867

Recently Sold Saint Louis Park, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $161,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2160 Ridge Dr Unit 32, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,838

    Last Listing Agent Michael Haller Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    2160 Ridge Dr Unit 32, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2748 Xenwood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,125

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Weinstock Coldwell Banker Realty

    2748 Xenwood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /35

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3308 Idaho Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,992

    Last Listing Agent Kary Olson National Realty Guild

    3308 Idaho Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55426
  • /37

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3282 Idaho Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Stockwell eXp Realty

    3282 Idaho Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /22

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3650 Gettysburg Ave S Unit 100, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,445

    Last Listing Agent Lora Bullert Edina Realty, Inc.

    3650 Gettysburg Ave S Unit 100, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /25

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    450 Ford Rd Unit 223, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,868

    Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    450 Ford Rd Unit 223, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /25

    $256,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4525 Park Commons Dr Unit 518, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,182

    Last Listing Agent Krista Forsberg Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    4525 Park Commons Dr Unit 518, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /21

    $410,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3536 Sumter Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,937

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Betts RE/MAX Results

    3536 Sumter Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /51

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3844 Kipling Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,566

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Adair Compass

    3844 Kipling Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /25

    $139,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4566 Cedar Lake Rd S Unit 3, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,270

    Last Listing Agent Lois Engebretson Edina Realty, Inc.

    4566 Cedar Lake Rd S Unit 3, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4132 Vernon Ave S Unit A101, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,117

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Johnson Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    4132 Vernon Ave S Unit A101, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /33

    $399,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2820 Maryland Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,255

    Last Listing Agent Dane Jensen Compass

    2820 Maryland Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /33

    $470,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3029 Nevada Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,140

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Zimbelmann Root Down Realty, Inc

    3029 Nevada Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /22

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2633 Zarthan Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,794

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lindsay Edina Realty, Inc.

    2633 Zarthan Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /37

    $397,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3372 Texas Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,019

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gonsior Real Broker, LLC

    3372 Texas Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /21

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    385 Shelard Pkwy Unit 202, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,642

    Last Listing Agent Ginna Raming Edina Realty, Inc.

    385 Shelard Pkwy Unit 202, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /26

    $513,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3053 Nevada Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,079

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rusin HomeAvenue Inc

    3053 Nevada Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /25

    $367,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5627 W Lake St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,647

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Richgels Edina Realty, Inc.

    5627 W Lake St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /40

    $648,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2316 Westridge Ln, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,199

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Goldstein Gold Group Realty, LLC

    2316 Westridge Ln, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /30

    $198,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    425 Shelard Pkwy Unit 102, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,582

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moe Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    425 Shelard Pkwy Unit 102, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /17

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3000 Raleigh Ave Unit 306, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,414

    Last Listing Agent Steven Jecha eXp Realty

    3000 Raleigh Ave Unit 306, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2810 Aquila Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,254

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    2810 Aquila Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /33

    $405,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2904 Webster Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,221

    Last Listing Agent Paul Tharp Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    2904 Webster Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /31

    $740,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3248 Alabama Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,223

    Last Listing Agent John Bjork HomeAvenue Inc

    3248 Alabama Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3940 Brunswick Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,257

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ulrich Compass

    3940 Brunswick Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /32

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1645 Blackstone Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,809

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Murray Fox Realty

    1645 Blackstone Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /36

    $441,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2040 Utah Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,211

    Last Listing Agent Linda Oberpriller Edina Realty, Inc.

    2040 Utah Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /21

    $328,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2632 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,919

    Last Listing Agent Susan Melbye Edina Realty, Inc.

    2632 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /19

    $286,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3024 Aquila Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,576

    Last Listing Agent joni selle Coldwell Banker Realty

    3024 Aquila Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1155 Ford Rd Unit 312, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,562

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Kuehn DRG

    1155 Ford Rd Unit 312, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4730 Park Commons Dr Unit 101, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,062

    Last Listing Agent Christian Klempp Compass

    4730 Park Commons Dr Unit 101, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /39

    $562,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2221 Quebec Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,430

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Frieling Lakes Area Realty

    2221 Quebec Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2924 Quebec Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,964

    Last Listing Agent Julie Miller Edina Realty, Inc.

    2924 Quebec Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /3

    $861,645

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3117 Hampshire Ave S, St. Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rock Lakes Area Realty G.V.

    3117 Hampshire Ave S, St. Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /2

    $655,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2624 Lynn Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,270

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Spar Edina Realty, Inc.

    2624 Lynn Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /35

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4968 W 40th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,153

    Last Listing Agent Julie Regan Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    4968 W 40th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /23

    $157,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2220 Ridge Dr Unit 31, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,615

    Last Listing Agent Mary Weller Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    2220 Ridge Dr Unit 31, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /43

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2560 Pennsylvania Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,641

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Steeves Edina Realty, Inc.

    2560 Pennsylvania Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /48

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3900 Yosemite Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,671

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Jo Leanger Compass

    3900 Yosemite Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  • /49

    $517,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7511 Edgebrook Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,245

    Last Listing Agent David Brandner Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    7511 Edgebrook Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home