$279,000 Last List Price
32708 Missouri 81, Canton, MO 63435
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,100 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- $254/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Justin Alderton Trophy Properties & Auction
32708 Missouri 81, Canton, MO 63435$279,000 Last List Price
32708 Missouri 81, Canton, MO 63435
Last Sold Summary
32708 Missouri 81, Canton, MO 63435$434,105 Last List Price
367 Co Rd, Kahoka, MO 63445
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lucas Mitchell Trophy Properties & Auction
367 Co Rd, Kahoka, MO 63445