9

Recently Sold Saint Marys Point, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $110,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    0000 Quentin Ave S, Saint Marys Point, MN 55043

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $196,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Eckberg RE/MAX Results

    0000 Quentin Ave S, Saint Marys Point, MN 55043
  • /57

    $410,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    16320 Saint Marys Dr S, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,891

    Last Listing Agent Darin Bjerknes Real Broker, LLC

    16320 Saint Marys Dr S, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /31

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2170 Quarry Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,163

    Last Listing Agent Melissa James HomeSmart Sapphire Realty

    2170 Quarry Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /48

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2117 Racine Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,000

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Housley Pass Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2117 Racine Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /21

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2070 Racine Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,643

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smillie Edina Realty, Inc.

    2070 Racine Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /25

    $309,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2085 Queens Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,544

    Last Listing Agent Laura Eastman Edina Realty, Inc.

    2085 Queens Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /15

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    16460 Upper 22nd St S, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,031

    Last Listing Agent Delfin Cruz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    16460 Upper 22nd St S, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1970 Quentin Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,023

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wietecki National Realty Guild

    1970 Quentin Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043
  • /28

    $302,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1980 Quinlan Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,951

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Holz Keller Williams Select Realty

    1980 Quinlan Ave S, Lakeland, MN 55043
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home