17,185

Properties in ZIP Code 55106

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $181,271 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      722 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cardinal Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /18

      Est $200,672 Not Listed For Sale

      977 Conway St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      977 Conway St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Malveaux Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $248,248 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Geranium Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      829 Geranium Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $296,729 Not Listed For Sale

      674 Orange Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      674 Orange Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Gardner RE/MAX Results

    • /11

      Est $206,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Lawson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1045 Lawson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kong Lee Partners Realty Inc.

    • /34

      Est $294,051 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Jenks Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      730 Jenks Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,422
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Olien RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Est $247,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1097 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Eider RE/MAX Results

    • /37

      Est $290,365 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Hoyt Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      664 Hoyt Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Alexander RE/MAX Results

    • /22

      Est $243,437 Not Listed For Sale

      995 Lawson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      995 Lawson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Harstad-Puga LPT Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $164,615 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Greenbrier St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      943 Greenbrier St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rodman Realty Executives

    • /43

      Est $238,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 York Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1755 York Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Gilmore National Realty Guild

    • /24

      Est $256,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Hancock St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1081 Hancock St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tischleder RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /26

      Est $215,598 Not Listed For Sale

      725 California Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      725 California Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Peltier Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $243,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Wakefield Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1022 Wakefield Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Contreras Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /13

      Est $228,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Beech St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1012 Beech St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olsen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /3

      Est $300,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Jessamine Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1134 Jessamine Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Xiong Partners Realty Inc.

    • /28

      Est $224,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Stillwater Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1338 Stillwater Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jado Hark Compass

    • /42

      Est $233,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Beech St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1145 Beech St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sotanski Pagel RE/MAX Results

    • /23

      Est $238,235 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Hazelwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      308 Hazelwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Schoneman RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Est $328,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Clarence St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1394 Clarence St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jackson Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $193,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Magnolia Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1148 Magnolia Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wallace LPT Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $230,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 3rd St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1020 3rd St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Montoya Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /19

      Est $241,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Jessamine Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1086 Jessamine Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mai Song Lee Home Sellers

    • /28

      Est $179,071 Not Listed For Sale

      855 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      855 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Sokurec HOMESTEAD ROAD

    • /14

      Est $213,909 Not Listed For Sale

      986 Earl St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      986 Earl St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra (Debbi Graber Real Broker, LLC

    • /32

      Est $230,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Stillwater Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1334 Stillwater Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Doolittle RE/MAX Results

    • /53

      Est $387,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1181 Ross Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1181 Ross Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Thomas RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /36

      Est $209,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1609 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kolde National Realty Guild

    • /50

      Est $341,331 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Sherwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      804 Sherwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Bujak D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $212,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Ross Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1120 Ross Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /27

      Est $304,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Atlantic St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1586 Atlantic St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neal Anderson Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $201,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1076 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Olson Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $306,940 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Conway St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      845 Conway St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaishawna Frazier RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $335,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1619 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Babcock RE/MAX Results

    • /41

      Est $347,287 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Conway St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      929 Conway St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Yang William Yang Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $273,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Ross Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1565 Ross Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /26

      Est $232,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Upper Afton Rd Unit B, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1621 Upper Afton Rd Unit B, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent jake davis Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /28

      Est $357,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Etna St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1624 Etna St, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Schroeder Fuze Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $220,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Wakefield Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      1091 Wakefield Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Froehle Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /22

      Est $232,561 Not Listed For Sale

      878 Jessamine Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      878 Jessamine Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mai Nhia Yang Home Guide Realty LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home