21,689

Saint Louis Park, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3350 Virginia Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,732

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Van Voorhis Pemberton RE

    3350 Virginia Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    • /35

      Est $366,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Xenwood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      4032 Xenwood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Cashman Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    4104 Alabama Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    This home has so much to offer! 4 bedroom, 2 bath, completely move in ready. The main floor features three bedrooms, a spacious living room, and a large kitchen with room to add a center island. The finished lower level includes a rec room with a wet bar, an additional bedroom, an oversized 3⁄4 bathroom, and a cedar closet. Furnace and water heater are just 1.5 years old. Plenty of storage in the

    Jamie Jensen United Country Real Estate Minnesota Properties

    4104 Alabama Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1844 Maryland Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,296

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zoellner Edina Realty, Inc.

    1844 Maryland Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    • /29

      Est $349,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Webster Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4032 Webster Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Metchnek Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $133,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 663 Sq Ft

    1400 Dakota Ave S Unit 103, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    SWEET!!! Affordable unit with everything you have been looking for: heated underground parking, in-unit full sized laundry, elevator, dishwasher, pet-friendly association with no assessments & a covered balcony. There are also 2 large closets in the unit & 2 storage units as well! Cocoon yourself from the busy world in the efficiency-sized interior bedroom. Enjoy your morning coffee on the

    Amy Ruzick RE/MAX Results

    1400 Dakota Ave S Unit 103, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /48

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2668 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,764

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Day Edina Realty, Inc.

    2668 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    • /16

      Est $428,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      3960 Yosemite Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3960 Yosemite Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gorham Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /30

    $384,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    2901 Brunswick Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move-in ready home in the heart of St. Louis Park! The spacious kitchen is perfect for everyday living and entertaining, featuring a center island with convenient countertop seating. Step outside to a large deck—ideal for hosting gatherings or enjoying a quiet evening outdoors. The lower level offers a spacious and versatile layout with room for both a

    Samantha Kevitt SVK Development, LLC

    2901 Brunswick Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /29

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3126 Nevada Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,819

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Van Voorhis Pemberton RE

    3126 Nevada Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    • /41

      Est $519,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      3936 Yosemite Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3936 Yosemite Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mattson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /29

    $309,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft

    2720 Webster Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    Lovely and functional home with a combination of original character and modern updates. Completely remodeled kitchen with cabinet lighting, stainless steel appliances, exhaust fan, and new fridge in 2025. Open main level with lots of natural light. Original, thick molding and hardwood floors. Front sunroom or office, and a mudroom from the new back entry door leading to the garage. Backyard space

    Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    2720 Webster Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /38

    $237,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2559 Alabama Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,496

    Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Pemberton RE

    2559 Alabama Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    • /32

      Est $516,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3949 Yosemite Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3949 Yosemite Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Oelfke Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /71

    $995,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft

    6221 W 37th St, St. Louis Park, MN 55416

    Under-construction home in sought-after St. Louis Park! There is still time to personalize your selections, including kitchen cabinetry, baths, flooring, lighting, and appliances. Photos reflect the completed new construction home next door, which is available for showings to preview the floor plan and craftsmanship. This thoughtfully designed 3,110 finished sq. ft. two-story offers 4 bedrooms

    Lance Watkins RE/MAX Results

    6221 W 37th St, St. Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /42

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4525 Park Commons Dr Unit 502, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,152

    Last Listing Agent Brent Bartel Counselor Realty, Inc.

    4525 Park Commons Dr Unit 502, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    • /27

      Est $494,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      3952 Xenwood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3952 Xenwood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Frohardt Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /34

    $424,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    4241 Yosemite Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    Refinished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with fresh paint and flooring throughout! The main level features a spacious living room with new carpet and a bright bay window, a fully updated bathroom with new LVT flooring, vanity, and toilet, and a beautifully remodeled kitchen with new cabinets, countertops, backsplash, LVT flooring, and stainless steel appliances. A sunny rear extension offers

    Anthony Nguyen HOMESTEAD ROAD

    4241 Yosemite Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /67

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2829 Zarthan Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,428

    Last Listing Agent Joel Andersen Keller Williams Integrity NW

    2829 Zarthan Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    • /27

      Est $455,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Xenwood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3924 Xenwood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent jennifere Lindgren Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /66

