2,984

Homes in ZIP Code 55103

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $282,391 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Thomas Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      605 Thomas Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phong Cao RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /11

    $189,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    594 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,816

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Corbett Strata Real Estate Resources

    594 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /59

      Est $353,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Victoria St N, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1060 Victoria St N, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hastert Redfin Corporation

  • /46

    $200,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    556 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,403

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    556 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /19

      Est $162,836 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Farrington St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      645 Farrington St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Artemisa Boston eXp Realty

  • /22

    $208,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    371 Sherburne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,779

    Last Listing Agent Shang Thao-Berg LPT Realty, LLC

    371 Sherburne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /32

      Est $191,401 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Front Ave Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      664 Front Ave Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annalie Nienow Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /21

    $310,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1001 Orchard Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,454

    Last Listing Agent Todd Jorgensen Coldwell Banker Realty

    1001 Orchard Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /14

      Est $184,805 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      547 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Stone RE/MAX Results

  • /15

    $240,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    963 Orchard Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,719

    Last Listing Agent Larry Eberhard Keller Williams Premier Realty

    963 Orchard Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /20

      Est $218,140 Not Listed For Sale

      489 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      489 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stuber Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

  • /31

    $215,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    587 Elfelt St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,618

    Last Listing Agent Steve Rall Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    587 Elfelt St, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /27

      Est $330,915 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Farrington St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      575 Farrington St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cross Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /25

    $229,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1039 Argyle St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,358

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Doyle Edina Realty, Inc.

    1039 Argyle St, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /10

      Est $220,941 Not Listed For Sale

      591 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      591 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,300
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Stone RE/MAX Results

  • /24

    $320,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    999 Victoria St N, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,609

    Last Listing Agent Brian Monette RE/MAX Results

    999 Victoria St N, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /38

      Est $303,019 Not Listed For Sale

      984 Ryde St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      984 Ryde St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Urlacher Real Broker, LLC

  • /33

    $325,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1059 Como Place, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,281

    Last Listing Agent Emily Korb Pemberton RE

    1059 Como Place, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /26

      Est $175,109 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      570 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Katz Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /35

    $235,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    511 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,646

    Last Listing Agent Eric Beise Wits Realty

    511 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /12

      Est $230,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Como Place, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1067 Como Place, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olsen Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /14

    $35,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    483 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Stolts Homes Plus Realty

    483 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /40

      Est $196,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Hatch Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1056 Hatch Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kolde National Realty Guild

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1109 Churchill St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,939

    Last Listing Agent Chad Skluzacek Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    1109 Churchill St, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /17

      Est $289,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Barrett St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1057 Barrett St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /2

    $229,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    627 Virginia St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,695

    Last Listing Agent Nam Nguyen Pemberton RE

    627 Virginia St, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /34

      Est $317,430 Not Listed For Sale

      553 Sherburne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      553 Sherburne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Voila It's That Easy eXp Realty

  • /2

    $120,100 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    553 Blair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,891

    Last Listing Agent Julie VanDerostyne Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    553 Blair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /34

      Est $375,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Lexington Pkwy N, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1168 Lexington Pkwy N, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tristan O'Reilly Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /67

    $610,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1005 Como Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,231

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Novak RE/MAX Results

    1005 Como Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /20

      Est $303,965 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Fuller Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      328 Fuller Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Haider Financially Free, LLC

  • /47

    $280,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    727 Virginia St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,807

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Walsh POP Realty MN

    727 Virginia St, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /27

      Est $223,956 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      559 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlmon Payne Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    571 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,907

    Last Listing Agent Danella Thompson Compass

    571 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
    • /34

      Est $188,952 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Sherburne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      458 Sherburne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Tiedeman eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $177,853 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      451 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shae Hanson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /25

      Est $253,693 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      455 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Staplin RCN Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $209,793 Not Listed For Sale

      494 Edmund Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      494 Edmund Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kolde National Realty Guild

    • /19

      Est $140,409 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Edmund Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      453 Edmund Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /22

      Est $192,216 Not Listed For Sale

      554 Arundel St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      554 Arundel St, Saint Paul, MN 55103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home