10,759

Homes in ZIP Code 63146

Section Image
  • /39

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11825 Villa Dorado Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,462

    Last Listing Agent Michael Simon RedKey Realty Leaders

    11825 Villa Dorado Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /52

      Est $237,389 Not Listed For Sale

      11514 Cedar Walk Dr Unit 183, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11514 Cedar Walk Dr Unit 183, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent dylen hines Realty One Group Dominion

  • /55

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2029 Maryland Oaks Cir, St. Louis, MO 63146

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,382

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dobrinic E.B.S Realty, LLC

    2029 Maryland Oaks Cir, St. Louis, MO 63146
    • /30

      Est $330,226 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Midfield Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2006 Midfield Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jen Svoboda Compass Realty Group

  • /12

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10360 Forest Brook Ln Unit H, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,605

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ludwig Lauralei Properties, LLC

    10360 Forest Brook Ln Unit H, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /32

      Est $352,199 Not Listed For Sale

      11884 Featherwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11884 Featherwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sue DeBellis ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /42

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1722 Robin Knoll Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,240

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Koppy Trading Post Properties LLC

    1722 Robin Knoll Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /43

      Est $264,114 Not Listed For Sale

      12919 Burning Bush Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12919 Burning Bush Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Cruz Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /47

    $449,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12833 Polo Parc Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $433,234

    Last Listing Agent Amaris Williams RE/MAX Integrity

    12833 Polo Parc Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /36

      Est $220,724 Not Listed For Sale

      11612 Holly Walk Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11612 Holly Walk Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brickey RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /42

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11620 Heather Dale Dr Unit 31, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,611

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Cooper Realty Executives of St. Louis

    11620 Heather Dale Dr Unit 31, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /30

      Est $358,238 Not Listed For Sale

      11746 Momarte Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11746 Momarte Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dillick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /42

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1444 Nancy Lee Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,678

    Last Listing Agent Allen Brake Allen Brake Real Estate

    1444 Nancy Lee Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /39

      Est $335,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1571 Meadowside Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1571 Meadowside Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Campise Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1905 King Arthur Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,486

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Benes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1905 King Arthur Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /27

      Est $348,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Bonheur Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1248 Bonheur Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Orange Paradigm Realty

  • /2

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1351 Orchard View Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF

    Current Estimated Value $357,997

    Last Listing Agent Beth Manlin Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    1351 Orchard View Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /27

      Est $453,333 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lindbergh Place Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23 Lindbergh Place Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller Compass Realty Group

  • /30

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1017 Schulte Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,088

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    1017 Schulte Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63146
    • /12

      Est $134,022 Not Listed For Sale

      12818 Portulaca Dr Unit L, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12818 Portulaca Dr Unit L, Saint Louis, MO 63146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Strick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home