12,529

Properties in ZIP Code 55104

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $373,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      1724 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Est $289,839 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Edmund Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1123 Edmund Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kosol Sek Forsalebyweb.com

    • /59

      Est $702,941 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Holly Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      833 Holly Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Glynn VIBE Realty

    • /29

      Est $376,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1689 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1689 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Hyland Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /27

      Est $318,179 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      811 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Erickson RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Est $274,864 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Thomas Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      949 Thomas Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Lettner Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $255,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Hubbard Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1311 Hubbard Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgianna Gregori Capsule Realty

    • /28

      Est $218,924 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Minnehaha Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      670 Minnehaha Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,340
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lithander LPT Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $318,622 Not Listed For Sale

      874 Pascal St N, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      874 Pascal St N, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derwayne Moore Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /41

      Est $457,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Ashland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1965 Ashland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Distad Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /35

      Est $317,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Taylor Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1743 Taylor Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Bray Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

    • /34

      Est $270,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1374 Blair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1374 Blair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Torkelson RE/MAX Results

    • /46

      Est $315,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1156 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trenton Hogg Redfin Corporation

    • /37

      Est $392,494 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      824 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Shields Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /30

      Est $196,057 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      803 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,415
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Dahl Herman Realty, Inc

    • /37

      Est $340,129 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      745 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,100
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Duckworth Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /29

      Est $321,860 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      761 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Tran Creative Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Est $212,077 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      770 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khalid Mansour Real Estate Corners, Inc

    • /14

      Est $231,290 Not Listed For Sale

      762 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      762 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Filing National Realty Guild

    • /18

      Est $236,738 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      813 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Chen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $273,206 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Fuller Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      837 Fuller Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kovatch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $271,711 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Aurora Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      832 Aurora Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $236,713 Not Listed For Sale

      787 Fuller Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      787 Fuller Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Hanson RE/MAX Results

    • /38

      Est $228,460 Not Listed For Sale

      792 Aurora Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      792 Aurora Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari Seifert Sandy Green Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $215,576 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Grotto St N, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      439 Grotto St N, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Frey Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

    • /42

      Est $236,678 Not Listed For Sale

      756 University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      756 University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /17

      Est $225,535 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Aurora Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      636 Aurora Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Yarbrough Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $233,316 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Saint Anthony Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      721 Saint Anthony Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wiegele Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /10

      Est $387,229 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      950 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xai Xiong Home Sellers

    • /18

      Est $289,798 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      862 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Antone Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $438,904 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      890 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jun 01, 2023

    • /35

      Est $336,977 Not Listed For Sale

      895 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      895 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Doolittle RE/MAX Results

    • /32

      Est $277,413 Not Listed For Sale

      957 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      957 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Walker RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $180,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1028 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,900

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Anderson National Realty Guild

    • /5

      Est $174,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1026 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Anderson National Realty Guild

    • /21

      Est $219,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1008 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,300
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Larson Tangletown Realty

    • /19

      Est $202,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1004 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fix Fix Realty

    • /36

      Est $287,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1019 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Alter Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /23

      Est $287,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Fuller Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1020 Fuller Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,198
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Meissner Toft Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $285,985 Not Listed For Sale

      886 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      886 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Brama Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home