick Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /28

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    18 Lantana Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,441

    Last Listing Agent Jay Phillips RE/MAX Results

    18 Lantana Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /24

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    26 Union Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,165

    Last Listing Agent Brian Tash The Agency

    26 Union Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /2

    $292,383 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9865 Berwick Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $292,383

    Last Listing Agent Jim Kueneke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    9865 Berwick Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /23

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7054 Eichelberger Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,205

    Last Listing Agent Irene Pappas-Edwards Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    7054 Eichelberger Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /39

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7849 Cassia Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,851

    Last Listing Agent Pat Coursault Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    7849 Cassia Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /18

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8510 Valdes Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,498

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Zipf Genstone Realty

    8510 Valdes Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /27

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10184 Carlton Place Ct N, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,426

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Pfitzer Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    10184 Carlton Place Ct N, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /40

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    216 Clearpoint Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,934

    Last Listing Agent Tim Estepp One West Associates, Inc.

    216 Clearpoint Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4610 Weber Terrace Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,053

    Last Listing Agent Sue Kelly Compass Realty Group

    4610 Weber Terrace Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /27

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10158 Chancery Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,112

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    10158 Chancery Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /46

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9932 Heatherton Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,023

    Last Listing Agent Demi Beys Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    9932 Heatherton Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /22

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9900 Knollshire Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,508

    Last Listing Agent Jon Adams Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    9900 Knollshire Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /35

    $263,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    9504 Dorisann Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,375

    Last Listing Agent Samir Suhonjic Realty Executives of St. Louis

    9504 Dorisann Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /23

    $68,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9925 Bunker Hill Dr Unit G, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,236

    Last Listing Agent Jim Kempf Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    9925 Bunker Hill Dr Unit G, Saint Louis, MO 63123

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home