461

Recently Sold Homes in 63125

Section Image
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4006 Reavis Barracks Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,340

    Last Listing Agent Robert Smith New Millennium Realty, Inc

    4006 Reavis Barracks Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /50

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3401 Forest Dale Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,689

    Last Listing Agent Michael Maurer Realty Executives of St. Louis

    3401 Forest Dale Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /33

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3151 Lin Tel Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,771

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hammond Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    3151 Lin Tel Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /44

    $192,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    140 E Loretta Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,396

    Last Listing Agent Ceji LeMelle EXP Realty, LLC

    140 E Loretta Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /23

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    1706 Herault Place Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,315

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nicholson Nettwork Global

    1706 Herault Place Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /27

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1217 Mangrove Ln Unit 9, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,063

    Last Listing Agent Susan McKinley Gateway Real Estate

    1217 Mangrove Ln Unit 9, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /25

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    838 Wachtel Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,610

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Finefrock Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

    838 Wachtel Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /24

    $244,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3641 Park Crest Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,084

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth St. Cin Janet McAfee Inc.

    3641 Park Crest Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /11

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2806 Mohattan Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,369

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Peters Campbell House & Home

    2806 Mohattan Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 12, 2025

    9914 Clyde Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,498

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Dewalle RE/MAX Results

    9914 Clyde Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /26

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    812 Camborne Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,779

    Last Listing Agent Mirela Seric American Realty Group

    812 Camborne Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /28

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4343 Colony Gardens Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,368

    Last Listing Agent Tami Nuckolls Realty Executives Premiere

    4343 Colony Gardens Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /13

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 25, 2025

    155 E Etta Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,041

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Nichols Nichols & Associates Real Estate

    155 E Etta Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /12

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    321 Weiss Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,426

    Last Listing Agent Richie Fisher Keller Williams Chesterfield

    321 Weiss Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /39

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    838 Hi Crest Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,496

    Last Listing Agent Connie Eads Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    838 Hi Crest Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /25

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3840 Weber Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,646

    Last Listing Agent Dana West Key-West Property Partners brokered by EXP Realty, LLC

    3840 Weber Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /27

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    119 W Holden Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,969

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Mudd Wood Brothers Realty

    119 W Holden Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /25

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    628 Vista Conn Dr, St. Louis, MO 63125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,280

    Last Listing Agent William Truong Vinh Son Realty, LLC

    628 Vista Conn Dr, St. Louis, MO 63125
  • /40

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    906 Virgo Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,522

    Last Listing Agent Darko Mruckovski Realty Executives of St. Louis

    906 Virgo Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /11

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    124 Mann St, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,646

    Last Listing Agent Chad Klamen Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

    124 Mann St, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /35

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2922 Shores Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,809

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Goforth Main Key Realty LLC

    2922 Shores Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /57

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2215 Apple Bud Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,951

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gratzl Keller Williams Pinnacle

    2215 Apple Bud Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /20

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    805 Westair Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,191

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Wallner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    805 Westair Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /30

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2550 Buckley Ridge Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,777

    Last Listing Agent Gina Taylor Sherrell Realty & Associates

    2550 Buckley Ridge Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /36

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    144 Sigsbee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,345

    Last Listing Agent Sunnie in St. Louis Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    144 Sigsbee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /19

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    349 Lagro Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,917

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Derry Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    349 Lagro Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /34

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    319 W Arlee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,303

    Last Listing Agent Klevis Caushaj Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    319 W Arlee Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /42

    $168,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    527 Hoffmeister Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,437

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bruenger LPT Realty LLC

    527 Hoffmeister Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /32

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2460 Lampong Dr Unit 100C, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,105

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kittner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    2460 Lampong Dr Unit 100C, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /40

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    713 Bellavilla Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,200

    Last Listing Agent Megan Sax Peters Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    713 Bellavilla Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /19

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    773 Zeiss Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,151

    Last Listing Agent Josh Voyles Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    773 Zeiss Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /7

    $74,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9533 Clyde Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,169

9533 Clyde Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /37

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    816 Regina Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,910

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Duncan Realty Executives of St. Louis

    816 Regina Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /27

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3806 Waller Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,613

    Last Listing Agent Elvis Niksic Worth Clark Realty

    3806 Waller Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /24

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    252 W Ripa Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,902

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Malecek ReeceNichols Real Estate

    252 W Ripa Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /32

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4119 Diebold Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,627

    Last Listing Agent Anne Valenza Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4119 Diebold Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /41

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2727 Sheridan Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,294

    Last Listing Agent Lance Merrick Keller Williams Pinnacle

    2727 Sheridan Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /43

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    305 W Felton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,649

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cheek Realty Executives of St. Louis

    305 W Felton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /31

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1227 Coronation Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,169

    Last Listing Agent Cortney McKenna Gladys Manion, Inc.

    1227 Coronation Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /7

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    329 Goetz Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • $23/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,196

    Last Listing Agent Holly Crump EXP Realty, LLC

    329 Goetz Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63125

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home