Est $213,762 Not Listed For Sale
1747 Fremont Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 792 Sq Ft
- Built 1921
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $259/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $205,000
- Jul 07, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jessica Holton Coldwell Banker Burnet