12,529

Properties in ZIP Code 55104

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $578,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1378 Ashland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1378 Ashland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Engen RE/MAX Results

    • /39

      Est $322,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Seminary Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1238 Seminary Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Leimer RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /33

      Est $324,148 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Asbury St, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      657 Asbury St, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Glendenning Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $352,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Hague Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1136 Hague Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Morgan Morgan And Trust Realty

    • /45

      Est $431,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1724 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Schneider VIBE Realty

    • /11

      Est $401,504 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      808 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Burg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $260,986 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      942 Central Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Benedict RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /28

      Est $285,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Thomas Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1371 Thomas Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ehrenberg LPT Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $179,863 Not Listed For Sale

      988 Dayton Ave Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      988 Dayton Ave Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Fruncillo Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /27

      Est $449,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Portland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1447 Portland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hopkins Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /34

      Est $490,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1722 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schepers Park Street Realty, LLC

    • /55

      Est $344,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1694 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1694 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Montoya Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /35

      Est $317,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Sherburne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1029 Sherburne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Duckwall BRIX Real Estate

    • /72

      Est $427,468 Not Listed For Sale

      666 Portland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      666 Portland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Fowlds Grand Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $519,332 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      979 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Thom Miller Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /40

      Est $312,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Hague Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1519 Hague Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Doran eXp Realty

    • /9

      Est $226,995 Not Listed For Sale

      691 Edmund Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      691 Edmund Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ezra Koech E T Realty, Inc

    • /23

      Est $253,695 Not Listed For Sale

      778 Edmund Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      778 Edmund Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lorence Jason Mitchell Group

    • /23

      Est $258,431 Not Listed For Sale

      895 Howell St N, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      895 Howell St N, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Hamm Hamm Real Estate Company

    • /36

      Est $503,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2010 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lynden Lynden Realty, Ltd.

    • /38

      Est $275,260 Not Listed For Sale

      779 Fry St, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      779 Fry St, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly McNeil Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /41

      Est $318,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1516 Iglehart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Distad Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /29

      Est $261,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Minnehaha Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1027 Minnehaha Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Hartnett Fuze Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $219,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Shields Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1627 Shields Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Lundin Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /12

      Est $279,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1684 Lafond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1684 Lafond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hagel Jeff Hagel

    • /17

      Est $212,188 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      726 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Nicholson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $338,381 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      936 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Hamm Hamm Real Estate Company

    • /17

      Est $258,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1564 Van Buren Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Winegarden eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $297,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1255 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hiller Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /22

      Est $313,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Hubbard Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1247 Hubbard Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Gardner RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Est $484,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Hewitt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1614 Hewitt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gergen Blackbridge Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $412,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1777 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      1777 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Eider RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Est $496,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Taylor Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1366 Taylor Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeneane Brackett RE/MAX Results

    • /39

      Est $284,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Hewitt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1227 Hewitt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rebarchek Stepping Stone Brokers LLC

    • /32

      Est $329,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Minnehaha Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1315 Minnehaha Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Allen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $531,415 Not Listed For Sale

      2094 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2094 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Kampmeyer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /34

      Est $327,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1320 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $304,051 Not Listed For Sale

      788 Fuller Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      788 Fuller Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Hanson Pemberton RE

    • /35

      Est $313,523 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Dayton Ave Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      729 Dayton Ave Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Keljik Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /21

      Est $173,573 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Portland Ave Unit 306, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      709 Portland Ave Unit 306, Saint Paul, MN 55104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lindgren Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home