177

Recently Sold Homes in 45885

Section Image
  • /47

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    24 Breezewood Ln, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,602

    Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListWithFreedom.com

    24 Breezewood Ln, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /39

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    74 Southmoor Shore Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,486

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cisco Cisco Realty

    74 Southmoor Shore Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /2

    $104,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    311 Beech St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,143

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Bubp Kuck Realty Inc.

    311 Beech St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /16

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1607 Nagel St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,281

    Last Listing Agent Kassandra Gilbert Closing Time Realty

    1607 Nagel St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /12

    $159,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    227 S Front St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,267

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Toy Swick Cisco Realty

    227 S Front St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /37

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    120 N Perry St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1857

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,252

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Marlow Cisco Realty

    120 N Perry St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /42

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5961 Washington Pike Rd, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,009

    Last Listing Agent Karri Gray Gray Realty, LLC

    5961 Washington Pike Rd, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /23

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    406 Scott St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,448

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Klausing Plus One Professionals

    406 Scott St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /20

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    309 Concord Ave, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,259

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Brown Closing Time Realty

    309 Concord Ave, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /2

    $161,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    129 S Vine St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,948

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-member Office

    129 S Vine St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /6

    $173,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    121 Windsor Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,132

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Closson Superior Plus Realtors

    121 Windsor Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /32

    $272,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    155 Notheana Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,246

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rinderle Lake Shore Realtors

    155 Notheana Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /42

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    855 N Spruce St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,972

    Last Listing Agent Maisie Tyler Binkley Real Estate, LLC

    855 N Spruce St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /37

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    143 Lago Vue Ct, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,698

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Harner 1st Call Realty, Ltd.

    143 Lago Vue Ct, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    805 Bryarly Cir, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,238

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Suchland Suchland Realty Group

    805 Bryarly Cir, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /31

    $292,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    141 Marsh Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,349

    Last Listing Agent Hector Hernandez Cisco Realty

    141 Marsh Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /6

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    805 Hawthorne St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,277

    Last Listing Agent Hector Hernandez Cisco Realty

    805 Hawthorne St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /54

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    615 N Spruce St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,292

    Last Listing Agent Diana Goodwin Kuck Realty Inc.

    615 N Spruce St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    131 Clearview Ct, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,539

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Toy Swick Cisco Realty

    131 Clearview Ct, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /46

    $250,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5034 County Road 33a, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,131

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hubbell Plus One Professionals

    5034 County Road 33a, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /17

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    710 Royal Oak Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,433

    Last Listing Agent Kassandra Gilbert Closing Time Realty

    710 Royal Oak Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /29

    $165,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1039 Columbia St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,581

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Dues 1st Call Realty, Ltd.

    1039 Columbia St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /16

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1306 Nagel St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,249

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ashman Plus One Professionals

    1306 Nagel St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /16

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    829 Lake Ave, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,083

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Ross Way Maker Real Estate Group

    829 Lake Ave, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /59

    $462,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    153 Waterbury Ct, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,414

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Lowry Scott Ross Realty

    153 Waterbury Ct, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /6

    $795,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Arnold Rd Unit 1039236, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • Land
    • 53.11 Acres
    • $14,969 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Markwell Binkley Real Estate, LLC

    0 Arnold Rd Unit 1039236, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /2

    $122,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    104 Villa Nova Blvd, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $159/SF

    Current Estimated Value $117,813

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-member Office

    104 Villa Nova Blvd, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /57

    $289,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    408 N Wayne St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,514

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Suchland Suchland Realty Group

    408 N Wayne St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /13

    $260,400

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    602 Weston St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karri Gray Gray Realty, LLC

    602 Weston St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    810 Keel Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $80,357 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,500

    Last Listing Agent Tim Eiting Eiting Real Estate

    810 Keel Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /6

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1730 Celina Rd Unit 14, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Willie Klosterman Grand Lake Realty

    1730 Celina Rd Unit 14, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /5

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1303 Nagel St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 366 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Paulus Plus One Professionals

    1303 Nagel St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10025 County Road 66a, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,343

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bertke Eiting Real Estate

    10025 County Road 66a, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /11

    $122,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    954 E Spring St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,193

    Last Listing Agent Drew Paulus Plus One Professionals

    954 E Spring St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /27

    $167,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    520 Oil St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,694

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Marlow Cisco Realty

    520 Oil St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold May 02, 2026

    4238 Ohio 219, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Eiting Eiting Real Estate

    4238 Ohio 219, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /2

    $303,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1314 Oakview Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,918

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Grillot Gray Realty, LLC

    1314 Oakview Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /44

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    428 W Spring St, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,221

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cummins LPT Realty

    428 W Spring St, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10683 State Route 364, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,474

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Marchal Gay Smith/Associates

    10683 State Route 364, Saint Marys, OH 45885
  • /49

    $249,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    129 Marsh Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,918

    Last Listing Agent Kylee Klausing Plus One Professionals

    129 Marsh Dr, Saint Marys, OH 45885

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home