12,972

Homes in ZIP Code 63125

Section Image
  • /48

    $279,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    3846 Coachella Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    "She's a BRICK House" - mighty, mighty with solid bones and lots of potential! Come check out this classic 3 Bedroom/2 Bath Home ready for your personal updates and vision. This well-built home features solid bones, a cozy fireplace in the living room, a 2 car garage tuck under with a flex space and additional bathroom in the basement. Enjoy relaxing in the screened-in back porch or entertain

    Kiley Niven Kiley Niven, Broker

    3846 Coachella Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /16

    $2,060 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    929 Wachtel Ave, St. Louis, MO 63125

    EXCITING NEWS: WE ARE CURRENTLY RENOVATING THIS HOME! NOTE THAT THE PHOTOS SHOWN REPRESENT THE HOME BEFORE RENOVATION AND DO NOT REFLECT ANY UPDATES. PLANNED IMPROVEMENTS INCLUDE: NEW HARD SURFACE COUNTERTOPS. APPLY TODAY OR ASK YOUR LEASING SPECIALIST FOR MORE DETAILS! Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent

    (314) 248-0858

    929 Wachtel Ave, St. Louis, MO 63125
  • /32

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    303 Weiss Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,221

    Last Listing Agent Kim DeLapp Realty Executives of St. Louis

    303 Weiss Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /35

      Est $192,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Comstock Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3716 Comstock Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Michels Dalba Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $157,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft

    3621 Tracey Rich Rd Unit 1A, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Ground level condo in the best location at the end of the complex. Open green space for your pet, additional parking and includes carport #24 right in front of your condo just steps away! Freshly painted walls and ready for immediate occupancy. Private covered patio and additional storage closet. Silestone hard surface counters in kitchen with pantry and handy open breakfast bar. Spacious master

    Tom and Nancy Gordon Realty Executives of St. Louis

    3621 Tracey Rich Rd Unit 1A, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /17

    $599 - $650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2520 Telegraph Rd, Lemay, MO 63125

    2520 Telegraph Rd, Lemay, MO 63125
  • /46

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2959 Annunciation Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,517

    Last Listing Agent Darko Mruckovski Realty Executives of St. Louis

    2959 Annunciation Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /22

      Est $204,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      3749 Comstock Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3749 Comstock Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Wilson Equity Missouri LLC

  • /24

    $179,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft

    3605 Tracey Rich Rd Unit 1B, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo featuring a private entryway and stylish modern upgrades throughout. Inside, you'll find updated laminate wood flooring that flows seamlessly through the living spaces, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The updated kitchen boasts sleek quartz countertops, offering both elegance and functionality, while the bathrooms have been

    Derek Voyles Lifstyl Real Estate

    3605 Tracey Rich Rd Unit 1B, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /17

    $599 - $650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2520 Telegraph Rd, Lemay, MO 63125

    2520 Telegraph Rd, Lemay, MO 63125
  • /29

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3944 E Dallas Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,718

    Last Listing Agent Laura Singleton Home Pro Realty

    3944 E Dallas Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /27

      Est $191,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      8104 Marla Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8104 Marla Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Selma Zekovic Jason Mitchell Real Estate Missouri, LLC

  • /23

    $235,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft

    3068 Sedan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Come check out this great 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath, mostly brick ranch! Walk in to the living room/dining room combo with nice wood look vinyl plank flooring! The eat in kitchen has great natural light from the large windows and great cabinet space! Don’t need an eat in kitchen and dining room? Convert the dining room into a 3rd bedroom! Walk out from the kitchen to a covered patio and a spacious

    Matt Torbeck Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3068 Sedan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /23

    $2,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3912 Manorwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Fully Renovated 4 Bed / 2 Bath Home for Rent – South County (63125)Spacious, beautifully renovated home offering comfort, privacy, and convenience in a prime South County location near the mall with quick access to Interstates 55, 44, and 270.Home Features:4 Bedrooms / 2 Full BathroomsPrivate master suite separated from the other bedrooms2-car garageBright 4 seasons

    3912 Manorwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /25

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3015 Peal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,395

    Last Listing Agent Heather Erlanger Dolan, Realtors

    3015 Peal Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /14

      Est $193,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      8109 Waddell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8109 Waddell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Priest Dailey Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /37

    $210,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    773 Reed Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Welcome to one of the most charming new listings in 63125! This beautifully updated bungalow blends classic character with modern touches, offering a bright, open, and inviting space you’ll love coming home to. Step inside the enclosed front porch, where a wall of windows fills the space with natural light. Perfect for a cozy reading nook, home office, or relaxing bonus area. From there, the

    Jessica Ried RE/MAX Results

    773 Reed Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /15

    $1,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3620 Cleves Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Available May 13 br 1 ba home in Lemay neighborhood 63125Updated…kitchen with stainless steel appliances and gas stove. Stainless steel refrigerator is included as well as dishwasher and microwave.Bathroom has newer finishesGleaming hardwood floors. Bayless Schools!Sewer is included. $100/month extra for yard maintenance. Basement for

    3620 Cleves Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /40

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4109 Burnett Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,391

    Last Listing Agent Dave Townsend RE/MAX Results

    4109 Burnett Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /11

      Est $130,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      8018 Zellie Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8018 Zellie Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Middendorf Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /45

    $259,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    2555 Telegraph Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Don't miss the opportunity to view this beautifully updated brick home. FULLY FANCED DOUBLE LOT IS PERFECT FOR YOUR KIDCS OR DOGS TO PLAY. All new windows doors and flours i a large living room with wood burning fireplace separate dining room then completely remodeled kitchen with granite top bathroom and three bedrooms. The layout includes a generous sunroom ideal for relaxing or entertaining.

