8,655

Properties in ZIP Code 55105

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $279,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1615 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monet Auguston ABC Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $679,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1670 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Glendenning Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $371,929 Not Listed For Sale

      477 Macalester St, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      477 Macalester St, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel LeMire LPT Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $604,983 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Macalester St, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      366 Macalester St, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mortensen Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $500,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1707 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Anderson Realty

    • /47

      Est $383,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1757 Palace Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1757 Palace Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Erickson RE/MAX Results

    • /34

      Est $452,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1798 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1798 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,500
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cohen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /36

      Est $514,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1718 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Wilson eXp Realty

    • /55

      Est $452,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1715 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Sweatt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $510,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Wellesley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1746 Wellesley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Wolter Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /24

      Est $843,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Stanford Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1752 Stanford Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    • /36

      Est $393,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Berkeley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1744 Berkeley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Sabby Real Broker, LLC

    • /51

      Est $462,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Berkeley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1731 Berkeley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Danielson Choice Realty

    • /46

      Est $597,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Saint Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1702 Saint Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Beauford Pemberton RE

    • /4

      Est $396,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1693 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1693 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TJ Pierret Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /38

      Est $505,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Wellesley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1699 Wellesley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Johnson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /42

      Est $570,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Wellesley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1685 Wellesley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Kroll Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $427,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1598 Stanford Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1598 Stanford Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,500
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Erickson RE/MAX Results

    • /29

      Est $526,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1583 Wellesley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1583 Wellesley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Devane Real Broker, LLC

    • /93

      Est $781,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Berkeley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1671 Berkeley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgianna Gregori Capsule Realty

    • /21

      Est $358,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Saint Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1618 Saint Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Iverson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /48

      Est $497,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Berkeley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1615 Berkeley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Sokurec HOMESTEAD ROAD

    • /21

      Est $524,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2108 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gergen Blackbridge Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $478,563 Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Juno Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2141 Juno Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faye Bland Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /36

      Est $729,177 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2150 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Abdel RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /58

      Est $678,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2077 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2077 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Able Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $478,655 Not Listed For Sale

      2081 Palace Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2081 Palace Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stryker Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /47

      Est $902,909 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Palace Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2085 Palace Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Noyes Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /26

      Est $440,516 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Juliet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2150 Juliet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Hitchcock Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $1,264,171 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Juliet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2103 Juliet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,269,421
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fearing Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /50

      Est $973,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Juliet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2111 Juliet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Benson Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /18

      Est $331,478 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Juliet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2115 Juliet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Christensen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $423,919 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Juliet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2169 Juliet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

    • /52

      Est $534,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2100 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mueller Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /36

      Est $560,885 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2130 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Ryan-Kuefler RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $413,699 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      429 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ross Fish MLS Realty

    • /40

      Est $506,299 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      391 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Edelstein Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /36

      Est $437,779 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      367 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,700
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Edelstein Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /36

      Est $680,155 Not Listed For Sale

      473 Woodlawn Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      473 Woodlawn Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Egnash Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /40

      Est $615,286 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Stanford Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2190 Stanford Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cooper Bridge Realty, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home