569

Recently Sold Homes in 55106

Section Image
  • /39

    $290,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    1189 Hawthorne Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,697

    Last Listing Agent Brian Scates Scates Real Estate, LLC

    1189 Hawthorne Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  • /27

    $269,990

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1664 Orange Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,795

    Last Listing Agent Lia Yang Creative Results

    1664 Orange Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  • /16

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1339 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,501

    Last Listing Agent Alan Conard Land of Lakes Rlty

    1339 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
  • /11

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1615 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,689

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Proechel Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    1615 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
  • /18

    $269,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1784 Sims Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,311

    Last Listing Agent Meena Thao eXp Realty

    1784 Sims Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  • /24

    $245,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    651 Reaney Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Olstad BRIX Real Estate

    651 Reaney Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1415 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,726

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mueller RE/MAX Results

    1415 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    713 Preble St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,000

    Last Listing Agent James Kolde National Realty Guild

    713 Preble St, Saint Paul, MN 55130
  • /25

    $308,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    608 Beaumont St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,119

    Last Listing Agent Paige Severson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    608 Beaumont St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

Showing Results 561 - 569, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home