    Safeta Ovcina Sandy Bender, Real Estate

    2555 Telegraph Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /14

    $600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2534 Telegraph Rd Unit 2534-C, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    2534 Telegraph Rd Unit 2534-C, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /2

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3335 Berview Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,449

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Suter Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    3335 Berview Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /66

      Est $165,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      8026 Zellie Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8026 Zellie Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reneeh Sarkar Levant Realty Group

  • /23

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    1215 Victory Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    This beautifully maintained, one-owner brick ranch in the highly sought-after Mehlville School District is full of charm, warmth, and opportunity — all priced under $250K! Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this timeless home is ready for its next owner to make lasting memories. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the beautiful wood floors and the inviting feel throughout the

    Stacey Fish Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1215 Victory Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /18

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4001 Mitchford Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Discover the perfect blend of style, space, and comfort in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in highly sought-after South County. From the moment you step inside, you’ll be impressed by the spacious living room featuring soaring vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open-concept layout that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, ideal for both everyday living

    Jack Luzecky Deca Property Management

    4001 Mitchford Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /32

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8432 Tennessee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,267

    Last Listing Agent Dan Batz Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    8432 Tennessee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /14

      Est $73,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      3649 Tesson St, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3649 Tesson St, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christoph Dewald EXP Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $205,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    3219 Milissa Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Ranch home in Mehlville • Open floor plan • Large level backyard with patio • Near parks, shopping, and I-55 Ranch-style home in Mehlville offering single-story living and flexible space. The open floor plan connects the main living areas, and hardwood floors span much of the main level. A spacious rear addition provides options for a second living area, home office, or recreation space. The

    Brian Preston Elevate Realty, LLC

    3219 Milissa Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /9

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    215 Courtland Ave Unit 215 Courtland- 1 st fl, St. Louis, MO 63125

    Welcome to 215 Courtland, located in the heart of St Louis, MO. This charming apartment offers a convenient lifestyle with its modern amenities. The kitchen is equipped with a stove, oven, dishwasher, and pantry, making meal preparation a breeze. The open layout of the living space provides a comfortable environment for relaxation and entertainment. With its prime location, residents can easily

  • /42

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    300 Kayser Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,062

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nguyen-Bani RE/MAX Results

    300 Kayser Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /22

      Est $220,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      3654 Primm St, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3654 Primm St, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnston Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /27

    $224,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    807 Victory Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Buy this home if YOU Are Not Satisfied with your purchase in 12 Months I'LL Buy It back or SELL IT FOR FREE NO Gimmicks! For information on this exclusive Buyer Protection Plan, call the listing office directly see info below **Bonus 1** Love it or Leave it Guaranteed! Buy this home if YOU Are Not Satisfied in 12 Months I'LL Buy It back or SELL IT FOR FREE NO Gimmicks! A $7000 value to our VIP

    Gloria Lu

    807 Victory Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /28

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3605 Tracey Rich Rd Unit 3D, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    This clean, move-in-ready 3rd-floor unit with vaulted ceilings features new flooring, fresh paint, and an updated kitchen with new appliances. Enjoy a spacious layout with a walk-in closet and bonus storage. The building offers an elevator for easy access and includes one covered parking space and additional guest parking. This unit also has a balcony and additional storage. Conveniently located

    Matthew Adams Worth Clark Realty

    3605 Tracey Rich Rd Unit 3D, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /22

    $195,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    600 Ellwine Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,327

    Last Listing Agent Sherri McNeely Locals Realty, LLC

    600 Ellwine Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /21

      Est $201,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      3670 Primm St, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3670 Primm St, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Merry Merry Real Estate

  • /37

    $138,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    4084 Paule Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    Must see this updated 2 bedroom 1.5 bathroom townhouse style condo located in convenient St Louis South county. As you enter end unit you are greeted by nice size bright living room followed by hallway, new half bathroom and laundry area. Go further to kitchen and breakfast area with all new white kitchen cabinets, quartz counter top, ceramic tile back splash and all new stainless steel

    Darko Mruckovski Realty Executives of St. Louis

    4084 Paule Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /5

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bedroom in House in South County - Lemay

    127 E Holden Ave, St. Louis, MO 63125

    For rent is a 2 bedroom, 1 bath house in Lemay with updated kitchen, central air and heat, off street parking, unfinished basement, and much more. WE DO NOT ACCEPT PETS! Security deposit is based on credit score: $1,500 for credit score under 650; $750 for credit score above 650. Tenant to pay all utilities including electric, gas, water, sewer, and trash and must maintain the yard. Call with

    127 E Holden Ave, St. Louis, MO 63125
  • /55

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    2819 Redstone Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,934

2819 Redstone Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
    • /23

      Est $172,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      7910 Waddell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7910 Waddell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gisele Perez Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home