6,648

Properties in ZIP Code 55102

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $289,963 Not Listed For Sale

      698 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      698 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cover Sunset Realty

    • /18

      Est $367,569 Not Listed For Sale

      879 Juno Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      879 Juno Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,100
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Gladis Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /8

      Est $395,427 Not Listed For Sale

      957 Armstrong Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      957 Armstrong Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Herzog The Realty House

    • /2

      Est $284,880 Not Listed For Sale

      676 Juno Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      676 Juno Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Schwartz Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $417,982 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Goodrich Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      373 Goodrich Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $213,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Flood Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $227,215 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Banfil St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      280 Banfil St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jan 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Henry Rucker Banneker Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $255,687 Not Listed For Sale

      674 Watson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      674 Watson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Schafer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $253,266 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Osceola Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      371 Osceola Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Zak Minnesota Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $183,654 Not Listed For Sale

      485 Banfil St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      485 Banfil St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,950
      • Jan 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Charles Neimeyer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /16

      Est $293,582 Not Listed For Sale

      756 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      756 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaslow Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $150,354 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Pleasant Ave Unit 502, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      311 Pleasant Ave Unit 502, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Composto Tradewind Properties

    • /2

      Est $308,719 Not Listed For Sale

      763 Scheffer Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      763 Scheffer Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Pech Counselor Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $251,939 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Palace Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      914 Palace Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 497% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,222

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Pihlstrom Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $474,364 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      413 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,900

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Farley Real Estate Trader of MN, Inc

    • /2

      Est $312,928 Not Listed For Sale

      743 Scheffer Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      743 Scheffer Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,500

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Edelstein Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /16

      Est $354,224 Not Listed For Sale

      691 Canton St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      691 Canton St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eva Tangen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $307,447 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Harrison Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      514 Harrison Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,501

      Last Listing Agent Jason Stockwell RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $243,317 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Arundel St Unit 1M, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      120 Arundel St Unit 1M, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,500

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kinney Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $224,804 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Colborne St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      196 Colborne St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anne Edmunds Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /11

      Est $236,198 Not Listed For Sale

      994 Palace Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      994 Palace Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karna Young Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $273,613 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Sturgis St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      287 Sturgis St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Peterson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,252,271 Not Listed For Sale

      462 Holly Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      462 Holly Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Karna Young Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Douglas St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      106 Douglas St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joe Allen Pemberton RE

    • /2

      Est $680,838 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      492 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $241,500

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Peterson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,083,979 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Holly Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      472 Holly Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Falker Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $523,041 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Ramsey St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      356 Ramsey St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gallivan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $362,292 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Douglas St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Douglas St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wetzel Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /16

      Est $258,492 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Stewart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      707 Stewart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Dec 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Powell Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /18

      Est $309,954 Not Listed For Sale

      931 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      931 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Hove TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $267,274 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Goodrich Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      362 Goodrich Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jennifere Lindgren Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $440,308 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Michigan St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      369 Michigan St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,011

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hulsey RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $342,675 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Armstrong Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      921 Armstrong Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Schiller Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,813,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Crocus Hill, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2 Crocus Hill, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hardy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $302,594 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Juno Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      814 Juno Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $433,472 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 7th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      1155 7th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,150

      Last Listing Agent John Ellering Select Assoc. Realty

    • /17

      Est $308,108 Not Listed For Sale

      899 Tuscarora Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      899 Tuscarora Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Forliti RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $333,298 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Duke St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      399 Duke St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,000

      Last Listing Agent David Wickiser New City Real Estate, Incorpor

    • /2

      Est $286,770 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Daly St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      400 Daly St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Proechel Keller Williams Integrity RE

    • /18

      Est $308,480 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Fulton St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      380 Fulton St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Jun 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Spaniolo Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $343,977 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Daly St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      357 Daly St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Schwartz Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home