8,543

Homes in ZIP Code 63135

Section Image
  • /35

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    300 N Elizabeth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,780

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Hector ReeceNichols Real Estate

    300 N Elizabeth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /21

      Est $106,539 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Anabel Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      137 Anabel Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick McLaughlin Select Group Realty

  • /14

    $96,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    135 S Barat Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,852

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Davis Mid America Property Partners

    135 S Barat Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /10

      Est $87,155 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Fermo Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      147 Fermo Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Rossel CityScapes Realty

  • /34

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    435 N Clay Ave, Ferguson, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,243

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    435 N Clay Ave, Ferguson, MO 63135
    • /13

      Est $87,493 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Beardsley Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      705 Beardsley Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Rossel CityScapes Realty

  • /31

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    330 N Floridale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,511

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Howard Realty Executives of St. Louis

    330 N Floridale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /19

      Est $125,831 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Wayside Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      54 Wayside Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McCarty Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /14

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    915 Maurice Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,562

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Peters Campbell House & Home

    915 Maurice Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /10

      Est $103,237 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Becker Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      53 Becker Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

• /34

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    941 N Elizabeth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,171

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Roberts ReeceNichols Real Estate

    941 N Elizabeth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /37

      Est $204,714 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Miller Place, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      24 Miller Place, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlie Yates Magnolia Real Estate

  • /2

    $91,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7486 Castro Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF

    Current Estimated Value $89,134

    Last Listing Agent Default Zmember Zdefault Office

    7486 Castro Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /28

      Est $159,636 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Barto Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Barto Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Quinn Keller Williams Realty West

  • /10

    $74,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    13 Cady Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,494

13 Cady Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /15

      Est $101,162 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Reasor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      243 Reasor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ottinger Alexander Realty Inc

  • /17

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    116 Barto Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,059

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    116 Barto Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /8

      Est $93,570 Not Listed For Sale

      322 N Floridale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      322 N Floridale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Gerchen Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /15

    $88,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    302 S Dade Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,630

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lu EXP Realty, LLC

    302 S Dade Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /29

      Est $134,666 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Wayside Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      43 Wayside Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tork Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /10

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    825 Walters Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,191

825 Walters Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /10

      Est $152,123 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sassafras Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Sassafras Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ottinger Alexander Realty Inc

  • /46

    $119,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    309 N Schlueter Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,246

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Carosone Campbell House & Home

    309 N Schlueter Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /15

      Est $189,503 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Thoroughman Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      9 Thoroughman Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

• /2

    $96,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    102 Elbring Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF

    Current Estimated Value $95,021

    Last Listing Agent Default Zmember Zdefault Office

    102 Elbring Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /16

      Est $137,935 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Wesley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      715 Wesley Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /28

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1325 Kappel Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,227

    Last Listing Agent Darwin Smith Garcia Properties

    1325 Kappel Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /26

      Est $116,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Edgehill Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1000 Edgehill Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Becker Worth Clark Realty

  • /12

    $37,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    159 Flora Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,000

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Terreri Terreri Team Realty LLC

    159 Flora Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      6023 Bermuda Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      6023 Bermuda Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Xiangyun Xiao Tenty Realty LLC

  • /2

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    353 S Marguerite Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,845

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Herndon Avenue Real Estate Group

    353 S Marguerite Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /5

      Est $93,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7444 Halpin Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7444 Halpin Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cox Worth Clark Realty

  • /27

    $109,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    212 S Marguerite Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,232

    Last Listing Agent Patrick McLaughlin Select Group Realty

    212 S Marguerite Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /7

      Est $69,805 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Elkan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      110 Elkan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Morad Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /2

    $134,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Miles Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    Unlisted Address
    • /10

      Est $109,210 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Meadowcrest Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      251 Meadowcrest Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Yuede RE/MAX

  • /11

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    220 Ruggles Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,177

220 Ruggles Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /5

      Est $120,034 Not Listed For Sale

      260 S Hartnett Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      260 S Hartnett Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /28

    $116,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    43 Connolly Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,901

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lograsso Patterson Asset Management, LLC

    43 Connolly Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
    • /25

      Est $159,694 Not Listed For Sale

      131 S Hartnett Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      131 S Hartnett Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Harrington RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home