7,440

Properties in ZIP Code 55376

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $549,881 Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Landmark Dr NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4606 Landmark Dr NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,600
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Mol Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /28

      Est $352,343 Not Listed For Sale

      2846 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2846 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,750
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schreifels M/I Homes

    • /17

      Est $318,465 Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2840 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schreifels M/I Homes

    • /30

      Est $349,183 Not Listed For Sale

      2848 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2848 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schreifels M/I Homes

    • /24

      Est $349,737 Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2850 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schreifels M/I Homes

    • /45

      Est $510,373 Not Listed For Sale

      2479 Jacamar Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2479 Jacamar Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,400
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $468,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2460 Jaber Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2460 Jaber Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $404,298 Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Jansen Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3032 Jansen Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bofferding NextHome West Metro

    • /23

      Est $450,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Oak Ridge St, Hanover, MN 55341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1524 Oak Ridge St, Hanover, MN 55341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /8

      Est $700,962 Not Listed For Sale

      11608 5th St NE, Hanover, MN 55341

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11608 5th St NE, Hanover, MN 55341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /21

      Est $436,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Oak Ridge St, Hanover, MN 55341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1727 Oak Ridge St, Hanover, MN 55341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /30

      Est $468,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Oak Ridge St, Hanover, MN 55341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1532 Oak Ridge St, Hanover, MN 55341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /26

      Est $541,686 Not Listed For Sale

      4691 Jamocha Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4691 Jamocha Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Keith Robert Thomas Homes, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $527,088 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Landmark Dr NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4621 Landmark Dr NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,775
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Mol Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /28

      Est $539,409 Not Listed For Sale

      2469 Jaber Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2469 Jaber Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $358,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2968 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2968 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schreifels M/I Homes

    • /35

      Est $367,088 Not Listed For Sale

      2970 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2970 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schreifels M/I Homes

    • /25

      Est $411,310 Not Listed For Sale

      2454 Jacamar Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2454 Jacamar Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $470,233 Not Listed For Sale

      2464 Jaber Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2464 Jaber Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $557,205 Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Jacamar Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2461 Jacamar Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • May 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $439,537 Not Listed For Sale

      9535 51st St NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9535 51st St NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cale Woods Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      2473 Jaber Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2473 Jaber Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $682,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Kester Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2334 Kester Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,450
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Norton Hanson Builders Inc

    • /15

      Est $411,807 Not Listed For Sale

      3064 Jansen Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3064 Jansen Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bofferding NextHome West Metro

    • /17

      Est $403,787 Not Listed For Sale

      3080 Jansen Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3080 Jansen Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bofferding NextHome West Metro

    • /19

      Est $334,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2920 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ives M/I Homes

    • /14

      Est $333,955 Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2918 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schreifels M/I Homes

    • /28

      Est $542,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2737 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2737 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,760
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schreifels M/I Homes

    • /21

      Est $423,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1594 Oak Ridge St, Hanover, MN 55341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1594 Oak Ridge St, Hanover, MN 55341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /29

      Est $527,532 Not Listed For Sale

      2459 Jacamar Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2459 Jacamar Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $543,901 Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Kensington Ave NE, Delano, MN 55376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2827 Kensington Ave NE, Delano, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,595
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schreifels M/I Homes

    • /26

      Est $550,562 Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Kenwood Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2775 Kenwood Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schreifels M/I Homes

    • /27

      Est $546,629 Not Listed For Sale

      11759 5th St NE, Hanover, MN 55341

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11759 5th St NE, Hanover, MN 55341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,660
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /17

      Est $356,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Jaber Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2818 Jaber Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $335,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2912 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schreifels M/I Homes

    • /16

      Est $327,406 Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2916 Kepler Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,215
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schreifels M/I Homes

    • /24

      Est $453,041 Not Listed For Sale

      2481 Jacamar Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2481 Jacamar Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Janasz Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $601,433 Not Listed For Sale

      646 Mallard St NE, Hanover, MN 55341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      646 Mallard St NE, Hanover, MN 55341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /36

      Est $487,204 Not Listed For Sale

      9701 46th St NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9701 46th St NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,140
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schmitt Robert Thomas Homes, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $374,166 Not Listed For Sale

      2452 Jacamar Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2452 Jacamar Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home