    $800,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft

    8817 Westmoreland Ln, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    Beautiful home in sought-after Westwood Hills, just minutes from West End shops and restaurants. Rare opportunity to own this McNulty built home on the prestigious Minneapolis Golf Club 18-hole course. Main level features original slate entry, sitting room, open family/dining/kitchen with hardwood floors, plus formal dining, powder room, mudroom, and large laundry room. Great layout for

    Scott Belcher Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    8817 Westmoreland Ln, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /39

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4806 W 27th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,477

    Last Listing Agent Miryam Schloss Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    4806 W 27th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    • /38

      Est $496,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Xenwood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3933 Xenwood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Johnson RE/MAX Results

  • /41

    $289,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    1155 Ford Rd Unit 512, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    Move-in ready condo in Westmarke Condos, located in Shelard Park with quick access to Ridgedale Center, nearby parks, dining, and Highways 394, 169, and 494. The open layout is filled with natural light from oversized windows and features clean, modern finishes. The kitchen includes granite countertops, a center island with seating, and ample storage, opening to the dining area and living room

    Isaac Kuehn DRG

    1155 Ford Rd Unit 512, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /24

    $167,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7412 W 22nd St Unit 104, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,335

    Last Listing Agent Brad Olson Edina Realty, Inc.

    7412 W 22nd St Unit 104, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    • /52

      Est $746,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      3965 Brunswick Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3965 Brunswick Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Charlsen Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /30

    $120,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    4612 Cedar Lake Rd S Unit 4, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    Welcome to easy one-level living in this beautifully updated one-bedroom condo! Located on the first floor for ultimate convenience, this home features new flooring, refreshed cabinetry with updated hardware, new countertops, and brand new stainless steel appliances. You’ll love the spacious layout, abundant closet space, built-in desk area, and private patio—perfect for relaxing or working from

    Emily Trudeau Total Freedom Realty, Inc

    4612 Cedar Lake Rd S Unit 4, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /19

    $206,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    320 Ford Rd Unit 3, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,460

    Last Listing Agent Gina Roberts Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    320 Ford Rd Unit 3, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    • /39

      Est $477,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      3935 Brunswick Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3935 Brunswick Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Friel Realty ONE Group Choice

  • /20

    $730,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    3909 Monterey Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    This beautiful Cape Cod home is surrounded by beautiful gardens. Enjoy the Minikahda Vista neighborhood while biking or walking to the areas lakes and parks. Stroll to Excelsior and Grand for retail shops and trendy restaurants. Close to all major freeways and airports. Recent updated include new standing seam metal roof, 2 newer HVAC systems and Concrete driveway. Recent exterior painting and

    Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    3909 Monterey Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /44

    $532,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2930 Salem Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,436

    Last Listing Agent Paige Severson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    2930 Salem Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    • /33

      Est $447,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      3930 Alabama Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3930 Alabama Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles 'Chuck' Nichols Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /31

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    1155 Ford Rd Unit 214, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

Isaac Kuehn DRG

    1155 Ford Rd Unit 214, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /36

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4362 Brook Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,700

    Last Listing Agent J. Kirk Darling Compass

    4362 Brook Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55424
    • /24

      Est $436,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      3983 Colorado Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3983 Colorado Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Sullivan Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /13

    $449,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    2301 Texas Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    Welcome to an impeccably maintained 3 BR 2 BA retreat that balances effortless outdoor space and gorgeous interior rooms. From the outside in: pristine siding, new roof 3 years ago, and the showstopper heated garage. A dream set up for tradesmen, hobbyists or anyone craving amazing storage and organization. Heading inside: the incredibly clean interior, natural light from large windows on all

    Robert Landis LPT Realty, LLC

    2301 Texas Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /43

    $315,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2920 Blackstone Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,837

    Last Listing Agent Mary Knudsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    2920 Blackstone Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    • /26

      Est $493,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      3982 Brunswick Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3982 Brunswick Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rich LPT Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $269,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    1155 Ford Rd Unit 402, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

Isaac Kuehn DRG

    1155 Ford Rd Unit 402, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /34

    $487,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2033 Virginia Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,088

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jurek RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2033 Virginia Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home